Чемпионат города U-10

Команда И В Н П З П Р О
1 15 15 0 0 122 3 119 45
2 15 13 1 1 84 13 71 40
3 15 12 0 3 45 6 39 36
4 15 11 1 3 66 15 51 34
5 15 9 2 4 50 18 32 29
6 15 9 2 4 42 16 26 29
7 15 7 2 6 28 30 -2 23
8 15 7 1 7 26 35 -9 22
9 15 6 1 8 24 64 -40 19
10 15 6 1 8 28 30 -2 19
11 15 4 2 9 31 40 -9 14
12 15 3 4 8 20 35 -15 13
13 15 3 1 11 15 55 -40 10
14 15 3 0 12 12 72 -60 9
15 15 2 0 13 9 72 -63 6
16 15 1 0 14 5 103 -98 3

Чемпионат города U-10

19.09.2017, Вторник
15:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 3 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.09.2017, Среда
13:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 4 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 9 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
21.09.2017, Четверг
14:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 13 - 0 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.09.2017, Пятница
14:00 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 1 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.09.2017, Вторник
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 10 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) 8 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.09.2017, Четверг
14:00 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 4 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.09.2017, Пятница
16:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 6 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.10.2017, Вторник
16:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 0 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.10.2017, Среда
14:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 9 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
05.10.2017, Четверг
15:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 9 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) 7 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.10.2017, Вторник
15:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 7 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 10 - 0 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.10.2017, Четверг
14:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 7 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.10.2017, Пятница
16:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 7 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.10.2017, Вторник
16:00 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 8 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.10.2017, Среда
15:00 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) 18 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
19.10.2017, Четверг
14:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 11 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 11 - 0 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.10.2017, Пятница
14:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.10.2017, Вторник
15:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
25.10.2017, Среда
14:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.10.2017, Четверг
15:00 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
27.10.2017, Пятница
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 6 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
31.10.2017, Вторник
10:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 0 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 0 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
02.11.2017, Четверг
16:00 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.11.2017, Пятница
12:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 12 - 0 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.11.2017, Вторник
14:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 1 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 6 - 1 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.11.2017, Четверг
13:00 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 6 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.11.2017, Пятница
14:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.11.2017, Воскресенье
11:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 5 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.11.2017, Вторник
14:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 17 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.11.2017, Четверг
13:00 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 6 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.11.2017, Пятница
15:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.04.2018, Среда, 9 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 1 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.04.2018, Вторник, 10 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 0 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 7 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 8 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) 10 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 4 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
01.05.2018, Вторник, 11 тур
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 8 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 2 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 1 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.05.2018, Среда, 12 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) 9 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 7 - 1 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.05.2018, Среда, 13 тур
00:00 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 7 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 6 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.05.2018, Вторник, 14 тур
00:00 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 11 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.05.2018, Четверг, 14 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 6 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 14 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 3 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
25.05.2018, Пятница, 12 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
25.05.2018, Пятница, 10 тур
00:00 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
25.05.2018, Пятница, 14 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) 6 - 2 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.05.2018, Вторник, 7 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.05.2018, Вторник, 15 тур
00:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.05.2018, Вторник, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 6 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
30.05.2018, Среда
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
31.05.2018, Четверг, 15 тур
14:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
31.05.2018, Четверг, 2 тур
18:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 5 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
01.06.2018, Пятница, 15 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 15 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.06.2018, Среда, 14 тур
00:00 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.06.2018, Среда, 15 тур
15:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 4 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.06.2018, Пятница, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 6 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.06.2018, Пятница, 15 тур
00:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 АФК Днепр-2009 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 6 - 1 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео