14.7 C
Днепр
Вторник, Июнь 18, 2019
Команда И В Н П З П Р О
1 16 13 0 3 54 11 43 39
2 16 10 1 5 29 17 12 31
3 16 8 4 4 30 29 1 28
4 16 8 4 4 28 12 16 28
5 16 9 1 6 22 20 2 28
6 16 6 2 8 19 38 -19 20
7 16 5 4 7 11 19 -8 19
8 16 2 2 12 13 31 -18 8
9 16 1 2 13 5 34 -29 5
[/vc_tta_section]

Чемпионат области 1 U-10 2017/2018

16.09.2017, Суббота
14:40 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:40 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 4 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:30 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) 9 - 2 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
17.09.2017, Воскресенье
09:50 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.09.2017, Воскресенье
15:40 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
30.09.2017, Суббота
09:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 1 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 7 - 1 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
10:40 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:30 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:30 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.10.2017, Воскресенье
09:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:00 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
15:40 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 1 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.10.2017, Воскресенье
10:00 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:00 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:00 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
21.10.2017, Суббота
09:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
10:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.10.2017, Воскресенье
13:00 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 3 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
28.10.2017, Суббота
15:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.10.2017, Воскресенье
14:00 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
30.10.2017, Понедельник
16:20 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.11.2017, Суббота
16:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 8 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:50 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.11.2017, Воскресенье
09:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
11:30 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
18.11.2017, Суббота
11:40 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:40 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:40 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:30 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:30 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:20 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:20 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:10 ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.04.2018, Суббота
16:30 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.06.2018, Пятница
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Лидер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео