Чемпионат области U-11 группа 1

[/vc_column_text][/vc_tta_section]

Чемпионат области 1 U-11 2017/2018

16.09.2017, Суббота
16:20 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:10 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.09.2017, Воскресенье
15:40 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 3 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
15:40 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 3 - 1 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 9 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
23.09.2017, Суббота
16:20 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 3 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
16:20 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:10 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:10 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 4 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.09.2017, Воскресенье
11:30 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
13:10 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 1 - 0 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 4 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
30.09.2017, Суббота
13:00 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 5 - 0 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 4 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
08.10.2017, Воскресенье
09:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 6 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
10:40 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 1 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
13:30 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 2 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
14:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.10.2017, Суббота
16:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:50 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 8 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:50 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.10.2017, Воскресенье
11:00 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) 7 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
21.10.2017, Суббота
10:00 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 5 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
14:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.10.2017, Воскресенье
10:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
16:00 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) 6 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.10.2017, Понедельник
09:00 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:30 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 1 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
16:30 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 1 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.10.2017, Суббота
13:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:50 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:40 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.10.2017, Воскресенье
09:00 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.11.2017, Суббота
13:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
13:30 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:50 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:40 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 2 - 2 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:40 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.11.2017, Воскресенье
09:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
10:40 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
18.11.2017, Суббота
13:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 5 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
13:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 7 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:50 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 1 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
14:40 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:40 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) -- : -- Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.04.2018, Суббота
14:00 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 4 - 0 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
14:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 10 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
14:50 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 1 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 3 - 1 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 4 - 1 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.04.2018, Суббота
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 3 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
21.04.2018, Суббота
14:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:35 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 1 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.06.2018, Пятница
00:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео