Чемпионат области U-11 группа 2

[/vc_column_text][/vc_tta_section]

Чемпионат области 2 U-11 2017/2018

16.09.2017, Суббота
13:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:50 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
17.09.2017, Воскресенье
11:30 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
11:30 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 6 - 0 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
12:20 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 2 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 3 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
23.09.2017, Суббота
13:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:50 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 6 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
24.09.2017, Воскресенье
12:20 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 4 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
14:50 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
25.09.2017, Понедельник
00:00 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
30.09.2017, Суббота
09:00 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
10:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 2 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
12:20 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
16:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
07.10.2017, Суббота
13:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
16:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 9 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.10.2017, Воскресенье
09:00 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 7 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 3 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
09:50 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.10.2017, Суббота
14:40 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:30 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
17:10 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
15.10.2017, Воскресенье
11:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
21.10.2017, Суббота
09:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.10.2017, Воскресенье
09:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 6 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
15:00 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
17:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 6 - 4 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
25.10.2017, Среда
15:00 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.10.2017, Суббота
00:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 1 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
13:50 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
14:40 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 4 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
15:30 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
29.10.2017, Воскресенье
11:30 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:10 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
05.11.2017, Воскресенье
10:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
10:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:50 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:50 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
11:20 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.11.2017, Суббота
15:30 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:30 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.11.2017, Воскресенье
00:00 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
14:50 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 6 - 0 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
15:40 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.11.2017, Суббота
11:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 6 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:50 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 9 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.11.2017, Четверг
13:21 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.11.2017, Вторник
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
14.04.2018, Суббота
14:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 4 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
14:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 8 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 2 - 6 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.04.2018, Воскресенье
10:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
10:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:45 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:45 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 6 - 1 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
21.04.2018, Суббота
14:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
14:50 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
17:25 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:25 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:15 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:15 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.04.2018, Воскресенье
09:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 12 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 6 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
08.06.2018, Пятница
00:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) -- : -- Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 3 - 0 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 3 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео