U-11, 2007 г.р. Группа 1
14.10.2017 16:00 стадион «Монтажник» Обрий-Трубник — МДЮСШ-Смена
14.10.2017 16:00 стадион «Монтажник» ДЮСШ-2 — ДЮСШ-7
14.10.2017 16:50 стадион «Монтажник» Обрий-Трубник — ДЮСШ-7
14.10.2017 16:00 стадион «Монтажник» МДЮСШ-Смена — ДЮСШ-2
15.10.2017 09:00 стадион «Академия» МДЮСШ-2 — ДВУФК
15.10.2017 09:50 стадион «Академия» МДЮСШ-2 — Прометей
15.10.2017 10:40 стадион «Академия» ДВУФК — Академия Ротаня и Зозули-ДЮСШ-7
15.10.2017 11:30 стадион «Академия» Прометей — Шахтер
15.10.2017 12:20 стадион «Академия» Академия Ротаня и Зозули-ДЮСШ-7 — Шахтер
U-11, 2007 г.р. Группа 2
14.10.2017 14:40 стадион «Академия» ФК Парус — ДЮСШ-12 (К)
14.10.2017 15:30 стадион «Академия» МДЮСШ — ДЮСШ-12 (К)
14.10.2017 16:20 стадион «Академия» ФК Парус — Днепрагро
14.10.2017 17:10 стадион «Академия» МДЮСШ — Днепрагро
15.10.2017 09:00 стадион «Академия» Селект — ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив
15.10.2017 09:50 стадион «Академия» Селект — ДЮСШ-12 (Г)
15.10.2017 10:40 стадион «Академия» ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив — ДЮСШ-12 (Г)
15.10.2017 11:30 стадион «Академия» МДЮСШ-Спарта — Иста-ДЮСШ-7
15.10.2017 12:20 стадион «Академия» МДЮСШ-Спарта — Космос
15.10.2017 13:10 стадион «Академия» Иста-ДЮСШ-7 — Электрометаллург-НЗФ
15.10.2017 14:00 стадион «Академия» Электрометаллург-НЗФ — Космос
U-10, 2008 г.р. Группа 1
14.10.2017 13:00 стадион «Академия» ФК Парус — Электрометаллург-НЗФ
14.10.2017 13:00 стадион «Академия» СКМД — МДЮСШ-Смена
14.10.2017 13:50 стадион «Академия» ФК Парус — СКМД
14.10.2017 13:50 стадион «Академия» МДЮСШ-Смена — Электрометаллург-НЗФ
15.10.2017 13:10 стадион «Академия» Прометей — ВПК-Агро
15.10.2017 14:00 стадион «Академия» Космос — Прометей
15.10.2017 14:50 стадион «Академия» ВПК-Агро — Академия Ротаня и Зозули-ДЮСШ-7
15.10.2017 14:50 стадион «Академия» Космос — Академия Ротаня и Зозули-ДЮСШ-7
U-10, 2008 г.р. Группа 2
14.10.2017 14:40 стадион «Академия» МДЮСШ — ДЮСШ-7-Океан
14.10.2017 15:30 стадион «Академия» ДЮСШ-7-Океан — ДЮСШ-7-Амур
14.10.2017 16:20 стадион «Академия» МДЮСШ — ДЮСШ-12
14.10.2017 17:10 стадион «Академия» ДЮСШ-7-Амур — ДЮСШ-12
15.10.2017 14:50 стадион «Академия» Лидер — ДЮСШ-2
15.10.2017 15:40 стадион «Академия» ФА Звезды — МДЮСШ-Камелот
15.10.2017 16:20 стадион «Академия» МДЮСШ-Камелот — ДЮСШ-2
15.10.2017 16:20 стадион «Академия» Лидер — ФА Звезды