0.8 C
Дніпро
Неділя, Березень 7, 2021

Чемпіонат області з футзалу U-9 UEFA GROW

Чемпионат области по футзалу U-9 (Cезон 2021)

05.12.2020, Субота, 1 тур
09:50 ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Б) U-9 (Днепр) Видео
15:40 ФК Парус U-9 (Днепр) 4 - 2 FC Lime U-9 (Павлоград) Видео
19:00 Олимпик U-9 (Слобожанское) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Днепр) Видео
06.12.2020, Неділя, 1 тур
11:30 Темп U-9 (Терновка) 10 - 0 ФК Чемпионы U-9 (Днепр) Видео
11.12.2020, П’ятниця, 2 тур
16:00 Олимпик U-9 (Слобожанское) 1 - 4 ДВУФК U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.12.2020, Субота, 2 тур
12:20 ФК Парус U-9 (Днепр) 4 - 2 Темп U-9 (Терновка) Видео
13.12.2020, Неділя, 2 тур
13:10 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Днепр) 2 - 9 FC Lime U-9 (Павлоград) Видео
19.12.2020, Субота, 3 тур
13:10 Темп U-9 (Терновка) 0 - 2 Олимпик U-9 (Слобожанское) Видео
20.12.2020, Неділя, 3 тур
13:10 FC Lime U-9 (Павлоград) 12 - 0 ФК Чемпионы U-9 (Днепр) Видео
15:40 ДВУФК U-9 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Днепр) Видео
17:20 ФК Парус U-9 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Олимпик U-9 (Слобожанское) Видео
24.12.2020, Четвер, 3 тур
15:00 ФК Парус U-9 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) Видео
27.12.2020, Неділя, 4 тур
09:00 ФК Парус U-9 (Днепр) 5 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Б) U-9 (Днепр) Видео
28.12.2020, Понеділок, 4 тур
13:40 FC Lime U-9 (Павлоград) 3 - 4 ДВУФК U-9 (Днепр) Видео
30.12.2020, Середа, 4 тур
12:45 Темп U-9 (Терновка) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Днепр) Видео
02.01.2021, Субота, 5 тур
09:50 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Б) U-9 (Днепр) 7 - 1 ФК Чемпионы U-9 (Днепр) Видео
27.01.2021, Середа, 6 тур
13:30 ФК Парус U-9 (Днепр) 7 - 0 ФК Чемпионы U-9 (Днепр) Видео
30.01.2021, Субота, 7 тур
11:30 Темп U-9 (Терновка) 1 - 2 FC Lime U-9 (Павлоград) Видео
31.01.2021, Неділя, 7 тур
11:30 ФК Парус U-9 (Днепр) 8 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Днепр) Видео
17:20 Олимпик U-9 (Слобожанское) 4 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Б) U-9 (Днепр) Видео
06.02.2021, Субота, 8 тур
12:20 FC Lime U-9 (Павлоград) 0 - 7 ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) Видео
07.02.2021, Неділя, 8 тур
09:00 ФК Чемпионы U-9 (Днепр) 6 - 7 ДВУФК U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 Темп U-9 (Терновка) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Б) U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.02.2021, Понеділок, 9 тур
14:40 ФК Парус U-9 (Днепр) 4 - 2 ДВУФК U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.02.2021, Вівторок, 9 тур
14:20 ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) 11 - 0 Олимпик U-9 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
13.02.2021, Субота, 9 тур
12:20 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Днепр) 0 - 9 ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.02.2021, Неділя, 9 тур
12:20 FC Lime U-9 (Павлоград) 1 - 1 Олимпик U-9 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
23.02.2021, Вівторок, 11 тур
13:30 FC Lime U-9 (Павлоград) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Б) U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
27.02.2021, Субота, 11 тур
09:00 ДВУФК U-9 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Б) U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ФК Чемпионы U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.02.2021, Неділя, 11 тур
10:40 Темп U-9 (Терновка) 0 - 6 ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
05.03.2021, П’ятниця, 12 тур
11:50 ДВУФК U-9 (Днепр) 2 - 6 ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.03.2021, Субота, 12 тур
15:50 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Б) U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:20 Олимпик U-9 (Слобожанское) -- : -- ФК Чемпионы U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
19:10 ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Чемпионы U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео