-4.5 C
Дніпро
Четвер, Січень 20, 2022

Чемпіонат області з футзалу U-11 (2022 р.)

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 1--:----:----:----:--4-1--:----:----:--8-2--:----:----:--7-0--:----:----:----:----:--8-0--:--44002732412
2 --:----:--2--:----:----:----:--5-1--:----:----:--6-0--:----:----:----:----:--10-0--:--2-0--:--44002312212
3 --:----:----:----:--34-0--:----:----:--6-3--:--7-2--:--7-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--44002461812
4 1-4--:----:----:--0-4--:--43-0--:--2-1--:----:----:----:----:--5-1--:----:----:--8-0--:--64021910912
5 --:----:--1-5--:----:----:--0-3--:--52-2--:--4-3--:----:----:----:----:--6-1--:--4-0--:--63121714310
6 2-8--:----:----:--3-6--:--1-2--:--2-2--:--62-4--:--4-2--:----:----:--7-2--:--4-3--:--83142529-410
7 --:----:--0-6--:--2-7--:----:----:--3-4--:--4-2--:--7--:----:----:----:--11-1--:--6-2--:--6303262249
8 0-7--:----:----:--1-7--:----:----:----:----:--2-4--:----:----:--8--:----:--6-0--:----:----:--4103918-93
9 --:----:----:----:----:----:--1-5--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--93-3--:----:----:--201148-41
10 --:----:--0-10--:----:----:----:----:--1-6--:--2-7--:--1-11--:--0-6--:--3-3--:--10--:----:--6015743-361
11 0-8--:--0-2--:----:----:--0-8--:--0-4--:--3-4--:--2-6--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--116006532-270

Чемпіонат області з футзалу U-11 (2022 р.)

05.12.2021, Неділя, 1 тур
00:00 Скіфи (Павлоград) 0 - 8 ДЮСШ (Синельникове) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ (Синельникове) Нет видео
00:00 Скіфи (Павлоград) 0 - 8 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро) Нет видео
12.12.2021, Неділя, 2 тур
00:00 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Альфа та Омега (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Темп (Тернівка) 6 - 0 СКМД (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 FC Lime (Павлоград) 1 - 5 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ (Магдалинівка) 2 - 7 ДЮСШ-7-Альфа та Омега (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ (Магдалинівка) 0 - 6 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) Нет видео
00:00 FC Lime (Павлоград) 4 - 3 СКМД (Дніпро) Нет видео
26.12.2021, Неділя, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро) 7 - 0 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Альфа та Омега (Дніпро) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ (Синельникове) Нет видео
00:00 УФК-Парус (Дніпро) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ (Синельникове) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) 1 - 7 УФК-Парус (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро) 8 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Альфа та Омега (Дніпро) Нет видео
27.12.2021, Понеділок, 3 тур
00:00 СКМД (Дніпро) 11 - 1 ДЮСШ (Магдалинівка) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД (Дніпро) 6 - 2 Скіфи (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Темп (Тернівка) 2 - 0 Скіфи (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Темп (Тернівка) 10 - 0 ДЮСШ (Магдалинівка) Нет видео
28.12.2021, Вівторок, 3 тур
00:00 FC Lime (Павлоград) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Альфа та Омега (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Альфа та Омега (Дніпро) 4 - 3 Скіфи (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 FC Lime (Павлоград) 4 - 0 Скіфи (Павлоград) Нет видео
16.01.2022, Неділя, 4 тур
00:00 СКМД (Дніпро) 2 - 7 УФК-Парус (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ (Синельникове) 5 - 1 ФК Нікополь (Нікополь) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД (Дніпро) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Альфа та Омега (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ (Магдалинівка) 1 - 6 FC Lime (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ (Синельникове) 3 - 0 FC Lime (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ (Магдалинівка) 3 - 3 ФК Нікополь (Нікополь) Нет видео
00:00 УФК-Парус (Дніпро) 6 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Альфа та Омега (Дніпро) Нет видео