2.3 C
Днепр
Четверг, Декабрь 12, 2019

Чемпионат города U-9 UEFA GROW

Чемпионат города U-9 2019-2020

02.10.2019, Среда, 1 тур
16:20 Лидер U-9 (Днепр) 3 - 4 ФК Никополь U-9 (Никополь) Нет видео
17:00 ДЮСШ-2-Победа U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:10 ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:40 ДЮСШ-2-Восток U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ДВУФК U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.10.2019, Пятница, 1 тур
15:30 ФК Парус U-9 (Днепр) 9 - 0 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-9 (Томаковка) Нет видео
09.10.2019, Среда, 2 тур
15:00 ДЮСШ-2-Восток U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.10.2019, Пятница, 2 тур
15:00 ФК Парус U-9 (Днепр) 15 - 1 ФК Никополь U-9 (Никополь) Нет видео
15:50 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-9 (Томаковка) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-2 U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.10.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-Победа U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ДВУФК U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.10.2019, Среда, 3 тур
15:00 ФК Парус U-9 (Днепр) 10 - 0 Лидер U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.10.2019, Пятница, 3 тур
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Никополь U-9 (Никополь) Нет видео
15:50 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-9 (Томаковка) -- : -- МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
19.10.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-Восток U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2-Победа U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДВУФК U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.10.2019, Среда, 4 тур
15:00 ДЮСШ-2-Восток U-9 (Днепр) 4 - 3 Лидер U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Никополь U-9 (Никополь) Нет видео
15:50 ДЮСШ-2-Победа U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:40 ФК Никополь U-9 (Никополь) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.10.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ДВУФК U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ Томаковка U-9 (Томаковка) Нет видео
06.11.2019, Среда, 5-6 тур
15:00 ФК Парус U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2-Восток U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.11.2019, Пятница, 5-6 тур
16:40 Лидер U-9 (Днепр) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.11.2019, Суббота, 5-6 тур
12:50 ДЮСШ-2-Победа U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Никополь U-9 (Никополь) Нет видео
13:40 ДЮСШ-2-Победа U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ Томаковка U-9 (Томаковка) Нет видео
14:30 ДВУФК U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Никополь U-9 (Никополь) Нет видео
15:20 ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2-Восток U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.11.2019, Четверг, 5-6 тур
12:00 ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-9 (Томаковка) Нет видео
14.11.2019, Четверг, 7-8 тур
15:00 ФК Парус U-9 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ФК Никополь U-9 (Никополь) 0 - 3 ФК Славия U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 ДЮСШ-2-Восток U-9 (Днепр) 4 - 4 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-9 (Томаковка) Нет видео
16:40 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-9 (Томаковка) 3 - 0 ФК Никополь U-9 (Никополь) Нет видео