Чемпионат области U-11 группа 2

[/vc_column_text][/vc_tta_section]

Чемпионат области 2 U-11 2017/2018

16.09.2017, Субота
13:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:50 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
17.09.2017, Неділя
11:30 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
11:30 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
12:20 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 2 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:20 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 3 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:00 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
23.09.2017, Субота
13:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:50 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 6 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
24.09.2017, Неділя
12:20 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 4 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:00 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 5 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
14:50 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
25.09.2017, Понеділок
00:00 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
30.09.2017, Субота
09:00 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
10:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 2 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
12:20 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
16:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) 5 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
07.10.2017, Субота
13:00 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:00 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
16:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 9 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.10.2017, Неділя
09:00 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 7 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:50 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 3 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
09:50 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
10:40 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.10.2017, Субота
14:40 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:30 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:20 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
17:10 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 2 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
15.10.2017, Неділя
11:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
21.10.2017, Субота
09:00 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:00 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
11:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:00 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
22.10.2017, Неділя
09:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 6 - 2 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 2 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
15:00 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
17:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 6 - 4 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
25.10.2017, Середа
15:00 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.10.2017, Субота
00:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 1 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
13:50 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 5 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
14:40 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 4 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
15:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
29.10.2017, Неділя
11:30 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:20 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:10 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:10 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:00 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
05.11.2017, Неділя
10:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
10:00 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:50 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
10:50 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
11:20 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.11.2017, Субота
15:30 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:30 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:20 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.11.2017, Неділя
00:00 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
14:50 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 6 - 0 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
15:40 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
18.11.2017, Субота
11:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 6 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:50 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 9 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
23.11.2017, Четвер
13:21 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.11.2017, Вівторок
00:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
14.04.2018, Субота
14:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) 0 - 4 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
14:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) 1 - 8 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 2 - 6 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15.04.2018, Неділя
10:00 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
10:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
10:45 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
10:45 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 6 - 1 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
21.04.2018, Субота
14:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 2 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
14:50 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
17:25 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:25 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:15 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
18:15 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.04.2018, Неділя
09:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 12 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:50 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 6 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:50 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 ФК Парус U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
08.06.2018, П’ятниця
00:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) -- : -- ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 0 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 3 - 0 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Селект U-11 (Новомосковск) 3 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео