23.4 C
Дніпро
Четвер, Червень 24, 2021

Чемпіонат області з футзалу U-14

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 16-4--:--1-0--:--5-5--:--10-1--:--8-0--:--3-0--:--7-1--:--7-2--:--5-0--:--11-1--:--22-0--:--11101085147131
2 4-6--:--24-1--:--5-3--:--3-0--:--6-1--:--2-1--:--3-2--:--4-1--:--5-3--:--8-1--:--12-2--:--11100156213530
3 0-1--:--1-4--:--34-1--:--4-1--:--10-2--:--2-3--:--6-0--:--4-1--:--8-0--:--10-2--:--20-0--:--1180369155424
4 5-5--:--3-5--:--1-4--:--47-1--:--3-5--:--5-3--:--7-2--:--8-0--:--14-1--:--11-3--:--13-0--:--1171377294822
5 1-10--:--0-3--:--1-4--:--1-7--:--57-4--:--4-2--:--4-3--:--7-1--:--4-2--:--6-4--:--11-0--:--117044640621
6 0-8--:--1-6--:--2-10--:--5-3--:--4-7--:--65-4--:--10-1--:--0-3--:--8-4--:--11-3--:--5-6--:--115065155-415
7 0-3--:--1-2--:--3-2--:--3-5--:--2-4--:--4-5--:--74-2--:--2-1--:--8-1--:--1-2--:--12-0--:--1150640271315
8 1-7--:--2-3--:--0-6--:--2-7--:--3-4--:--1-10--:--2-4--:--84-2--:--3-1--:--3-1--:--6-1--:--114072746-1912
9 2-7--:--1-4--:--1-4--:--0-8--:--1-7--:--3-0--:--1-2--:--2-4--:--91-5--:--7-6--:--11-0--:--113083047-179
10 0-5--:--3-5--:--0-8--:--1-14--:--2-4--:--4-8--:--1-8--:--1-3--:--5-1--:--102-2--:--6-3--:--112182561-367
11 1-11--:--1-8--:--2-10--:--3-11--:--4-6--:--3-11--:--2-1--:--1-3--:--6-7--:--2-2--:--116-1--:--112183171-407
12 0-22--:--2-12--:--0-20--:--0-13--:--0-11--:--6-5--:--0-12--:--1-6--:--0-11--:--3-6--:--1-6--:--1211101013124-1113

Чемпионат области по футзалу U-14 (Cезон 2021)

05.12.2020, Субота, 1 тур
12:20 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) 10 - 1 Спорт-Інвест U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
14:50 Космос U-14 (Павлоград) 2 - 7 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковськ) Видео
06.12.2020, Неділя, 1 тур
15:40 ДЮСШ U-14 (Солоне) 6 - 5 Тріумф U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
16:30 ФК УФК-Парус U-14 (Дніпро) 2 - 3 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
12.12.2020, Субота, 2 тур
11:30 ФК УФК-Парус U-14 (Дніпро) 10 - 2 Тріумф U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
14:00 Космос U-14 (Павлоград) 2 - 4 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
17:20 Спорт-Інвест U-14 (Дніпро) 6 - 4 ДЮСШ U-14 (Іларіонове) Видео
13.12.2020, Неділя, 2 тур
09:00 Надія U-14 (Кам’янське) 0 - 8 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковськ) Видео
19.12.2020, Субота, 3 тур
09:50 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) 11 - 1 ДЮСШ U-14 (Іларіонове) Видео
14:50 Космос U-14 (Павлоград) 2 - 3 ВПК-Агро U-14 (Магдалинівка) Видео
20.12.2020, Неділя, 3 тур
09:00 Тріумф U-14 (Дніпро) 8 - 4 Імпульс U-14 (Солоне) Видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-14 (Солоне) 0 - 11 Надія U-14 (Кам’янське) Видео
19:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-14 (Дніпро) 4 - 1 Спорт-Інвест U-14 (Дніпро) Нет видео
21.12.2020, Понеділок, 3 тур
14:10 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковськ) 5 - 3 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
27.12.2020, Неділя, 4 тур
11:30 ФК УФК-Парус U-14 (Дніпро) 1 - 4 ВПК-Агро U-14 (Магдалинівка) Видео
14:50 Імпульс U-14 (Солоне) 6 - 3 ДЮСШ U-14 (Солоне) Видео
18:10 Спорт-Інвест U-14 (Дніпро) 1 - 7 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковськ) Видео
28.12.2020, Понеділок, 4 тур
12:50 Тріумф U-14 (Дніпро) 10 - 1 Космос U-14 (Павлоград) Нет видео
29.12.2020, Вівторок, 4 тур
13:30 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) 7 - 2 Надія U-14 (Кам’янське) Видео
02.01.2021, Субота, 5 тур
13:10 ФК УФК-Парус U-14 (Дніпро) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковськ) Видео
03.01.2021, Неділя, 5 тур
14:40 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) 7 - 1 Космос U-14 (Павлоград) Видео
19:40 Тріумф U-14 (Дніпро) 4 - 7 Спорт-Інвест U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
05.01.2021, Вівторок, 5 тур
13:30 ДЮСШ U-14 (Іларіонове) 1 - 8 ВПК-Агро U-14 (Магдалинівка) Видео
27.01.2021, Середа, 6 тур
14:20 ФК УФК-Парус U-14 (Дніпро) 4 - 1 Надія U-14 (Кам’янське) Видео
29.01.2021, П’ятниця, 6 тур
11:50 Імпульс U-14 (Солоне) 1 - 14 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
12:40 ДЮСШ U-14 (Солоне) 0 - 12 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
30.01.2021, Субота, 7 тур
12:20 ВПК-Агро U-14 (Магдалинівка) 4 - 1 Надія U-14 (Кам’янське) Видео
14:50 Космос U-14 (Павлоград) 0 - 6 ФК УФК-Парус U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
15:40 ФК УФК-Парус U-14 (Дніпро) 10 - 2 ДЮСШ U-14 (Іларіонове) Видео
31.01.2021, Неділя, 7 тур
09:00 Тріумф U-14 (Дніпро) 5 - 3 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковськ) Видео
15:40 Спорт-Інвест U-14 (Дніпро) 4 - 2 Імпульс U-14 (Солоне) Видео
03.02.2021, Середа, 8 тур
11:00 Космос U-14 (Павлоград) 4 - 2 Надія U-14 (Кам’янське) Видео
14:20 Тріумф U-14 (Дніпро) 11 - 3 ДЮСШ U-14 (Іларіонове) Видео
05.02.2021, П’ятниця, 8 тур
11:00 ВПК-Агро U-14 (Магдалинівка) 5 - 3 Імпульс U-14 (Солоне) Видео
13:30 ДЮСШ U-14 (Солоне) 0 - 13 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковськ) Видео
06.02.2021, Субота, 8 тур
10:40 ДЮСШ U-14 (Іларіонове) 6 - 7 Надія U-14 (Кам’янське) Видео
18:10 Космос U-14 (Павлоград) 3 - 4 Спорт-Інвест U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
07.02.2021, Неділя, 8 тур
13:10 ВПК-Агро U-14 (Магдалинівка) 2 - 1 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
13.02.2021, Субота, 9 тур
10:40 Тріумф U-14 (Дніпро) 5 - 4 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
14.02.2021, Неділя, 9 тур
09:50 Спорт-Інвест U-14 (Дніпро) 7 - 1 Надія U-14 (Кам’янське) Видео
13:10 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковськ) 3 - 5 ВПК-Агро U-14 (Магдалинівка) Видео
19.02.2021, П’ятниця, 10 тур
10:50 ВПК-Агро U-14 (Магдалинівка) 6 - 1 Тріумф U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
20.02.2021, Субота, 10 тур
17:45 ДЮСШ U-14 (Солоне) 0 - 11 Спорт-Інвест U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
22.02.2021, Понеділок, 11 тур
14:20 Космос U-14 (Павлоград) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ U-14 (Іларіонове) Видео
27.02.2021, Субота, 11 тур
15:40 ФК УФК-Парус U-14 (Дніпро) 8 - 0 Імпульс U-14 (Солоне) Видео
16:30 ФК УФК-Парус U-14 (Дніпро) 20 - 0 ДЮСШ U-14 (Солоне) Видео
28.02.2021, Неділя, 11 тур
17:50 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
01.03.2021, Понеділок, 12 тур
13:10 Тріумф U-14 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 Надія U-14 (Кам’янське) Видео
02.03.2021, Вівторок, 12 тур
11:30 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) 22 - 0 ДЮСШ U-14 (Солоне) Видео
13:10 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) 5 - 0 Імпульс U-14 (Солоне) Видео
04.03.2021, Четвер, 12 тур
14:20 ДЮСШ U-14 (Іларіонове) 3 - 11 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковськ) Видео
05.03.2021, П’ятниця, 12 тур
14:20 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) 2 - 4 Спорт-Інвест U-14 (Дніпро) Видео
06.03.2021, Субота, 12 тур
16:40 ФК УФК-Парус U-14 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) Нет видео
07.03.2021, Неділя, 12 тур
11:30 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) 8 - 1 Імпульс U-14 (Солоне) Нет видео
12:20 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) 8 - 0 Тріумф U-14 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09.03.2021, Вівторок, 13 тур
14:20 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковськ) 5 - 5 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) Нет видео
10.03.2021, Середа, 13 тур
11:50 ВПК-Агро U-14 (Магдалинівка) 12 - 2 ДЮСШ U-14 (Солоне) Нет видео
12.03.2021, П’ятниця, 13 тур
11:50 Космос U-14 (Павлоград) 3 - 1 Імпульс U-14 (Солоне) Нет видео
13:30 Космос U-14 (Павлоград) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ U-14 (Солоне) Нет видео
13.03.2021, Субота, 13 тур
15:50 Надія U-14 (Кам’янське) 1 - 2 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14.03.2021, Неділя, 13 тур
00:00 Спорт-Інвест U-14 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 ВПК-Агро U-14 (Магдалинівка) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ U-14 (Іларіонове) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ U-14 (Солоне) Нет видео
14:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) 6 - 4 ВПК-Агро U-14 (Магдалинівка) Нет видео
18.03.2021, Четвер, 14 тур
14:30 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Дніпро) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ U-14 (Іларіонове) Нет видео
15:10 Надія U-14 (Кам’янське) 1 - 5 Імпульс U-14 (Солоне) Нет видео
16:00 Імпульс U-14 (Солоне) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ U-14 (Іларіонове) Нет видео