10 C
Днепр
Суббота, Ноябрь 28, 2020

Чемпионат области U-12 Высшая лига

Поз. Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 1--:----:--0-1--:----:----:--2-0--:----:----:--6-0--:--3-3--:--2-1--:--5-0--:----:----:--4-1--:--75112261616
2 --:----:--2--:----:--0-0--:----:----:--3-1--:--3-1--:--2-2--:----:----:----:----:--6-1--:--5-0--:--64201951414
3 1-0--:----:----:--3--:----:--0-0--:--1-5--:----:----:--0-0--:--4-1--:--2-1--:--3-1--:----:----:--7421118314
4 --:----:--0-0--:----:----:--4--:----:--3-1--:--0-1--:----:----:--4-0--:--3-0--:--5-3--:----:----:--64111551013
5 0-2--:----:----:--0-0--:----:----:--51-0--:--1-1--:--0-0--:--3-1--:----:----:----:----:--4-0--:--733194512
6 --:----:--1-3--:--5-1--:--1-3--:--0-1--:--6--:----:--2-1--:--1-1--:----:----:----:----:--3-0--:--73131310310
7 0-6--:--1-3--:----:----:--1-0--:--1-1--:----:----:--7--:----:--3-0--:----:----:--2-0--:----:----:--6312810-210
8 3-3--:--2-2--:--0-0--:----:----:--0-0--:--1-2--:----:----:--8--:----:--0-1--:--3-1--:----:----:--71429907
9 1-2--:----:----:--1-4--:--0-4--:--1-3--:--1-1--:--0-3--:----:----:--95-1--:----:----:----:----:--7115918-94
10 0-5--:----:----:--1-2--:--0-3--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--1-0--:--1-5--:--10--:----:----:----:--5104315-123
11 --:----:--1-6--:--1-3--:--3-5--:----:----:----:----:--0-2--:--1-3--:----:----:----:----:--110-0--:--6015619-131
12 1-4--:--0-5--:----:----:----:----:--0-4--:--0-3--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--0-0--:--125014116-151

Чемпионат области U-12 Высшая лига сезон 2020/2021

02.10.2020, Пятница, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.10.2020, Воскресенье, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) 4 - 1 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Лидер U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Надежда-Nova U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
06.10.2020, Вторник, 1 тур
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 6 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.10.2020, Среда, 1 тур
00:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
11.10.2020, Воскресенье, 2 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда-Nova U-12 (Каменское) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 1 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
14.10.2020, Среда, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
17.10.2020, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 4 - 1 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.10.2020, Воскресенье, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) 4 - 0 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 5 Надежда-Nova U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
21.10.2020, Среда, 3 тур
00:00 Лидер U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
25.10.2020, Воскресенье, 4 тур
00:00 Надежда-Nova U-12 (Каменское) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) 0 - 0 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
29.10.2020, Четверг, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 0 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
30.10.2020, Пятница, 5 тур
00:00 Лидер U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
31.10.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
01.11.2020, Воскресенье, 5 тур
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Надежда-Nova U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
04.11.2020, Среда, 5 тур
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
05.11.2020, Четверг, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
06.11.2020, Пятница, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.11.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) 5 - 0 Лидер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 0 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
08.11.2020, Воскресенье, 6 тур
00:00 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) 0 - 3 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 4 Надежда-Nova U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
11.11.2020, Среда, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.11.2020, Пятница, 7 тур
00:00 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
15.11.2020, Воскресенье, 7 тур
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Лидер U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 5 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.11.2020, Среда, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
18.11.2020, Среда, 7 тур
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
11.10.2021, Понедельник, 2 тур
00:00 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) -- : -- Лидер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.10.2021, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) -- : -- Лидер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.11.2021, Понедельник, 7 тур
00:00 Надежда-Nova U-12 (Каменское) -- : -- ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео