3.8 C
Днепр
Среда, Ноябрь 13, 2019

Чемпионат города U-12

Команда И В Н П З П Р О
1 16 13 2 1 51 8 43 41
2 16 13 1 2 57 15 42 40
3 16 9 3 4 39 17 22 30
4 16 9 3 4 30 15 15 30
5 16 9 1 6 26 15 11 28
6 16 8 3 5 36 21 15 27
7 16 7 5 4 42 14 28 26
8 16 5 4 7 23 22 1 19
9 16 6 1 9 14 30 -16 19
10 16 4 3 9 22 45 -23 15
11 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) 16 3 4 9 16 40 -24 13
12 16 4 1 11 19 47 -28 13
13 13 1 3 9 5 36 -31 6
14 13 1 0 12 4 59 -55 3

Поз. Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 12-12-23-21-02-0--:--0-1--:--2-0--:--3-00-03-0--:--4-0--:--9-1--:--10-1--:--5-0--:--2-0--:--3-0--:--1613215184341
2 1-22-222-01-32-1--:--2-1--:--4-1--:--2-03-13-1--:--1-0--:--4-0--:--2-0--:--9-1--:--5-0--:--14-2--:--16131257154240
3 2-30-10-23-131-1--:--1-0--:--1-2--:--1-11-13-2--:--5-0--:--4-1--:--6-1--:--3-0--:--5-1--:--3-0--:--1693439172230
4 0-2--:--1-2--:--1-1--:--43-11-00-22-41-0--:--2-01-11-0--:--2-0--:--1-1--:--5-1--:--7-0--:--2-0--:--1693430151530
5 1-0--:--1-2--:--0-1--:--1-30-152-11-00-3--:--1-00-16-2--:--5-0--:--3-0--:--2-1--:--0-0--:--3-0--:--1691626151128
6 0-2--:--1-4--:--2-1--:--2-04-21-20-162-2--:--0-03-01-2--:--5-1--:--0-0--:--4-3--:--6-1--:--5-0--:--1683536211527
7 0-30-00-21-31-11-10-1--:--3-0--:--2-2--:--73-0--:--4-0--:--6-0--:--1-1--:--3-0--:--6-0--:--11-0--:--1675442142826
8 0-3--:--1-3--:--2-3--:--0-21-10-11-00-00-30-3--:--81-1--:--1-1--:--4-0--:--4-1--:--2-0--:--6-0--:--165472322119
9 0-4--:--0-1--:--0-5--:--0-1--:--2-6--:--2-1--:--0-4--:--1-1--:--93-10-41-01-00-13-01-0--:--0-1--:--166191430-1619
10 1-9--:--0-4--:--1-4--:--0-2--:--0-5--:--1-5--:--0-6--:--1-1--:--1-34-0102-34-12-22-00-0--:--3-0--:--164392245-2315
11 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) 1-10--:--0-2--:--1-6--:--1-1--:--0-3--:--0-0--:--1-1--:--0-4--:--0-10-13-21-4113-12-30-0--:--3-1--:--163491640-2413
12 0-5--:--1-9--:--0-3--:--1-5--:--1-2--:--3-4--:--0-3--:--1-4--:--1-00-32-20-21-33-2122-0--:--3-0--:--1641111947-2813
13 0-2--:--0-5--:--1-5--:--0-7--:--0-0--:--1-6--:--0-6--:--0-2--:--0-1--:--0-0--:--0-0--:--0-2--:--133-0--:--13139536-316
14 0-3--:--2-14--:--0-3--:--0-2--:--0-3--:--0-5--:--0-11--:--0-6--:--1-0--:--0-3--:--1-3--:--0-3--:--0-3--:--14131012459-553

Чемпионат города U-12 (2018-2019)

17.09.2018, Понедельник, 1 тур
00:00 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 4 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 3 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 2 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 11 - 0 Альфа и Омега U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.09.2018, Понедельник, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 9 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 6 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Альфа и Омега U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.10.2018, Среда, 5 тур
00:00 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.10.2018, Среда, 3 тур
15:00 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.10.2018, Четверг, 3 тур
12:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 1 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 3 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.10.2018, Четверг, 2 тур
15:00 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
05.10.2018, Пятница, 3 тур
13:00 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Альфа и Омега U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.10.2018, Понедельник, 4 тур
17:30 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 2 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.10.2018, Вторник, 4 тур
13:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Альфа и Омега U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 5 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.10.2018, Четверг, 4 тур
17:30 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.10.2018, Пятница, 4 тур
12:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 5 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.10.2018, Понедельник, 5 тур
14:00 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.10.2018, Вторник, 5 тур
12:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Альфа и Омега U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.10.2018, Среда, 5 тур
15:30 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
19.10.2018, Пятница, 5 тур
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 4 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 2 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.10.2018, Понедельник, 6 тур
13:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 4 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 Альфа и Омега U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 6 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 7 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.10.2018, Среда, 6 тур
16:00 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 5 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.10.2018, Понедельник, 7 тур
15:00 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) 14 - 2 Альфа и Омега U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
31.10.2018, Среда, 6 тур
14:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 2 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
02.11.2018, Пятница, 7 тур
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.11.2018, Воскресенье, 1 тур
10:00 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.11.2018, Воскресенье, 7 тур
10:45 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.11.2018, Вторник, 8 тур
15:00 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.11.2018, Среда, 7 тур
15:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.11.2018, Пятница, 7 тур
17:30 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.11.2018, Понедельник, 8 тур
13:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.11.2018, Вторник, 8 тур
15:00 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Альфа и Омега U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.11.2018, Вторник, 2 тур
15:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.11.2018, Пятница, 8 тур
13:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 9 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.11.2018, Пятница, 4 тур
15:00 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
19.11.2018, Понедельник, 3 тур
14:00 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 6 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
27.11.2018, Вторник, 7 тур
13:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 3 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.04.2019, Понедельник, 9 тур
00:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Альфа и Омега U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.04.2019, Вторник, 9 тур
13:00 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) 6 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.04.2019, Среда, 9 тур
16:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.04.2019, Пятница, 9 тур
15:00 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.04.2019, Понедельник, 10 тур
00:00 Альфа и Омега U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.04.2019, Вторник, 10 тур
13:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
19.04.2019, Пятница, 10 тур
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.04.2019, Понедельник, 11 тур
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Альфа и Омега U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.04.2019, Вторник, 9 тур
15:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
25.04.2019, Четверг, 11 тур
16:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 3 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.04.2019, Пятница, 12 тур
16:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.04.2019, Пятница, 6 тур
18:00 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.04.2019, Понедельник, 12 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Альфа и Омега U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
30.04.2019, Вторник, 12 тур
11:30 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 10 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 4 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
30.04.2019, Вторник, 10 тур
14:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.05.2019, Пятница, 12 тур
12:30 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.05.2019, Пятница, 11 тур
14:30 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.05.2019, Понедельник, 13 тур
00:00 Альфа и Омега U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.05.2019, Понедельник, 12 тур
15:00 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 1 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.05.2019, Вторник, 13 тур
13:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 4 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.05.2019, Среда, 9 тур
16:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.05.2019, Четверг, 13 тур
14:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 6 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.05.2019, Понедельник, 8 тур
14:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.05.2019, Понедельник, 10 тур
14:00 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 1 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.05.2019, Понедельник, 7 тур
16:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.05.2019, Вторник, 11 тур
14:00 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.05.2019, Среда, 10 тур
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.05.2019, Среда, 11 тур
15:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 5 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.05.2019, Четверг, 13 тур
15:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.05.2019, Пятница, 3 тур
16:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
19.05.2019, Воскресенье, 12 тур
09:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 6 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
21.05.2019, Вторник, 14 тур
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.05.2019, Среда, 14 тур
12:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.05.2019, Четверг, 14 тур
15:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.05.2019, Пятница, 15 тур
14:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.05.2019, Воскресенье, 15 тур
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
27.05.2019, Понедельник, 15 тур
11:30 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 2 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
27.05.2019, Понедельник, 16 тур
14:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 2 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.05.2019, Вторник, 15 тур
13:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 2 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.05.2019, Среда, 15 тур
11:30 ДВУФК U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 2 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
30.05.2019, Четверг, 16 тур
13:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 МДЮСШ U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Монтажник U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
31.05.2019, Пятница, 15 тур
18:00 ХФК Арсенал U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео