10.6 C
Дніпро
П’ятниця, Вересень 17, 2021

Чемпіонат області U-16

Чемпионат области U-16 сезон 2020/2021

03.10.2020, Субота, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) 0 - 7 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
04.10.2020, Неділя, 1 тур
00:00 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) 22 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) Нет видео
08.10.2020, Четвер, 1 тур
00:00 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) Нет видео
10.10.2020, Субота, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) 1 - 6 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11.10.2020, Неділя, 2 тур
00:00 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) 1 - 2 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) 2 - 2 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) Нет видео
14.10.2020, Середа, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) 0 - 6 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17.10.2020, Субота, 3 тур
00:00 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) 4 - 0 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) 10 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
18.10.2020, Неділя, 3 тур
00:00 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) Нет видео
00:00 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) Нет видео
21.10.2020, Середа, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) 0 - 1 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
22.10.2020, Четвер, 4 тур
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) 14 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) Нет видео
22.10.2020, Четвер, 5 тур
00:00 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) Нет видео
24.10.2020, Субота, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) 0 - 10 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
25.10.2020, Неділя, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) 0 - 1 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
27.10.2020, Вівторок, 5 тур
00:00 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) 7 - 1 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) Нет видео
28.10.2020, Середа, 4 тур
00:00 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) 1 - 1 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) Нет видео
30.10.2020, П’ятниця, 5 тур
00:00 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) Нет видео
31.10.2020, Субота, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) 2 - 5 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
04.11.2020, Середа, 6 тур
00:00 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) 0 - 2 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
07.11.2020, Субота, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) Нет видео
08.11.2020, Неділя, 6 тур
00:00 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) 1 - 0 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) 1 - 5 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) Нет видео
13.11.2020, П’ятниця, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) 0 - 10 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) Нет видео
00:00 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) 25 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) Нет видео
14.11.2020, Субота, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) 3 - 1 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
01.04.2021, Четвер, 8 тур
00:00 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
04.04.2021, Неділя, 8 тур
00:00 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) Нет видео
00:00 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) 3 - 4 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) Нет видео
09.04.2021, П’ятниця, 9 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) 1 - 13 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
11.04.2021, Неділя, 9 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) 0 - 6 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) Нет видео
14.04.2021, Середа, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) 1 - 3 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14.04.2021, Середа, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) Нет видео
18.04.2021, Неділя, 10 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) Нет видео
00:00 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) 3 - 5 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
00:00 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) 0 - 4 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
21.04.2021, Середа, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) 0 - 1 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
24.04.2021, Субота, 5 тур
00:00 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) Нет видео
24.04.2021, Субота, 11 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) Нет видео
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) 9 - 1 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) Нет видео
27.04.2021, Вівторок, 12 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) Нет видео
28.04.2021, Середа, 11 тур
00:00 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) 3 - 3 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) Нет видео
28.04.2021, Середа, 7 тур
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) Нет видео
01.05.2021, Субота, 12 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) 1 - 5 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
04.05.2021, Вівторок, 9 тур
00:00 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) 1 - 3 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
04.05.2021, Вівторок, 12 тур
00:00 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) 1 - 0 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
08.05.2021, Субота, 9 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) 1 - 0 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) Нет видео
12.05.2021, Середа, 13 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) Нет видео
14.05.2021, П’ятниця, 13 тур
00:00 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) Нет видео
15.05.2021, Субота, 13 тур
00:00 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16.05.2021, Неділя, 13 тур
00:00 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) 2 - 1 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) Нет видео
17.05.2021, Понеділок, 13 тур
00:00 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) 5 - 0 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
19.05.2021, Середа, 14 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) 0 - 7 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) Нет видео
00:00 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) 2 - 0 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) 1 - 2 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
20.05.2021, Четвер, 14 тур
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) 0 - 1 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
22.05.2021, Субота, 15 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) 4 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) 1 - 5 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
23.05.2021, Неділя, 15 тур
00:00 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
24.05.2021, Понеділок, 15 тур
00:00 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) Нет видео
29.05.2021, Субота, 16 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) 1 - 0 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильківка) Нет видео
31.05.2021, Понеділок, 16 тур
00:00 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) 0 - 5 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
02.06.2021, Середа, 17 тур
00:00 Інтер U-16 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-16 (Нікополь) Нет видео
00:00 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троїцьке) 2 - 1 Лідер U-16 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Надія U-16 (Кам’янське) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) Нет видео
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі (Дніпро) 5 - 1 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11.06.2021, П’ятниця, 17 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) Нет видео
11.06.2021, П’ятниця, 15 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Іларіонове) Нет видео