10 C
Днепр
Суббота, Ноябрь 28, 2020

Чемпионат области U-16

Поз. Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 10-1--:----:----:----:----:--1-0--:--3-0--:--2-1--:--7-1--:--22-0--:----:----:--25-0--:--76016035718
2 1-0--:--2--:----:----:----:----:----:--2-2--:--1-1--:--1-0--:--10-0--:--7-0--:----:----:--64202231914
3 --:----:----:----:--3--:----:--3-3--:--2-0--:--4-0--:----:----:--10-0--:--6-1--:----:----:--54102542113
4 --:----:----:----:----:----:--40-1--:--2-0--:--2-0--:----:----:--6-0--:--1-0--:----:----:--54011111012
5 0-1--:----:----:--3-3--:--1-0--:--5--:----:--3-1--:----:----:--10-0--:----:----:----:----:--53111751210
6 0-3--:--2-2--:--0-2--:--0-2--:----:----:--6--:----:----:----:--5-1--:----:----:--14-0--:--62132110117
7 1-2--:--1-1--:--0-4--:--0-2--:--1-3--:----:----:--77-0--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--61141012-24
8 1-7--:--0-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--0-7--:--8--:----:----:----:--5-1--:--4103616-103
9 0-22--:--0-10--:--0-10--:--0-6--:--0-10--:--1-5--:----:----:----:----:--9--:----:--5-2--:--7106665-593
10 --:----:--0-7--:--1-6--:--0-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--10--:----:--3003114-130
11 0-25--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--0-14--:----:----:--1-5--:--2-5--:----:----:--114004349-460

Чемпионат области U-16 сезон 2020/2021

03.10.2020, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) 0 - 7 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
04.10.2020, Воскресенье, 1 тур
00:00 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Интер U-16 (Днепр) 22 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троицкое) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) Нет видео
08.10.2020, Четверг, 1 тур
00:00 Лидер U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-16 (Никополь) Нет видео
10.10.2020, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) 1 - 6 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11.10.2020, Воскресенье, 2 тур
00:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 1 - 2 Интер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-16 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троицкое) Нет видео
14.10.2020, Среда, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 6 Лидер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.10.2020, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) 4 - 0 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-16 (Никополь) 10 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.10.2020, Воскресенье, 3 тур
00:00 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троицкое) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) Нет видео
00:00 Интер U-16 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
21.10.2020, Среда, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) 0 - 1 Лидер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.10.2020, Четверг, 4 тур
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-16 (Днепр) 14 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Илларионово) Нет видео
22.10.2020, Четверг, 5 тур
00:00 Лидер U-16 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.10.2020, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 10 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
25.10.2020, Воскресенье, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-16 (Никополь) 0 - 1 Интер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
27.10.2020, Вторник, 5 тур
00:00 Интер U-16 (Днепр) 7 - 1 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) Нет видео
28.10.2020, Среда, 4 тур
00:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 1 - 1 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троицкое) Нет видео
30.10.2020, Пятница, 5 тур
00:00 Космос U-16 (Павлоград) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-16 (Никополь) Нет видео
31.10.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Илларионово) 2 - 5 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.11.2020, Среда, 6 тур
00:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 0 - 2 Лидер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.11.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Илларионово) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) Нет видео
08.11.2020, Воскресенье, 6 тур
00:00 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троицкое) 1 - 0 Интер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 1 - 5 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.11.2020, Пятница, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 10 Агро-КМР U-16 (Троицкое) Нет видео
00:00 Интер U-16 (Днепр) 25 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Илларионово) Нет видео
14.11.2020, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-16 (Никополь) 3 - 1 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
14.10.2021, Четверг, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) -- : -- ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-16 (Никополь) Нет видео
17.10.2021, Воскресенье, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Илларионово) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) Нет видео
31.10.2021, Воскресенье, 5 тур
00:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) Нет видео
04.11.2021, Четверг, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) -- : -- ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-16 (Никополь) Нет видео
11.11.2021, Четверг, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Царичанка) -- : -- Лидер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.11.2021, Понедельник, 7 тур
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) Нет видео