4.1 C
Днепр
Пятница, Март 22, 2019

Чемпионат области U-16

Поз. Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 13-1--:----:----:--4-2--:--4-3--:--2-1--:----:----:--5-0--:----:----:--4-0--:--3-1--:--7-0--:--8-0--:--99004083227
2 1-3--:--21-1--:--5-1--:----:----:--1-4--:----:----:--3-2--:----:----:--3-0--:--4-1--:--5-0--:----:----:--851223121116
3 --:----:--1-1--:--3--:----:--0-2--:----:----:--1-1--:--2-0--:--1-1--:--5-0--:--1-0--:--2-0--:----:----:--8431135815
4 2-4--:--1-5--:----:----:--41-4--:----:----:----:----:--0-0--:--0-0--:--3-0--:--2-0--:--6-1--:--1-0--:--94231614214
5 3-4--:----:----:--2-0--:--4-1--:--5--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--3-0--:--1-1--:----:----:--8-0--:--64112161513
6 1-2--:--4-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--6--:----:--7-1--:--3-1--:--5-0--:--0-0--:----:----:----:----:--64112051513
7 --:----:----:----:--1-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--70-0--:--0-0--:----:----:--1-0--:--12-0--:----:----:--5230141139
8 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 0-5--:--2-3--:--0-2--:--0-0--:----:----:--1-7--:--0-0--:--8--:----:--3-0--:----:----:----:----:--4-1--:--82241018-88
9 ФК Вольногорск U-16 --:----:----:----:--1-1--:--0-0--:----:----:--1-3--:--0-0--:----:----:--9--:----:--1-1--:--7-1--:----:----:--614110647
10 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) 0-4--:--0-3--:--0-5--:--0-3--:--0-3--:--0-5--:----:----:--0-3--:----:----:--10--:----:--2-0--:--2-0--:--9207426-226
11 1-3--:--1-4--:--0-1--:--0-2--:--1-1--:--0-0--:--0-1--:----:----:--1-1--:----:----:--11--:----:----:----:--8035413-93
12 0-7--:--0-5--:--0-2--:--1-6--:----:----:----:----:--0-12--:----:----:--1-7--:--0-2--:----:----:--122-0--:--8107441-373
13 0-8--:----:----:----:----:--0-1--:--0-8--:----:----:----:----:--1-4--:----:----:--0-2--:----:----:--0-2--:--136006125-240

Чемпионат области U-16 (2018-2019)

14.09.2018, Пятница, 1 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ (о) U-16 (Днепр) 6 - 1 ЦПФ Сталь-Металлург U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
18.09.2018, Вторник, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 0 - 0 ФК Никополь U-16 (Никополь) Нет видео
19.09.2018, Среда, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-16 (Петриковка) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 1 - 1 ФК Вольногорск U-16 Нет видео
21.09.2018, Пятница, 2 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ (о) U-16 (Днепр) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.09.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 ЦПФ Сталь-Металлург U-16 (Каменское) 1 - 7 ФК Вольногорск U-16 Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Петриковка) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
25.09.2018, Вторник, 2 тур
00:00 ФК Никополь U-16 (Никополь) 1 - 0 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
26.09.2018, Среда, 2 тур
00:00 Лидер U-16 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.09.2018, Пятница, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) 7 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-Металлург U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
02.10.2018, Вторник, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ U-16 (Петриковка) Нет видео
03.10.2018, Среда, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 5 - 1 МДЮСШ (о) U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) 0 - 5 Лидер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Вольногорск U-16 0 - 0 ФК Никополь U-16 (Никополь) Нет видео
06.10.2018, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.10.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Петриковка) 1 - 0 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
09.10.2018, Вторник, 3 тур
00:00 СКМД U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ (о) U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.10.2018, Среда, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Петриковка) 0 - 2 Интер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Лидер U-16 (Днепр) 7 - 1 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) Нет видео
11.10.2018, Четверг, 4 тур
00:00 ЦПФ Сталь-Металлург U-16 (Каменское) 0 - 12 ФК Никополь U-16 (Никополь) Нет видео
12.10.2018, Пятница, 4 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ (о) U-16 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.10.2018, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 ФК Вольногорск U-16 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-16 (Петриковка) Нет видео
13.10.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 4 - 1 СКМД U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.10.2018, Среда, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-Металлург U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ (о) U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 0 - 0 Лидер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Интер U-16 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
19.10.2018, Пятница, 5 тур
16:00 СКМД U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 8 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.10.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) 2 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-Металлург U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
23.10.2018, Вторник, 6 тур
00:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 1 - 1 Интер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Петриковка) 1 - 1 ФК Никополь U-16 (Никополь) Нет видео
25.10.2018, Четверг, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
26.10.2018, Пятница, 6 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ (о) U-16 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) Нет видео
28.10.2018, Воскресенье, 7 тур
00:00 СКМД U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
29.10.2018, Понедельник, 6 тур
00:00 Лидер U-16 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ФК Вольногорск U-16 Нет видео
31.10.2018, Среда, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
31.10.2018, Среда, 8 тур
00:00 Интер U-16 (Днепр) 4 - 1 МДЮСШ (о) U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.11.2018, Суббота
00:00 СКМД U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ЦПФ Сталь-Металлург U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
08.11.2018, Четверг, 7 тур
00:00 ФК Вольногорск U-16 0 - 0 МДЮСШ (о) U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.11.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 ЦПФ Сталь-Металлург U-16 (Каменское) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ U-16 (Петриковка) Нет видео
10.11.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.11.2018, Среда, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 4 - 1 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) Нет видео
14.11.2018, Среда
00:00 Интер U-16 (Днепр) 8 - 0 СКМД U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.11.2018, Среда, 7 тур
00:00 Интер U-16 (Днепр) 3 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.11.2018, Пятница, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Лидер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.04.2019, Среда, 9 тур
00:00 Интер U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Никополь U-16 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.04.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Вольногорск U-16 Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Петриковка) -- : -- Лидер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) -- : -- ЦПФ Сталь-Металлург U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
06.04.2019, Суббота
00:00 ФК Никополь U-16 (Никополь) -- : -- СКМД U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Интер U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.04.2019, Среда
00:00 Лидер U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- МДЮСШ (о) U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Никополь U-16 (Никополь) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Вольногорск U-16 -- : -- Интер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.04.2019, Суббота, 10 тур
00:00 СКМД U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Вольногорск U-16 Нет видео
00:00 ЦПФ Сталь-Металлург U-16 (Каменское) -- : -- Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
17.04.2019, Среда
00:00 Интер U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- Лидер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.04.2019, Среда, 8 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ (о) U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Никополь U-16 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) -- : -- СКМД U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.04.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
00:00 ФК Вольногорск U-16 -- : -- ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Петриковка) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.04.2019, Вторник, 11 тур
00:00 ФК Никополь U-16 (Никополь) -- : -- Лидер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
01.05.2019, Среда, 12 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) -- : -- Интер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Лидер U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- ЦПФ Сталь-Металлург U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Никополь U-16 (Никополь) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Вольногорск U-16 -- : -- ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.05.2019, Суббота, 12 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Петриковка) -- : -- СКМД U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
08.05.2019, Среда, 13 тур
00:00 Интер U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- ЦПФ Сталь-Металлург U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- Лидер U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Никополь U-16 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ (о) U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-16 (Петриковка) Нет видео
11.05.2019, Суббота, 13 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) -- : -- ФК Вольногорск U-16 Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) -- : -- Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео