7.6 C
Дніпро
Середа, Вересень 22, 2021

Чемпионат области U-10 UEFA GROW

Чемпионат области U-10 сезон 2020/2021

04.10.2020, Неділя, 1 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 2 - 3 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
10:40 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 0 - 10 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
11:30 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 3 - 3 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:20 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 0 - 8 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 2 - 2 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
15:40 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
11.10.2020, Неділя, 2 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 1 - 4 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 3 - 7 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 3 - 1 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 2 - 2 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 6 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
11:30 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:30 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:20 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 13 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17.10.2020, Субота, 3 тур
12:30 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) 0 - 7 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:30 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 4 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:15 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) 0 - 9 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:15 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 6 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
18.10.2020, Неділя, 3 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) 12 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
10:40 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 10 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
14:00 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 0 - 3 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 3 - 6 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео
15:40 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 2 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:30 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Дніпро) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео
24.10.2020, Субота, 4 тур
12:30 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 6 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:30 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:15 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:15 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Дніпро) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
25.10.2020, Неділя, 4 тур
13:10 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 7 - 0 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 8 - 1 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 9 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 2 - 7 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) 4 - 2 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14:50 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) 0 - 18 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) 5 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) Нет видео
31.10.2020, Субота, 5 тур
11:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 9 - 0 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) Нет видео
11:45 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) 0 - 12 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:30 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
01.11.2020, Неділя, 5 тур
12:20 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) 10 - 0 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
12:20 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 7 - 2 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:10 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) 8 - 0 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:00 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 3 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) 2 - 3 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 6 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 4 - 4 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео
07.11.2020, Субота, 6 тур
11:00 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 18 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео
11:45 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео
12:30 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 1 - 1 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:30 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 1 - 0 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) Нет видео
13:15 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) 8 - 1 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) Нет видео
11.04.2021, Неділя, 7 тур
11:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) 1 - 7 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
11:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) Нет видео
11:50 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
11:50 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 3 - 7 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео
12:40 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:40 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) 11 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) Нет видео
13:40 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 18 - 0 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) Нет видео
14:30 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 3 - 1 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:20 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) 0 - 17 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
16:10 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) 3 - 5 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
17.04.2021, Субота, 8 тур
10:00 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) 0 - 14 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео
10:50 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 8 - 0 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) Нет видео
11:40 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:30 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 9 - 0 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) Нет видео
18.04.2021, Неділя, 8 тур
11:00 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) Нет видео
11:50 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 6 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) Нет видео
12:00 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 3 Динамік U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:40 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 2 - 0 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) Нет видео
12:50 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 9 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:40 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) 5 - 2 Динамік U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:30 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) 2 - 1 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
16:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) 6 - 4 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео
24.04.2021, Субота, 9 тур
09:30 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) 12 - 0 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) Нет видео
10:20 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) 7 - 2 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) Нет видео
11:10 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) 4 - 1 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) Нет видео
25.04.2021, Неділя, 9 тур
09:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) 7 - 2 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
09:50 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
10:40 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) 5 - 0 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:00 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 1 - 3 Динамік U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
11:30 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
11:50 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео
12:20 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:40 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 3 - 1 Динамік U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:10 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) Нет видео
14:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) Нет видео
08.05.2021, Субота, 10 тур
09:00 Динамік U-10 (Дніпро) 5 - 0 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09:50 Динамік U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 2 - 1 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09.05.2021, Неділя, 10 тур
09:50 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 9 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 3 - 4 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
11:30 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 13 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:20 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) 5 - 4 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео
13:10 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) 7 - 0 МФК Дніпро U-10 (Обухівка) Нет видео
15.05.2021, Субота, 11 тур
11:00 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 2 - 2 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) Нет видео
11:50 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 1 - 4 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
12:40 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) 0 - 1 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
16:45 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 2 - 2 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:30 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
18:15 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) 9 - 1 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16.05.2021, Неділя, 11 тур
09:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 5 - 0 Динамік U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 Динамік U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
11:30 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
12:20 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 3 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
23.05.2021, Неділя, 12 тур
09:00 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) 3 - 10 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
09:50 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
10:40 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
12:20 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) 8 - 1 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео
30.05.2021, Неділя, 13 тур
09:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 СКМД U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:45 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) Нет видео
09:45 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 0 - 0 Динамік U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
10:30 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) Нет видео
10:30 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковськ) 6 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) Нет видео