3.9 C
Дніпро
Понеділок, Березень 8, 2021

Чемпионат области U-10 UEFA GROW

Чемпионат области U-10 сезон 2020/2021

04.10.2020, Неділя, 1 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельниково) 2 - 3 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельниково) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 0 - 10 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 3 - 3 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 0 - 8 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковск) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковск) 2 - 2 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Днепр) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
15:40 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
11.10.2020, Неділя, 2 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельниково) 1 - 4 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковск) 3 - 7 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельниково) 3 - 1 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковск) 2 - 2 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 6 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 1 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:30 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Шевченковка) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Шевченковка) 0 - 13 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.10.2020, Субота, 3 тур
12:30 МФК Днепр U-11 (Обуховка) 0 - 7 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:30 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:15 МФК Днепр U-10 (Обуховка) 0 - 9 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:15 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 6 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.10.2020, Неділя, 3 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковск) 12 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Шевченковка) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковск) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
10:40 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Шевченковка) 0 - 10 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
14:00 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 0 - 3 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 3 - 6 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
15:40 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 2 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
24.10.2020, Субота, 4 тур
12:30 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 6 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:30 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:15 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:15 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
25.10.2020, Неділя, 4 тур
13:10 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковск) 7 - 0 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельниково) 8 - 1 МФК Днепр U-10 (Обуховка) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковск) 9 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Шевченковка) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельниково) 2 - 7 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковск) 4 - 2 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14:50 МФК Днепр U-10 (Обуховка) 0 - 18 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковск) 5 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Шевченковка) Нет видео
31.10.2020, Субота, 5 тур
11:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 9 - 0 МФК Днепр U-10 (Обуховка) Нет видео
11:45 МФК Днепр U-10 (Обуховка) 0 - 12 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:30 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
01.11.2020, Неділя, 5 тур
12:20 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-10 (Днепр) 10 - 0 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
12:20 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 7 - 2 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-10 (Днепр) 8 - 0 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковск) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Шевченковка) 0 - 3 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковск) 2 - 3 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Шевченковка) 0 - 6 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковск) 4 - 4 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Новомосковск) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
07.11.2020, Субота, 6 тур
11:00 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Шевченковка) 0 - 18 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
11:45 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
12:30 ДЮСШ U-10 (Царичанка) 1 - 1 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:30 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Шевченковка) 1 - 0 МФК Днепр U-10 (Обуховка) Нет видео
13:15 СКМД U-10 (Днепр) 8 - 1 МФК Днепр U-10 (Обуховка) Нет видео