4.8 C
Дніпро
Понеділок, Березень 8, 2021

Чемпіонат області з футзалу U-11

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 13-0--:--2-0--:--6-1--:----:----:--3-0--:--9-0--:--5-0--:--4-2--:--5-2--:--8-0--:--99004554027
2 0-3--:--23-0--:--4-3--:--5-2--:--3-1--:--4-0--:--3-0--:--9-0--:--7-2--:----:----:--980138112724
3 0-2--:--0-3--:--32-1--:--5-2--:--5-2--:--2-2--:--9-0--:--4-1--:--9-1--:--5-0--:--1071241142722
4 1-6--:--3-4--:--1-2--:--45-2--:--2-5--:--9-3--:--5-0--:--2-1--:--5-3--:--6-0--:--1060439261318
5 --:----:--2-5--:--2-5--:--2-5--:--55-3--:--1-1--:--4-1--:--6-4--:--4-0--:--3-1--:--95132925416
6 0-3--:--1-3--:--2-5--:--5-2--:--3-5--:--63-6--:--5-3--:--2-3--:--3-2--:--5-0--:--104062932-312
7 0-9--:--0-4--:--2-2--:--3-9--:--1-1--:--6-3--:--7--:----:----:----:--5-2--:--3-0--:--83232030-1011
8 0-5--:--0-3--:--0-9--:--0-5--:--1-4--:--3-5--:----:----:--87-0--:--5-0--:--5-1--:--93062132-119
9 2-4--:--0-9--:--1-4--:--1-2--:--4-6--:--3-2--:----:----:--0-7--:--92-2--:--3-2--:--92161638-227
10 2-5--:--2-7--:--1-9--:--3-5--:--0-4--:--2-3--:--2-5--:--0-5--:--2-2--:--10--:----:--90181445-311
11 0-8--:----:----:--0-5--:--0-6--:--1-3--:--0-5--:--0-3--:--1-5--:--2-3--:----:----:--118008438-340

Чемпионат области по футзалу U-11 (Cезон 2021)

05.12.2020, Субота, 1 тур
11:30 ФК Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) Видео
13:10 Спорт-Инвест U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 4 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Видео
16:30 ФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) Видео
06.12.2020, Неділя, 1 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Видео
12.12.2020, Субота, 2 тур
09:50 ФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) Видео
15:40 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) Видео
13.12.2020, Неділя, 2 тур
17:20 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) 3 - 4 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Видео
18:10 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) Видео
19.12.2020, Субота, 3 тур
10:40 ФК Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) Видео
16:30 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 5 - 3 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Видео
20.12.2020, Неділя, 3 тур
18:10 ФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 9 - 1 Спорт-Инвест U-11 (Днепр) Видео
22.12.2020, Вівторок, 3 тур
14:10 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Видео
23.12.2020, Середа, 3 тур
14:10 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 6 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) Видео
27.12.2020, Неділя, 4 тур
09:50 ФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) Видео
19:00 Спорт-Инвест U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) Видео
28.12.2020, Понеділок, 4 тур
15:20 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) 1 - 1 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Видео
29.12.2020, Вівторок, 4 тур
11:00 ФК Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 5 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Видео
02.01.2021, Субота, 5 тур
14:50 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 9 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Видео
17:20 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 2 ФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Видео
03.01.2021, Неділя, 5 тур
15:30 ФК Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 4 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Видео
18:50 Спорт-Инвест U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 3 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Видео
05.01.2021, Вівторок, 5 тур
14:20 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) 0 - 6 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) Видео
27.01.2021, Середа, 6 тур
12:40 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) 2 - 5 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Видео
28.01.2021, Четвер, 6 тур
12:40 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.01.2021, П’ятниця, 6 тур
13:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) Видео
31.01.2021, Неділя, 7 тур
10:40 ФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 9 - 0 ФК Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 7 - 2 Спорт-Инвест U-11 (Днепр) Видео
03.02.2021, Середа, 8 тур
12:40 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 5 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Видео
15:10 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) 8 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) Видео
04.02.2021, Четвер, 8 тур
11:00 ФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 2 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Видео
05.02.2021, П’ятниця, 8 тур
14:20 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
06.02.2021, Субота, 8 тур
00:00 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) Нет видео
17:20 ФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 2 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
19:00 Спорт-Инвест U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.02.2021, Вівторок, 9 тур
12:40 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.02.2021, П’ятниця, 9 тур
12:40 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) 9 - 3 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
13:30 ФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) Нет видео
14.02.2021, Неділя, 9 тур
09:00 Спорт-Инвест U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 5 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
18:10 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ФК Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
19.02.2021, П’ятниця, 10 тур
14:10 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.02.2021, Субота, 10 тур
19:15 Спорт-Инвест U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ФК Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.02.2021, Понеділок, 11 тур
13:30 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 5 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
15:10 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) 0 - 5 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.02.2021, Середа, 11 тур
13:30 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) 0 - 9 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
27.02.2021, Субота, 11 тур
14:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 6 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
28.02.2021, Неділя, 11 тур
17:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ФК Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.03.2021, Середа, 12 тур
13:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) 5 - 3 Спорт-Инвест U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.03.2021, Четвер, 12 тур
12:40 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 6 - 4 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
13:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
05.03.2021, П’ятниця, 12 тур
15:10 ФК Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео