3 C
Днепр
Вторник, Ноябрь 12, 2019

Первая лига U-13

Чемпионат области U-13 Первая лига (2018-2019)

15.09.2018, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) Нет видео
17.09.2018, Понедельник, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) Нет видео
20.09.2018, Четверг, 1 тур
00:00 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) 1 - 1 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
22.09.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 0 - 0 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 0 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
29.09.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) Нет видео
30.09.2018, Воскресенье, 3 тур
00:00 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) Нет видео
04.10.2018, Четверг, 3 тур
00:00 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) 5 - 0 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
06.10.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) 3 - 0 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.10.2018, Среда, 5 тур
00:00 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) Нет видео
13.10.2018, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 0 - 2 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
15.10.2018, Понедельник, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
16.10.2018, Вторник, 5 тур
00:00 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 0 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) Нет видео
20.10.2018, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) 3 - 0 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) Нет видео
25.10.2018, Четверг
00:00 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) Нет видео
27.10.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) Нет видео
09.11.2018, Пятница, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) Нет видео
10.11.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) 2 - 1 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
06.04.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 2 - 0 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) Нет видео
13.04.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 2 - 0 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
15.04.2019, Понедельник, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 2 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
18.04.2019, Четверг, 10 тур
00:00 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) 7 - 0 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) Нет видео
20.04.2019, Суббота, 10 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
21.04.2019, Воскресенье, 10 тур
00:00 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
01.05.2019, Среда, 11 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) 1 - 2 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 2 - 1 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
04.05.2019, Суббота, 12 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) Нет видео
00:00 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 1 - 1 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
08.05.2019, Среда, 12 тур
00:00 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) 4 - 1 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
11.05.2019, Суббота, 13 тур
00:00 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 2 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) Нет видео
13.05.2019, Понедельник, 13 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) Нет видео
16.05.2019, Четверг, 14 тур
00:00 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.05.2019, Суббота, 14 тур
00:00 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) 1 - 0 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
25.05.2019, Суббота, 15 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 6 - 0 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
27.05.2019, Понедельник, 8 тур
00:00 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) 2 - 2 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
29.05.2019, Среда, 9 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) 2 - 0 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) Нет видео
31.05.2019, Пятница, 16 тур
00:00 Прометей U-13 (Каменское) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-13 (Никополь) Нет видео
01.06.2019, Суббота, 16 тур
00:00 Олимпик U-13 (Слобожанское) 8 - 0 Шахтер U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 3 - 0 Космос U-13 (Павлоград) Нет видео