7.6 C
Дніпро
Середа, Вересень 22, 2021

Чемпионат области U-13
Высшая лига

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 12-11-07-02-10-01-15-0--:--0-0--:--3-0--:--8-0--:--5-1--:--3-0--:--4-1--:--5-1--:--0-0--:--6-0--:--1615105264646
2 1-20-120-05-00-01-14-0--:--2-1--:--0-0--:--6-0--:--7-0--:--1-0--:--6-0--:--3-1--:--2-1--:--0-0--:--1613123873140
3 0-71-20-00-530-05-14-0--:--0-0--:--9-2--:--6-1--:--3-0--:--5-1--:--0-0--:--5-3--:--0-0--:--5-0--:--16120443222136
4 0-01-10-01-10-01-542-2--:--0-2--:--0-0--:--0-0--:--3-0--:--3-2--:--2-1--:--0-0--:--6-0--:--0-0--:--167361914524
5 0-5--:--0-4--:--0-4--:--2-2--:--50-0--:--3-22-10-0--:--0-0--:--1-2--:--2-5--:--1-3--:--4-2--:--3-0--:--147161830-1222
6 0-0--:--1-2--:--0-0--:--2-0--:--0-0--:--61-1--:--2-2--:--0-0--:--1-1--:--3-1--:--2-2--:--5-3--:--6-0--:--1344523121116
7 0-3--:--0-0--:--2-9--:--0-0--:--2-31-21-1--:--71-2--:--0-0--:--0-01-10-0--:--1-6--:--0-0--:--1-0--:--154381027-1715
8 0-8--:--0-6--:--1-6--:--0-0--:--0-0--:--2-2--:--2-1--:--83-0--:--0-0--:--1-0--:--0-0--:--1-3--:--0-0--:--134271026-1614
9 1-5--:--0-7--:--0-3--:--0-3--:--0-0--:--0-0--:--0-0--:--0-3--:--90-0--:--0-8--:--1-6--:--0-0--:--2-0--:--13418435-3113
10 0-3--:--0-1--:--1-5--:--2-3--:--2-1--:--1-1--:--0-01-10-0--:--0-0--:--100-1--:--3-3--:--1-1--:--2-1--:--143471321-813
11 1-4--:--0-6--:--0-0--:--1-2--:--5-2--:--1-3--:--0-0--:--0-1--:--8-0--:--1-0--:--110-0--:--2-0--:--0-0--:--134091918112
12 1-5--:--1-3--:--3-5--:--0-0--:--3-1--:--2-2--:--6-1--:--0-0--:--6-1--:--3-3--:--0-0--:--121-2--:--0-0--:--133282623311
13 0-0--:--1-2--:--0-0--:--0-6--:--2-4--:--3-5--:--0-0--:--3-1--:--0-0--:--1-1--:--0-2--:--2-1--:--132-0--:--133191422-810
14 0-6--:--0-0--:--0-5--:--0-0--:--0-3--:--0-6--:--0-1--:--0-0--:--0-2--:--1-2--:--0-0--:--0-0--:--0-2--:--14130112127-261

Чемпионат области U-13 Высшая лига 2019-2020

13.09.2019, П’ятниця, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.09.2019, Субота, 1 тур
00:00 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Нікополь U-13 (Нікополь) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-13 (Нікополь) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 3 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 1 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
17.09.2019, Вівторок, 2 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 ФК Нікополь U-13 (Нікополь) Нет видео
00:00 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) 1 - 1 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
18.09.2019, Середа, 1 тур
00:00 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
19.09.2019, Четвер, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
20.09.2019, П’ятниця, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 5 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
21.09.2019, Субота, 9 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 1 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
21.09.2019, Субота, 2 тур
00:00 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
22.09.2019, Неділя, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-13 (Нікополь) 2 - 1 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
23.09.2019, Понеділок, 2 тур
00:00 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 1 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
25.09.2019, Середа, 3 тур
00:00 ФК Нікополь U-13 (Нікополь) 1 - 2 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 2 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) Нет видео
28.09.2019, Субота, 3 тур
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) 8 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-13 (Нікополь) Нет видео
29.09.2019, Неділя, 3 тур
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) 2 - 2 МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
29.09.2019, Неділя, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Дніпро) 0 - 0 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
01.10.2019, Вівторок, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
02.10.2019, Середа, 4 тур
00:00 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) 3 - 0 ФК Нікополь U-13 (Нікополь) Нет видео
03.10.2019, Четвер, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-13 (Нікополь) 0 - 2 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 6 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
05.10.2019, Субота, 4 тур
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
10.10.2019, Четвер, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.10.2019, Субота, 5 тур
00:00 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 2 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) Нет видео
16.10.2019, Середа, 4 тур
00:00 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) 3 - 3 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17.10.2019, Четвер, 5 тур
00:00 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-13 (Нікополь) Нет видео
17.10.2019, Четвер, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-13 (Нікополь) Нет видео
18.10.2019, П’ятниця, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 6 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
19.10.2019, Субота, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) 9 - 2 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) 0 - 1 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) 2 - 2 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 ФК Нікополь U-13 (Нікополь) Нет видео
20.10.2019, Неділя, 6 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 2 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
23.10.2019, Середа, 7 тур
00:00 ФК Нікополь U-13 (Нікополь) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
24.10.2019, Четвер, 7 тур
00:00 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.10.2019, Субота, 7 тур
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 5 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) 5 - 2 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-13 (Нікополь) 3 - 5 МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
28.10.2019, Понеділок, 7 тур
00:00 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
30.10.2019, Середа, 5 тур
00:00 ФК Нікополь U-13 (Нікополь) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
07.11.2019, Четвер, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 2 МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
08.11.2019, П’ятниця, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Дніпро) 0 - 8 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
09.11.2019, Субота, 8 тур
00:00 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-13 (Нікополь) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) 0 - 4 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 1 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) 5 - 3 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 ФК Нікополь U-13 (Нікополь) Нет видео
13.11.2019, Середа, 9 тур
00:00 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) 1 - 4 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-13 (Нікополь) 2 - 4 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) Нет видео
16.11.2019, Субота, 5 тур
00:00 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16.11.2019, Субота, 9 тур
00:00 ФК Нікополь U-13 (Нікополь) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) 6 - 1 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
28.11.2019, Четвер, 3 тур
00:00 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
02.07.2020, Четвер, 13 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) - - + Темп U-13 (Тернівка) Нет видео
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) + - - МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Нікополь U-13 (Нікополь) - - - Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) - - + Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) + - - ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-13 (Нікополь) Нет видео
20.07.2020, Понеділок, 10 тур
00:00 ФК Нікополь U-13 (Нікополь) - - - ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) + - - Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Дніпро) + - - ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-13 (Нікополь) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) + - - МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
22.07.2020, Середа, 11 тур
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) - - + ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) + - - ФК Нікополь U-13 (Нікополь) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) - - + ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро) - - + ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-13 (Нікополь) - - + Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
29.07.2020, Середа, 12 тур
00:00 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) + - - ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) - - - ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Електрометалург U-13 (Нікополь) - - + ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) + - - ФК Нікополь U-13 (Нікополь) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро) - - + ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
20.08.2020, Четвер, 11 тур
00:00 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
20.08.2020, Четвер, 10 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) - - + ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
22.08.2020, Субота, 10 тур
00:00 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) - - + Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
22.08.2020, Субота, 11 тур
00:00 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) 2 - 1 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) Нет видео
26.08.2020, Середа, 1 тур
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) 5 - 0 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) Нет видео
29.08.2020, Субота, 12 тур
00:00 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) 0 - 3 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) + - - ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
02.09.2020, Середа, 13 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Дніпро) + - - ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) - - + Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
02.09.2020, Середа, 10 тур
16:30 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09.09.2020, Середа, 14 тур
00:00 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) + - - Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) -- : -- ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
14.09.2020, Понеділок, 15 тур
00:00 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) + - - ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
16.09.2020, Середа, 15 тур
00:00 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) - - + Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
19.09.2020, Субота, 15 тур
00:00 ХФК Пенуел (Кривий Ріг) - - - ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
23.09.2020, Середа, 16 тур
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-13 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 Інтер U-13 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-13 (Кривий Ріг) + - - Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
27.09.2020, Неділя, 16 тур
00:00 ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро) 2 - 3 Темп U-13 (Тернівка) Нет видео