2.3 C
Днепр
Четверг, Декабрь 12, 2019

Чемпионат города U-8 UEFA GROW

Чемпионат города U-8 2019-2020

02.10.2019, Среда, 1 тур
17:50 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- Олимпик U-8 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
18:00 ФК Славия U-8 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ФК Классик U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:50 ФК Парус U-8 (Днепр) 19 - 0 Динамик U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.10.2019, Среда, 2 тур
15:00 ФК Парус U-8 (Днепр) 4 - 2 ФК Славия U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 Олимпик U-8 (Слобожанское) -- : -- ДВУФК-2 U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:40 Динамик U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- ДВУФК U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:40 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-8 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ФК Классик U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.10.2019, Среда, 3 тур
15:50 ФК Парус U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- ДВУФК U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ФК Славия U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:40 ДВУФК-2 U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Классик U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:50 Олимпик U-8 (Слобожанское) -- : -- Динамик U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.10.2019, Среда, 4 тур
15:00 ФК Парус U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:40 ФК Славия U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- ДВУФК-2 U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 ДВУФК U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- Олимпик U-8 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
17:30 ФК Классик U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- Динамик U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.11.2019, Среда, 5-6 тур
15:00 ФК Славия U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- Динамик U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 Олимпик U-8 (Слобожанское) -- : -- ФК Классик U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- ДВУФК-2 U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:40 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- Динамик U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:40 ФК Парус U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- Олимпик U-8 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
17:30 ФК Славия U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- ДВУФК U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.11.2019, Пятница, 5-6 тур
15:50 ДВУФК-2 U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Парус U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 ДВУФК U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Классик U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.11.2019, Четверг, 7-8 тур
15:50 Лидер-Джуниор U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- Динамик U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:40 ФК Парус U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Классик U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 Лидер-Джуниор U-8 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Парус U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.11.2019, Пятница, 7-8 тур
15:00 ФК Славия U-8 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Олимпик U-8 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
15:50 ФК Славия U-8 (Днепр) 10 - 2 Лидер-Джуниор U-8 (Днепр) Нет видео