10.6 C
Дніпро
П’ятниця, Вересень 17, 2021

Первая лига U-11

Чемпионат области U-11 Первая лига (2018-2019)

16.09.2018, Неділя, 1 тур
14:50 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
14:50 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) 5 - 2 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
15:40 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
15:40 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 1 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:30 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:20 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:20 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
23.09.2018, Неділя, 2 тур
14:50 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
15:40 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 3 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
29.09.2018, Субота, 3 тур
14:00 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) 3 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:40 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 8 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
17:20 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 7 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
30.09.2018, Неділя, 3 тур
10:40 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 0 - 2 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 0 - 6 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
12:20 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 2 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
13:10 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
06.10.2018, Субота, 4 тур
14:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.10.2018, Неділя, 4 тур
14:00 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) 0 - 1 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 5 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:40 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:40 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
16:30 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:20 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
13.10.2018, Субота, 5 тур
16:30 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.10.2018, Неділя, 5 тур
15:40 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:30 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 2 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:20 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 2 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:20 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
21.10.2018, Неділя, 6 тур
12:20 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 1 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:10 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:10 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) 3 - 2 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) 0 - 1 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 0 - 11 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 8 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
28.10.2018, Неділя, 7 тур
11:30 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
12:20 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:00 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) 8 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
06.04.2019, Субота, 8 тур
17:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:45 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 8 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:30 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.04.2019, Неділя, 8 тур
09:00 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:50 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
10:40 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
12:20 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) 2 - 0 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
14.04.2019, Неділя, 9 тур
12:20 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
13:10 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 0 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
14:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
15:40 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:40 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
17:20 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
17:20 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
21.04.2019, Неділя, 10 тур
14:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 4 - 1 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 0 - 0 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 0 - 1 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:20 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
27.04.2019, Субота, 11 тур
15:50 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 6 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:40 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
05.05.2019, Неділя, 12 тур
09:00 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09:50 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
12.05.2019, Неділя, 13 тур
12:20 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 4 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:10 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 3 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
14:00 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 1 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 СКМД U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
16:30 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
17:20 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 0 - 1 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
19.05.2019, Неділя, 14 тур
14:30 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
14:30 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
15:15 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 8 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:15 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 4 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
16:00 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 0 - 7 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
16:45 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) 7 - 1 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
16:45 Академія Ротаня і Зозулі U-11 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:30 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.05.2019, Неділя, 15 тур
11:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео
11:30 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Дніпро) 1 - 3 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
13:10 ВПК-Агро U-11 (Магдалиновка) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ-Спарта U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 2 - 2 ФК Енергія U-11 (Дніпро) Нет видео