-4.1 C
Днепр
Вторник, Ноябрь 13, 2018

Высшая лига U-11

Поз. Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 11-1--:--0-2--:--1-0--:--2-0--:--3-1--:--4-1--:--3-0--:--4-0--:--2-00-22-1--:--10-0--:--5-0--:--5-1--:--1411124293334
2 1-1--:--20-0--:--4-1--:--2-1--:--1-0--:--4-4--:--1-0--:--2-1--:--1-1--:--5-0--:--4-0--:----:----:--5-06-21394036112531
3 2-0--:--0-0--:--33-1--:--2-1--:--1-0--:--1-5--:--1-1--:--3-2--:--0-0--:--3-11-15-0--:--3-0--:--4-0--:--1494129121731
4 0-1--:--1-4--:--1-3--:--41-1--:--1-1--:--1-0--:--3-12-0--:----:--2-2--:--1-0--:--2-21-42-0--:--4-0--:--146442219322
5 0-2--:--1-2--:--1-2--:--1-1--:--50-14-02-15-0--:----:--5-2--:--0-0--:--7-0--:--4-0--:----:----:----:----:--1262430111920
6 1-3--:--0-1--:--0-1--:--1-1--:--1-00-461-3--:--6-0--:--4-1--:----:----:--3-0--:--5-1--:--0-0--:--10-1--:--1362532161620
7 1-4--:--4-4--:--5-1--:--0-1--:--1-20-53-1--:--7--:----:--3-0--:--0-1--:--6-1--:--4-0--:----:----:--5-1--:--1261532211119
8 0-3--:--0-1--:--1-1--:--1-30-2--:----:--0-6--:----:----:--81-8--:--1-2--:--2-1--:--2-1--:--7-13-07-06-1146173130119
9 0-4--:--1-2--:--2-3--:----:----:--2-5--:--1-4--:--0-3--:--8-1--:--91-0--:--4-1--:--4-1--:--5-0--:--4-1--:--126063225718
10 0-22-01-1--:--0-0--:--2-2--:--0-0--:----:----:--1-0--:--2-1--:--0-1--:--10--:----:--0-2--:--1-1--:--5-2--:--124531412217
11 1-2--:--0-5--:--1-31-10-1--:--0-7--:--0-3--:--1-6--:--1-2--:--1-4--:----:----:--114-2--:--0-0--:--3-05-1143291837-1911
12 0-10--:--0-4--:--0-5--:--2-24-10-4--:--1-5--:--0-4--:--1-2--:--1-4--:--2-0--:--2-4--:--120-1--:--6-3--:--1431101949-3010
13 0-5--:----:----:--0-3--:--0-2--:----:----:--0-0--:----:----:--1-70-30-5--:--1-1--:--0-0--:--1-0--:--13--:----:--10136326-236
14 1-5--:--0-52-60-4--:--0-4--:----:----:--1-10--:--1-5--:--0-71-61-4--:--2-5--:--0-31-53-6--:----:----:--141400141375-620

Чемпионат области U-11 Высшая лига (2018-2019)

15.09.2018, Суббота, 1 тур
15:10 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:10 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 4 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 5 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
15:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.09.2018, Воскресенье, 1 тур
09:00 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 1 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
10:40 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 5 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
11:30 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 3 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
12:20 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 5 ФШ Днепр U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 8 ФШ Днепр U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.09.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
14:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
14:50 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 5 - 1 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.09.2018, Воскресенье, 2 тур
09:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
09:50 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 6 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 4 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
11:30 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
29.09.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
12:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 3 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
30.09.2018, Воскресенье, 3 тур
14:50 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 4 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 ФШ Днепр U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 10 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 2 ФШ Днепр U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.10.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
16:30 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 4 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ФШ Днепр U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 ФШ Днепр U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 3 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.10.2018, Воскресенье, 4 тур
09:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 6 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
09:50 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
10:40 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 10 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
11:30 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
12:20 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 1 - 1 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
13.10.2018, Суббота, 5 тур
14:00 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 1 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
14:50 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 0 ФШ Днепр U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 1 ФШ Днепр U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 6 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.10.2018, Воскресенье, 5 тур
09:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:10 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 7 - 1 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
14:00 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
21.10.2018, Воскресенье, 6 тур
08:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 7 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
08:50 ФШ Днепр U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 1 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 6 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:40 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 4 - 1 ФШ Днепр U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 2 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
11:30 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
11:30 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
12:20 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
27.10.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
15:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:40 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 6 - 1 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.10.2018, Воскресенье, 7 тур
09:00 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 2 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ФШ Днепр U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 7 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
10:40 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 2 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
11:30 ФШ Днепр U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 1 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.11.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
17:00 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:45 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 1 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:30 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.11.2018, Воскресенье, 8 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
09:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео