19 C
Днепр
Понедельник, Июль 15, 2019

Высшая лига U-11

Поз. Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 13-01-11-12-12-00-06-14-43-04-14-31-14-11-02-30-03-01-04-02-13-05-04-04-05-06-226196175205563
2 0-31-121-02-01-10-21-14-11-01-02-00-25-03-11-15-04-03-07-04-03-02-15-010-03-05-126194374155961
3 1-11-20-10-231-01-22-15-03-11-13-00-00-14-03-06-07-01-06-05-22-07-03-04-04-05-026183575146157
4 0-20-01-12-00-12-142-11-51-33-10-10-05-01-03-03-02-21-13-03-23-11-17-05-03-24-026156556253151
5 1-64-41-11-41-20-51-25-152-40-15-00-13-03-10-14-12-01-24-03-03-06-18-04-05-05-1261421072383444
6 0-31-40-10-11-31-13-11-34-21-060-12-22-01-13-42-03-12-07-14-11-01-02-21-41-24-0261241048381040
7 3-41-10-22-00-30-01-00-00-51-01-02-270-11-00-31-12-02-12-10-10-01-01-30-23-15-22611692933-439
8 1-40-10-51-31-00-40-50-10-31-30-21-11-00-183-20-05-06-00-04-10-03-02-15-11-110-126105114540535
9 3-20-01-10-50-30-60-30-31-01-44-30-23-01-12-30-091-70-35-20-52-20-05-01-00-33-42676133362-2927
10 0-30-10-40-30-70-12-21-10-22-11-30-20-21-20-50-67-13-0105-11-81-22-12-42-17-06-12682164364-2126
11 0-41-20-70-40-62-50-32-30-40-31-71-41-21-00-01-42-55-01-58-1110-34-11-04-11-04-12681174075-3525
12 0-30-50-31-20-20-71-31-10-31-60-10-10-00-10-00-32-20-02-11-23-01-4125-04-23-05-12665153053-2323
13 0-40-40-50-100-30-40-70-50-80-42-24-13-12-01-21-50-50-14-21-20-11-40-52-4131-26-32651202894-6616
14 0-52-60-31-50-40-52-30-40-51-52-10-41-32-51-11-103-04-30-71-60-11-40-31-52-13-61426412128105-7713

Чемпионат области U-11 Высшая лига (2018-2019)

15.09.2018, Суббота, 1 тур
15:10 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:10 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 4 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 5 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
15:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.09.2018, Воскресенье, 1 тур
09:00 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 1 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
10:40 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 5 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
11:30 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 3 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
12:20 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 5 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
13:10 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 8 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
22.09.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
14:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
14:50 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 5 - 1 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.09.2018, Воскресенье, 2 тур
09:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
09:50 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 6 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 4 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
11:30 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
29.09.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
12:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 3 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
30.09.2018, Воскресенье, 3 тур
14:50 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 4 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 10 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 2 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
06.10.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
16:30 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 4 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
18:10 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) 2 - 3 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.10.2018, Воскресенье, 4 тур
09:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 6 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
09:50 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
10:40 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 10 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
11:30 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
12:20 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 1 - 1 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
13.10.2018, Суббота, 5 тур
14:00 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 1 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
14:50 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 0 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
15:40 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 1 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
16:30 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 6 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.10.2018, Воскресенье, 5 тур
09:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:10 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 7 - 1 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
14:00 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
21.10.2018, Воскресенье, 6 тур
08:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 7 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
08:50 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) 4 - 1 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 6 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:40 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 4 - 1 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
10:40 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 2 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
11:30 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
11:30 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
12:20 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
27.10.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
15:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:40 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 6 - 1 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.10.2018, Воскресенье, 7 тур
09:00 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 2 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 7 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
10:40 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 2 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
11:30 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) 4 - 1 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.11.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
17:00 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:45 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 1 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:30 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.11.2018, Воскресенье, 8 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
09:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.04.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
14:30 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
15:20 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) 0 - 4 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
16:15 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 4 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
17:45 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:50 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 5 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
18:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 3 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.04.2019, Воскресенье, 9 тур
09:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
12:20 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.04.2019, Суббота, 10 тур
15:00 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 4 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
15:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 2 - 2 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:45 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 2 - 1 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
15:45 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 6 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
16:45 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
18:45 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 2 - 1 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
14.04.2019, Воскресенье, 10 тур
09:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 2 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.04.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
17:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 2 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
17:45 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
21.04.2019, Воскресенье, 11 тур
09:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
10:40 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
10:40 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
11:30 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
11:30 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
12:20 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
27.04.2019, Суббота, 12 тур
00:00 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
13:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) 1 - 5 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
15:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.05.2019, Суббота, 13 тур
15:00 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) 4 - 3 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) 5 - 2 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
16:40 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) 1 - 4 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 2 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
18:20 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
18:20 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 7 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
05.05.2019, Воскресенье, 13 тур
09:50 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 1 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
11.05.2019, Суббота, 14 тур
16:20 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) 0 - 6 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:10 Олимпик U-11 (Слобожанское) 1 - 7 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:10 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 4 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.05.2019, Воскресенье, 14 тур
00:00 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 3 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 2 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
11:30 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
12:20 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 5 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
18.05.2019, Суббота, 15 тур
15:00 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 8 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 1 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 ХФК Пенуэл U-11 (Кривой Рог) 5 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:40 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 1 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2