3 C
Днепр
Четверг, Декабрь 5, 2019

Чемпионат области U-14
Высшая лига

Чемпионат области U-14 Высшая лига 2019-2020

15.09.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-14 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда U-14 (Каменское) 2 - 0 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-14 (Кривой Рог) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
18.09.2019, Среда, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-14 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 1 Надежда-Nova U-14 (Камянское) Нет видео
21.09.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 Надежда-Nova U-14 (Камянское) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
00:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Горняк U-14 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
22.09.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
00:00 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
25.09.2019, Среда, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-14 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 2 Интер U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.09.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 Надежда U-14 (Каменское) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-14 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) 1 - 3 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-14 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 1 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
02.10.2019, Среда, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-14 (Кривой Рог) 4 - 1 МДЮСШ U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.10.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
00:00 Надежда-Nova U-14 (Камянское) 1 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
07.10.2019, Понедельник, 4 тур
00:00 Интер U-14 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Надежда U-14 (Каменское) Нет видео
10.10.2019, Четверг, 5 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-14 (Днепр) 0 - 4 Интер U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.10.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 Горняк U-14 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-14 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
17.10.2019, Четверг, 6 тур
00:00 Надежда U-14 (Каменское) 7 - 0 МДЮСШ U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
19.10.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-14 (Кривой Рог) 7 - 2 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
00:00 Интер U-14 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Горняк U-14 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
20.10.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
00:00 Надежда-Nova U-14 (Камянское) 4 - 5 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
26.10.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 Горняк U-14 (Кривой Рог) 5 - 1 Надежда U-14 (Каменское) Нет видео
27.10.2019, Воскресенье, 7 тур
00:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-14 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
28.10.2019, Понедельник, 7 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-14 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Надежда-Nova U-14 (Камянское) Нет видео
01.11.2019, Пятница, 3 тур
00:00 Интер U-14 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Надежда-Nova U-14 (Камянское) Нет видео
02.11.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-14 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 1 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
03.11.2019, Воскресенье, 8 тур
00:00 Надежда U-14 (Каменское) 9 - 0 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
00:00 Интер U-14 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.11.2019, Понедельник, 8 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-14 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Горняк U-14 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
11.11.2019, Понедельник, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) 1 - 3 Интер U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.11.2019, Понедельник, 5 тур
00:00 Надежда U-14 (Каменское) 3 - 2 Надежда-Nova U-14 (Камянское) Нет видео