16.09.2017, Субота |
14:40 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан-2014 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 2
|
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
14:40 |
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
4 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-Вихор-2 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
15:30 |
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
9 - 2
|
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
Нет видео
|
17.09.2017, Неділя |
09:50 |
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 0
|
Лидер U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
10:40 |
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр)
|
0 - 4
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
24.09.2017, Неділя |
15:40 |
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
2 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан-2014 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
16:30 |
Лидер U-10 (Днепр)
|
1 - 2
|
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
Нет видео
|
30.09.2017, Субота |
09:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 1
|
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
09:50 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро)
|
7 - 1
|
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
Нет видео
|
10:40 |
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
3 - 3
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
11:30 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан-2014 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 5
|
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
12:30 |
ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро)
|
2 - 1
|
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
15:30 |
ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро)
|
1 - 3
|
МДЮСШ-Вихор-2 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
08.10.2017, Неділя |
09:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 1
|
МДЮСШ-Вихор-2 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
10:00 |
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
1 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
10:00 |
ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр)
|
2 - 1
|
МДЮСШ-Вихор-2 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
14:50 |
ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро)
|
0 - 0
|
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
Нет видео
|
15:40 |
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
5 - 1
|
Лидер U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
16:20 |
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
1 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
15.10.2017, Неділя |
10:00 |
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
1 - 0
|
Лидер U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
10:00 |
Лидер U-10 (Днепр)
|
2 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
12:00 |
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
0 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
14:00 |
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
16:00 |
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
2 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
21.10.2017, Субота |
09:00 |
ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр)
|
1 - 1
|
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
Нет видео
|
10:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро)
|
0 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
12:00 |
МДЮСШ-Вихор-2 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
13:00 |
МДЮСШ-Вихор-2 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 5
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
16:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан-2014 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
16:00 |
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан-2014 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
22.10.2017, Неділя |
13:00 |
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
1 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
14:00 |
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
2 - 3
|
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
Нет видео
|
28.10.2017, Субота |
15:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро)
|
1 - 1
|
Лидер U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
15:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро)
|
2 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
16:00 |
МДЮСШ-Вихор-2 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 1
|
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
16:00 |
Лидер U-10 (Днепр)
|
0 - 1
|
МДЮСШ-Вихор-2 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
16:50 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро)
|
5 - 0
|
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
29.10.2017, Неділя |
14:00 |
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 0
|
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
Нет видео
|
30.10.2017, Понеділок |
16:20 |
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
1 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-Вихор-2 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
11.11.2017, Субота |
16:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро)
|
8 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
16:50 |
ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр)
|
0 - 2
|
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
12.11.2017, Неділя |
09:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро)
|
1 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан-2014 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
09:50 |
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
1 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан-2014 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
10:40 |
ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
Нет видео
|
11:30 |
Лидер U-10 (Днепр)
|
0 - 2
|
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
12:20 |
Лидер U-10 (Днепр)
|
1 - 3
|
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
Нет видео
|
18.11.2017, Субота |
11:40 |
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-Вихор-2 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
12:40 |
Лидер U-10 (Днепр)
|
0 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан-2014 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
12:40 |
МДЮСШ-Вихор-2 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
13:30 |
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
13:30 |
МДЮСШ-Вихор-2 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 0
|
Лидер U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
14:20 |
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
14:20 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан-2014 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 4
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
15:10 |
ФШ Днепр U-10 (Днепр)
|
2 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
14.04.2018, Субота |
16:30 |
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
0 - 2
|
МДЮСШ-Вихор-2 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
17:20 |
Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково)
|
1 - 3
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
17:20 |
Лидер U-10 (Днепр)
|
4 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
18:10 |
ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр)
|
0 - 5
|
МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
08.06.2018, П’ятниця |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан-2014 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 0
|
Лидер U-10 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|