5.8 C
Днепр
Воскресенье, Ноябрь 29, 2020

Чемпионат области U-11

Чемпионат области U-11 сезон 2020/2021

03.10.2020, Суббота, 1 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 8 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 2 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:30 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 4 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
12:20 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 10 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.10.2020, Воскресенье, 1 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 1 - 2 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Новомосковск) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 1 - 7 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 9 - 1 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
14:00 ФК Чемпионы U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 14 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
14:50 ФК Чемпионы U-11 (Днепр) 5 - 2 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10.10.2020, Суббота, 2 тур
12:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:50 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 2 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
11.10.2020, Воскресенье, 2 тур
12:20 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 2 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 6 - 1 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Синельниково) 2 - 2 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14:50 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 8 - 0 ФК Чемпионы U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-11 (Павлоград) 3 - 1 ФК Чемпионы U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.10.2020, Суббота, 3 тур
08:45 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
09:30 ФК Чемпионы U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
10:15 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:00 ФК Чемпионы U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 6 МДЮСШ-Вихрь-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) 1 - 4 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
11:45 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 7 - 5 МДЮСШ-Вихрь-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:45 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) 9 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) Нет видео
11:45 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 2 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.10.2020, Воскресенье, 3 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 3 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Синельниково) 2 - 2 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 3 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:30 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
12:20 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
12:20 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 1 - 1 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 1 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.10.2020, Суббота, 4 тур
10:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:50 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-Вихрь-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:00 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:00 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) 3 - 0 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:40 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) 1 - 4 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:45 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 3 - 4 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:45 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:30 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) Нет видео
25.10.2020, Воскресенье, 4 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 8 - 0 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 8 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Новомосковск) 3 - 1 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) 2 - 7 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
10:40 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 8 - 1 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ФК Чемпионы U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 4 - 2 ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Новомосковск) 1 - 3 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 ФК Чемпионы U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
31.10.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Синельниково) 7 - 2 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 10 МДЮСШ-Вихрь-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 7 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
11:00 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) 4 - 0 ФК Чемпионы U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ-Вихрь-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:45 ФК Чемпионы U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) Нет видео
12:20 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
12:30 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) 2 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) 4 - 5 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:15 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 2 - 3 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
01.11.2020, Воскресенье, 5 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 1 - 6 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) 0 - 7 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 1 - 5 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) 1 - 11 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Новомосковск) 0 - 5 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:30 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 0 - 2 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.11.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
11:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 0 - 3 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
11:45 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 0 - 8 Надежда-Nova U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
13:15 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 1 - 1 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
08.11.2020, Воскресенье, 6 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 3 - 0 ФК Чемпионы U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Новомосковск) 3 - 0 ФК Чемпионы U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ U-11 (Новомосковск) 2 - 2 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:50 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) - - + ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Новомосковск) 3 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:40 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
12:20 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
12:20 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 4 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ U-11 (Илларионово) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:10 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) + - - ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
14:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) + - - ФК Никополь U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео