4.8 C
Дніпро
Понеділок, Березень 8, 2021

Чемпионат области U-12 Первая лига

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 11-0--:--3-3--:----:----:--1-2--:----:----:--1-0--:--4-0--:--3-0--:----:----:--9-0--:--75112251716
2 0-1--:--2--:----:--4-1--:--4-3--:----:----:----:----:--13-1--:--4-0--:----:----:--10-0--:--65013562915
3 3-3--:----:----:--30-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--4-1--:----:----:--1-12-015-0--:--63212561911
4 --:----:--1-4--:--1-0--:--41-0--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--2-2--:--4-0--:--531196310
5 2-1--:--3-4--:----:----:--0-1--:--52-1--:--5-0--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--530212759
6 --:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--1-2--:--6--:----:----:----:--4-0--:----:----:--13-0--:--3201182166
7 0-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--0-5--:----:----:--7--:----:----:----:----:----:--20-0--:--3102206143
8 0-4--:--1-13--:--1-4--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--83-1--:----:----:----:----:--4103522-173
9 0-3--:--0-4--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--0-4--:----:----:--1-3--:--9--:----:--4-0--:--5104514-93
10 --:----:----:----:--1-10-22-2--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--10--:----:--302135-22
11 МФК Днепр U-12 (Обуховка) 0-9--:--0-10--:--0-15--:--0-4--:----:----:--0-13--:--0-20--:----:----:--0-4--:----:----:--117007075-750

Чемпионат области U-12 Первая лига сезон 2020/2021

04.10.2020, Неділя, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 0 - 5 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Иста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург-2 U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельниково) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 1 - 4 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.10.2020, Субота
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельниково) Нет видео
10.10.2020, Субота, 2 тур
00:00 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 2 - 1 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МФК Днепр U-12 (Обуховка) 0 - 13 ФК Иста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.10.2020, Вівторок, 2 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-12 (Днепр) 13 - 1 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.10.2020, Неділя, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург-2 U-12 (Никополь) 0 - 4 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Иста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 МФК Днепр U-12 (Обуховка) 0 - 15 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельниково) Нет видео
19.10.2020, Понеділок, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 4 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.10.2020, Четвер, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка) Нет видео
24.10.2020, Субота, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельниково) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 20 - 0 МФК Днепр U-12 (Обуховка) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург-2 U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
27.10.2020, Вівторок, 4 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 3 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
28.10.2020, Середа, 1 тур
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 9 - 0 МФК Днепр U-12 (Обуховка) Нет видео
29.10.2020, Четвер, 5 тур
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельниково) Нет видео
31.10.2020, Субота, 5 тур
00:00 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
01.11.2020, Неділя, 5 тур
00:00 МФК Днепр U-12 (Обуховка) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург-2 U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
05.11.2020, Четвер
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.11.2020, Субота, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельниково) Нет видео
08.11.2020, Неділя, 6 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-12 (Днепр) 10 - 0 МФК Днепр U-12 (Обуховка) Нет видео
09.11.2020, Понеділок, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 0 - 1 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.11.2020, Неділя, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург-2 U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 МФК Днепр U-12 (Обуховка) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
10.10.2021, Неділя, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельниково) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург-2 U-12 (Никополь) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
24.10.2021, Неділя, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка) -- : -- ФК Иста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.11.2021, Середа, 5 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-12 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка) Нет видео
05.11.2021, П’ятниця, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) Нет видео
07.11.2021, Неділя, 6 тур
00:00 ФК Иста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-12-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.11.2021, Понеділок, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург-2 U-12 (Никополь) -- : -- Надежда U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
14.11.2021, Неділя, 7 тур
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Иста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельниково) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка) Нет видео