28.4 C
Дніпро
Четвер, Червень 24, 2021

Чемпіонат області з футзалу U-10 UEFA GROW

 

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 10-0--:--5-3--:--3-0--:--5-1--:--3-2--:--6-3--:--8-1--:--9-0--:--5-0--:--7-2--:--4-1--:--3-0--:--5-0--:--12-0--:--14131075136240
2 0-0--:--210-2--:--2-2--:--4-1--:--5-2--:--2-0--:--8-3--:--8-0--:--4-1--:--11-0--:--7-0--:--15-1--:--7-2--:--27-0--:--141220110149638
3 3-5--:--2-10--:--32-1--:--2-1--:--4-0--:--3-0--:--5-1--:--4-2--:--3-0--:--6-5--:--6-0--:--8-0--:--10-1--:--16-0--:--14120274264836
4 0-3--:--2-2--:--1-2--:--44-2--:--2-0--:--6-2--:--6-1--:--13-2--:--5-2--:--9-4--:--9-0--:--12-1--:--5-0--:--20-0--:--14111294217334
5 1-5--:--1-4--:--1-2--:--2-4--:--52-1--:--4-2--:--8-3--:--11-0--:--3-1--:--2-1--:--4-1--:--12-0--:--3-0--:--13-0--:--14100467244330
6 2-3--:--2-5--:--0-4--:--0-2--:--1-2--:--61-0--:--2-4--:--4-3--:--3-2--:--4-1--:--7-2--:--4-0--:--6-0--:--14-0--:--1480650282224
7 3-6--:--0-2--:--0-3--:--2-6--:--2-4--:--0-1--:--75-3--:--2-1--:--5-2--:--0-3--:--4-3--:--5-1--:--7-0--:--9-1--:--147074436821
8 1-8--:--3-8--:--1-5--:--1-6--:--3-8--:--4-2--:--3-5--:--83-1--:--2-3--:--2-0--:--6-0--:--6-2--:--6-0--:--12-0--:--147075348521
9 0-9--:--0-8--:--2-4--:--2-13--:--0-11--:--3-4--:--1-2--:--1-3--:--93-0--:--4-3--:--7-4--:--4-2--:--3-0--:--3-0--:--146083363-3018
10 0-5--:--1-4--:--0-3--:--2-5--:--1-3--:--2-3--:--2-5--:--3-2--:--0-3--:--105-2--:--6-1--:--12-0--:--6-1--:--15-0--:--1460855371818
11 2-7--:--0-11--:--5-6--:--4-9--:--1-2--:--1-4--:--3-0--:--0-2--:--3-4--:--2-5--:--114-2--:--4-0--:--1-3--:--13-0--:--1440104355-1212
12 1-4--:--0-7--:--0-6--:--0-9--:--1-4--:--2-7--:--3-4--:--0-6--:--4-7--:--1-6--:--2-4--:--123-0--:--5-1--:--2-0--:--1430112465-419
13 0-3--:--1-15--:--0-8--:--1-12--:--0-12--:--0-4--:--1-5--:--2-6--:--2-4--:--0-12--:--0-4--:--0-3--:--1310-3--:--3-1--:--1420122092-726
14 0-5--:--2-7--:--1-10--:--0-5--:--0-3--:--0-6--:--0-7--:--0-6--:--0-3--:--1-6--:--3-1--:--1-5--:--3-10--:--142-1--:--1420121375-626
15 0-12--:--0-27--:--0-16--:--0-20--:--0-13--:--0-14--:--1-9--:--0-12--:--0-3--:--0-15--:--0-13--:--0-2--:--1-3--:--1-2--:--151400143161-1580

Чемпионат области по футзалу U-10 (Cезон 2021)

05.12.2020, Субота, 1 тур
09:00 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Видео
17:20 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) 8 - 3 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
06.12.2020, Неділя, 1 тур
13:10 Темп U-10 (Терновка) 7 - 2 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) Видео
12.12.2020, Субота, 2 тур
13:10 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) 5 - 2 Темп U-10 (Терновка) Видео
13.12.2020, Неділя, 2 тур
15:40 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
19:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 1 - 3 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
15.12.2020, Вівторок, 2 тур
12:30 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Видео
19.12.2020, Субота, 3 тур
12:20 Темп U-10 (Терновка) 4 - 3 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) Видео
14:00 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 15 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Видео
19:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 7 - 2 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) Видео
20.12.2020, Неділя, 3 тур
11:30 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) 0 - 6 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
21.12.2020, Понеділок, 3 тур
15:00 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Видео
23.12.2020, Середа, 3 тур
12:30 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Видео
13:20 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) 12 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) Видео
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) 1 - 15 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
27.12.2020, Неділя, 4 тур
10:40 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) 27 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) Видео
15:40 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) Видео
30.12.2020, Середа, 4 тур
09:45 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) 5 - 6 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Видео
10:30 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) Видео
12:00 Темп U-10 (Терновка) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
02.01.2021, Субота, 5 тур
09:00 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Видео
10:40 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) 9 - 4 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) Видео
14:00 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Видео
18:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) 0 - 8 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Видео
05.01.2021, Вівторок, 5 тур
15:10 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 16 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Видео
27.01.2021, Середа, 6 тур
11:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) 0 - 12 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
11:50 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 2 - 1 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
29.01.2021, П’ятниця, 6 тур
11:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) 1 - 6 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Видео
15:10 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 8 - 1 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
30.01.2021, Субота, 7 тур
10:40 Темп U-10 (Терновка) 14 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) Видео
13:10 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) 7 - 0 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Видео
18:10 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) 3 - 4 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) Видео
04.02.2021, Четвер, 8 тур
11:50 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) 4 - 1 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
12:40 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) 6 - 1 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
05.02.2021, П’ятниця, 8 тур
11:50 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) Видео
12:40 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) 1 - 10 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Видео
06.02.2021, Субота, 8 тур
14:00 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 4 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
15:40 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 2 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
07.02.2021, Неділя, 8 тур
11:30 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 6 - 1 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Видео
14:00 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 12 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
14:50 Темп U-10 (Терновка) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Видео
17:20 Темп U-10 (Терновка) 4 - 1 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) Видео
12.02.2021, П’ятниця, 9 тур
14:20 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 2 - 10 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
15:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) 0 - 4 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) Видео
13.02.2021, Субота, 9 тур
14:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) 0 - 12 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Видео
14:50 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Видео
17:20 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) 11 - 0 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) Видео
14.02.2021, Неділя, 9 тур
14:00 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 1 - 9 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
14:50 Темп U-10 (Терновка) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 6 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
16:30 Темп U-10 (Терновка) 1 - 2 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
16.02.2021, Вівторок, 10 тур
14:50 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 4 - 7 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) Видео
19.02.2021, П’ятниця, 10 тур
12:30 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 12 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Видео
20.02.2021, Субота, 10 тур
17:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) 3 - 1 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) Видео
23.02.2021, Вівторок, 11 тур
11:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) 2 - 6 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
12:40 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 6 - 0 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Видео
24.02.2021, Середа, 11 тур
11:50 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) 0 - 9 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Видео
27.02.2021, Субота, 11 тур
09:50 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Видео
11:30 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 5 - 2 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) Видео
17:20 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) 7 - 2 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) Видео
18:10 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 8 - 3 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
28.02.2021, Неділя, 11 тур
09:00 Темп U-10 (Терновка) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) Видео
09:50 Темп U-10 (Терновка) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Видео
13:10 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) Нет видео
02.03.2021, Вівторок, 12 тур
12:20 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) 0 - 5 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
03.03.2021, Середа, 12 тур
11:00 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) Видео
12:40 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) 5 - 1 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Видео
05.03.2021, П’ятниця, 12 тур
11:10 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) 20 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) Видео
12:40 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) Видео
13:30 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) Видео
06.03.2021, Субота, 12 тур
15:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
07.03.2021, Неділя, 12 тур
09:00 Темп U-10 (Терновка) 0 - 2 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:50 Темп U-10 (Терновка) 2 - 4 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
10.03.2021, Середа, 13 тур
11:00 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) Нет видео
12:40 Темп U-10 (Терновка) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) Нет видео
11.03.2021, Четвер, 13 тур
11:00 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 1 - 4 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:40 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 3 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:30 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) 4 - 2 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:40 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
15:10 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 2 - 5 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12.03.2021, П’ятниця, 13 тур
14:20 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) 0 - 8 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:10 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.03.2021, Субота, 13 тур
15:00 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) 2 - 13 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:40 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) 1 - 3 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
18:20 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 5 - 3 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
19:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 3 - 6 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.03.2021, Неділя, 13 тур
12:20 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) 0 - 13 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) 0 - 3 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) 3 - 10 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 3 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
18:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 2 ФК Парус U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15.03.2021, Понеділок, 14 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-10 (Новомосковськ) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-10 (Соленое) Нет видео
11:50 ФК Славія U-10 (Дніпро) 9 - 0 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
12:40 ФК Славія-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 11 - 0 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) Нет видео
17.03.2021, Середа, 14 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Томаковка U-10 (Томаковка) 3 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) Нет видео
11:50 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) 13 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) Нет видео
13:30 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) 4 - 2 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
15:10 FC Lime U-10 (Павлоград) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.03.2021, Четвер, 14 тур
12:40 Орион U-10 (Любимовка) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:30 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ U-10 (Синельникове) Нет видео