23 C
Днепр
Четверг, Май 23, 2019

Высшая лига U-12

Поз. Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 12-0--:--1-1--:--1-0--:--1-01-12-2--:--5-7--:--4-2--:--9-1--:--1-1--:--4-0--:--3-0--:--5-3--:--1384139182128
2 0-2--:--20-23-12-0--:--1-2--:--1-0--:--2-0--:--3-3--:--2-0--:--1-0--:--2-0--:--1-1--:--3-0--:--1382321111026
3 1-1--:--2-01-332-5--:--2-0--:--2-1--:--3-0--:--1-1--:--3-0--:--3-3--:--3-0--:--0-0--:--2-1--:--1374225151025
4 0-1--:--0-2--:--5-2--:--41-5--:--5-1--:--3-1--:--3-02-23-3--:--2-2--:--1-0--:--6-0--:--6-0--:--1373337191824
5 0-11-12-1--:--0-2--:--5-1--:--50-1--:--0-2--:--2-1--:--4-2--:--0-1--:--2-1--:--2-0--:--2-0--:--137152014622
6 2-2--:--0-1--:--1-2--:--1-5--:--1-0--:--61-21-24-2--:--1-0--:--2-2--:--2-0--:--4-0--:--5-1--:--136252519620
7 7-5--:--0-2--:--0-3--:--1-3--:--2-0--:--2-12-170-6--:--2-3--:--5-1--:--2-4--:--5-0--:--2-2--:--136163031-119
8 2-4--:--3-3--:--1-1--:--0-32-21-2--:--2-4--:--6-0--:--80-0--:--3-2--:--1-1--:--5-1--:--6-1--:--134543224817
9 1-9--:--0-2--:--0-3--:--3-3--:--2-4--:--0-1--:--3-2--:--0-0--:--91-1--:--2-1--:--3-01-13-2--:--134451929-1016
10 1-1--:--0-1--:--3-3--:--2-2--:--1-0--:--2-2--:--1-5--:--2-3--:--1-1--:--103-0--:--1-2--:--8-1--:--123542521414
11 0-4--:--0-2--:--0-3--:--0-1--:--1-2--:--0-2--:--4-2--:--1-1--:--1-2--:--0-3--:--113-0--:--0-0--:--122281022-128
12 0-3--:--1-1--:--0-0--:--0-6--:--0-2--:--0-4--:--0-5--:--1-5--:--0-31-12-1--:--0-3--:--121-1--:--13148635-297
13 3-5--:--0-3--:--1-2--:--0-6--:--0-2--:--1-5--:--2-2--:--1-6--:--2-3--:--1-8--:--0-0--:--1-1--:--13120391243-313

Чемпионат области U-12 Высшая лига (2018-2019)

14.09.2018, Пятница, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.09.2018, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 0 - 3 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.09.2018, Вторник, 1 тур
00:00 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) 7 - 5 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
19.09.2018, Среда, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 3 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 2 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.09.2018, Четверг, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
22.09.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 1 - 1 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
24.09.2018, Понедельник, 2 тур
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 1 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
25.09.2018, Вторник, 2 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.09.2018, Среда, 2 тур
00:00 ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
28.09.2018, Пятница, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 4 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.09.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 3 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 3 - 5 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
02.10.2018, Вторник, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 3 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.10.2018, Среда, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 5 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.10.2018, Четверг, 3 тур
00:00 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) 2 - 1 ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
04.10.2018, Четверг, 4 тур
00:00 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) 5 - 1 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
06.10.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.10.2018, Воскресенье, 4 тур
00:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 2 - 1 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
08.10.2018, Понедельник, 4 тур
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.10.2018, Четверг, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
11.10.2018, Четверг, 4 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 2 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
12.10.2018, Пятница, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
13.10.2018, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) 0 - 2 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.10.2018, Среда, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 5 - 1 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.10.2018, Четверг, 6 тур
00:00 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.10.2018, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 8 - 1 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
24.10.2018, Среда, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
26.10.2018, Пятница, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
27.10.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.11.2018, Вторник, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) 6 - 0 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
07.11.2018, Среда, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 5 - 2 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) 1 - 9 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
00:00 ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 2 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.11.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 3 - 0 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.11.2018, Воскресенье, 8 тур
00:00 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.11.2018, Воскресенье, 2 тур
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 3 - 0 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
12.11.2018, Понедельник, 8 тур
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
14.11.2018, Среда, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 4 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
15.11.2018, Четверг, 8 тур
00:00 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
06.04.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 6 - 0 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 3 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.04.2019, Понедельник, 9 тур
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
10.04.2019, Среда, 10 тур
00:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 1 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.04.2019, Четверг, 10 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) 6 - 1 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
13.04.2019, Суббота, 10 тур
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 3 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 2 - 0 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.04.2019, Среда, 11 тур
00:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) 0 - 2 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
19.04.2019, Пятница, 11 тур
00:00 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 2 - 3 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
20.04.2019, Суббота, 12 тур
00:00 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 2 - 2 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
22.04.2019, Понедельник, 13 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
23.04.2019, Вторник, 13 тур
00:00 ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 0 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 2 - 1 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
25.04.2019, Четверг, 13 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
26.04.2019, Пятница, 12 тур
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
30.04.2019, Вторник, 14 тур
00:00 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) 2 - 4 ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
04.05.2019, Суббота, 14 тур
00:00 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) 3 - 2 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
05.05.2019, Воскресенье, 10 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 1 - 1 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
07.05.2019, Вторник, 14 тур
00:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.05.2019, Среда, 13 тур
00:00 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.05.2019, Пятница, 12 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.05.2019, Пятница, 10 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.05.2019, Суббота, 15 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
20.05.2019, Понедельник, 15 тур
00:00 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
21.05.2019, Вторник, 15 тур
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
24.05.2019, Пятница, 16 тур
00:00 Прометей U-12 (Каменское) -- : -- ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) -- : -- Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) -- : -- ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
25.05.2019, Суббота, 16 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) -- : -- Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
26.05.2019, Воскресенье, 16 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) -- : -- Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.05.2019, Вторник, 17 тур
00:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) -- : -- МДЮСШ-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-12 (Днепр) -- : -- Прометей U-12 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) -- : -- ФК Никополь U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
29.05.2019, Среда, 17 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) -- : -- Интер U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.05.2020, Суббота, 15 тур
00:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) -- : -- ХФК Пенуэл U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео