16.09.2017, Субота |
12:00 |
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
1 - 5
|
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
21.09.2017, Четвер |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
2 - 6
|
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
23.09.2017, Субота |
12:00 |
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
0 - 8
|
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
12:00 |
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
5 - 0
|
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
Нет видео
|
14:00 |
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
7 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
30.09.2017, Субота |
11:00 |
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
9 - 0
|
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
Нет видео
|
14:00 |
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
9 - 0
|
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
Нет видео
|
14:00 |
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
6 - 1
|
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
Нет видео
|
15:30 |
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
7 - 2
|
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
Нет видео
|
04.10.2017, Середа |
13:00 |
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
0 - 0
|
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
Нет видео
|
14:00 |
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
1 - 1
|
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
15:30 |
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
4 - 1
|
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
07.10.2017, Субота |
10:00 |
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
0 - 2
|
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
11:00 |
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
3 - 1
|
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
12:00 |
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
5 - 1
|
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
Нет видео
|
14:00 |
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
0 - 6
|
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
14.10.2017, Субота |
12:00 |
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
7 - 0
|
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
14:00 |
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
2 - 2
|
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
Нет видео
|
14:00 |
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
1 - 2
|
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
15:30 |
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
12 - 2
|
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
Нет видео
|
15.10.2017, Неділя |
17:00 |
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
5 - 0
|
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
Нет видео
|
21.10.2017, Субота |
11:00 |
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
1 - 2
|
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
12:00 |
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
0 - 2
|
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
13:00 |
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
7 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
14:00 |
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
3 - 2
|
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
Нет видео
|
25.10.2017, Середа |
13:00 |
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
6 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
Нет видео
|
28.10.2017, Субота |
10:00 |
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
2 - 1
|
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
14:00 |
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
3 - 3
|
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
01.11.2017, Середа |
13:00 |
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
8 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
03.11.2017, П’ятниця |
15:00 |
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
0 - 6
|
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
11.11.2017, Субота |
16:00 |
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
6 - 2
|
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
Нет видео
|
07.04.2018, Субота, 11 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
1 - 5
|
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
12:00 |
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
1 - 7
|
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
14:30 |
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
0 - 10
|
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
15:30 |
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
0 - 2
|
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
14.04.2018, Субота, 12 тур |
00:00 |
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
3 - 1
|
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
3 - 0
|
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
1 - 3
|
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
0 - 3
|
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
21.04.2018, Субота, 13 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
0 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
0 - 2
|
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
9 - 1
|
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
Нет видео
|
15:45 |
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 0
|
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
Нет видео
|
25.04.2018, Середа, 14 тур |
00:00 |
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
1 - 1
|
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
1 - 5
|
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
28.04.2018, Субота, 15 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
- - -
|
ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриківка)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
5 - 2
|
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
3 - 4
|
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
01.05.2018, Вівторок, 16 тур |
00:00 |
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
0 - 6
|
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
3 - 0
|
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
Нет видео
|
05.05.2018, Субота, 17 тур |
00:00 |
ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка)
|
1 - 3
|
ДЮСШ (Верхнеднепровск)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
МДЮСШ-Камелот U-12 (Днепр)
|
8 - 1
|
Сталь U-12 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-Ювілейний (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|