16 C
Днепр
Вторник, Октябрь 22, 2019

Чемпионат области U-13
Первая лига

Чемпионат области U-13 Первая лига 2019-2020

14.09.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-13 (Днепр) -- : -- Темп U-13 (Терновка) Нет видео
00:00 Скифы U-13 (Павлоград) -- : -- ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.09.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
19.09.2019, Четверг, 1 тур
00:00 ДнепрАгро U-13 (Синельниково) 3 - 2 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
21.09.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 Скифы U-13 (Павлоград) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог) -- : -- Надежда U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
22.09.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) -- : -- ДнепрАгро U-13 (Синельниково) Нет видео
23.09.2019, Понедельник, 2 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
25.09.2019, Среда, 1 тур
00:00 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) 3 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
28.09.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог) -- : -- Скифы U-13 (Павлоград) Нет видео
29.09.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) -- : -- ДнепрАгро U-13 (Синельниково) Нет видео
05.10.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) 0 - 0 Скифы U-13 (Павлоград) Нет видео
06.10.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) Нет видео
10.10.2019, Четверг, 4 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
13.10.2019, Воскресенье, 5 тур
00:00 Скифы U-13 (Павлоград) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.10.2019, Понедельник, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
18.10.2019, Пятница, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) -- : -- ДнепрАгро U-13 (Синельниково) Нет видео
20.10.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.10.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
00:00 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) Нет видео
20.10.2019, Воскресенье, 7 тур
00:00 Скифы U-13 (Павлоград) 3 - 1 ДнепрАгро U-13 (Синельниково) Нет видео
24.10.2019, Четверг, 7 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) -- : -- МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-13 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-13 (Днепр) -- : -- Надежда U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
27.10.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
00:00 ДнепрАгро U-13 (Синельниково) -- : -- ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Скифы U-13 (Павлоград) -- : -- ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
06.11.2019, Среда, 6 тур
00:00 ДнепрАгро U-13 (Синельниково) -- : -- ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
09.11.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог) -- : -- ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео