16.09.2017, Субота |
13:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковськ)
|
4 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Васильковка)
|
Нет видео
|
13:00 |
Космос U-13 (Павлоград)
|
3 - 1
|
ФК Синельниково U-13
|
Нет видео
|
23.09.2017, Субота |
13:00 |
ФК Синельниково U-13
|
3 - 3
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Васильковка)
|
Нет видео
|
13:00 |
Космос U-13 (Павлоград)
|
3 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Межевая)
|
Нет видео
|
24.09.2017, Неділя |
11:00 |
Селект U-13 (Новомосковск)
|
0 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковськ)
|
Нет видео
|
30.09.2017, Субота |
11:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковськ)
|
3 - 2
|
Космос U-13 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
13:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Межевая)
|
3 - 0
|
ФК Синельниково U-13
|
Нет видео
|
01.10.2017, Неділя |
13:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Васильковка)
|
4 - 1
|
Селект U-13 (Новомосковск)
|
Нет видео
|
06.10.2017, П’ятниця |
13:00 |
Космос U-13 (Павлоград)
|
3 - 2
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Васильковка)
|
Нет видео
|
07.10.2017, Субота |
13:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Межевая)
|
1 - 4
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковськ)
|
Нет видео
|
13:00 |
ФК Синельниково U-13
|
2 - 2
|
Селект U-13 (Новомосковск)
|
Нет видео
|
14.10.2017, Субота |
13:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковськ)
|
2 - 1
|
ФК Синельниково U-13
|
Нет видео
|
13:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Васильковка)
|
3 - 0
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Межевая)
|
Нет видео
|
16.10.2017, Понеділок |
13:00 |
Селект U-13 (Новомосковск)
|
1 - 3
|
Космос U-13 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
21.10.2017, Субота |
11:00 |
Селект U-13 (Новомосковск)
|
4 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Межевая)
|
Нет видео
|
12:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Васильковка)
|
4 - 2
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковськ)
|
Нет видео
|
16:00 |
ФК Синельниково U-13
|
5 - 0
|
Космос U-13 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
29.10.2017, Неділя |
10:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковськ)
|
2 - 0
|
Селект U-13 (Новомосковск)
|
Нет видео
|
18.04.2018, Середа, 7 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Межевая)
|
0 - 2
|
Космос U-13 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
21.04.2018, Субота, 8 тур |
00:00 |
ФК Синельниково U-13
|
3 - 0
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Межевая)
|
Нет видео
|
22.04.2018, Неділя, 8 тур |
00:00 |
Селект U-13 (Новомосковск)
|
0 - 3
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Васильковка)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
Космос U-13 (Павлоград)
|
0 - 3
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковськ)
|
Нет видео
|
25.04.2018, Середа |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Межевая)
|
3 - 0
|
Селект U-13 (Новомосковск)
|
Нет видео
|
28.04.2018, Субота, 9 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Васильковка)
|
4 - 1
|
Космос U-13 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
Селект U-13 (Новомосковск)
|
0 - 3
|
ФК Синельниково U-13
|
Нет видео
|
29.04.2018, Неділя, 9 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковськ)
|
3 - 0
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Межевая)
|
Нет видео
|
05.05.2018, Субота, 10 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Межевая)
|
1 - 4
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Васильковка)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
Космос U-13 (Павлоград)
|
9 - 0
|
Селект U-13 (Новомосковск)
|
Нет видео
|
06.05.2018, Неділя, 10 тур |
00:00 |
ФК Синельниково U-13
|
2 - 3
|
ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковськ)
|
Нет видео
|
08.06.2018, П’ятниця |
16:34 |
ДЮСШ U-13 (Васильковка)
|
3 - 0
|
ФК Синельниково U-13
|
Нет видео
|