10.6 C
Дніпро
П’ятниця, Вересень 17, 2021

Чемпіонат області з футзалу U-12

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 14-1--:--4-4--:--2-1--:--3-0--:--7-0--:--2-1--:--9-1--:--3-0--:--4-1--:--13-0--:--3-0--:--7-0--:--20-0--:--1312108197237
2 1-4--:--22-1--:--1-0--:--1-4--:--2-1--:--7-1--:--1-5--:--6-0--:--3-0--:--5-0--:--7-0--:--4-1--:--8-3--:--13100348202830
3 4-4--:--1-2--:--31-0--:--4-4--:--3-3--:--3-2--:--6-1--:--5-2--:--5-3--:--11-2--:--9-0--:--10-0--:--15-0--:--1393177235430
4 1-2--:--0-1--:--0-1--:--42-1--:--3-1--:--3-2--:--10-1--:--3-0--:--2-0--:--6-1--:--6-0--:--10-3--:--16-1--:--13100362144830
5 0-3--:--4-1--:--4-4--:--1-2--:--53-2--:--0-2--:--2-1--:--5-1--:--3-1--:--15-0--:--10-1--:--3-0--:--8-0--:--1391358184028
6 0-7--:--1-2--:--3-3--:--1-3--:--2-3--:--63-1--:--7-2--:--13-1--:--5-2--:--12-0--:--0-3--:--3-2--:--13-0--:--1371563293422
7 1-2--:--1-7--:--2-3--:--2-3--:--2-0--:--1-3--:--72-2--:--6-2--:--3-1--:--7-1--:--5-1--:--4-1--:--15-1--:--1371551272422
8 1-9--:--5-1--:--1-6--:--1-10--:--1-2--:--2-7--:--2-2--:--86-4--:--3-1--:--5-2--:--4-2--:--4-0--:--9-0--:--137154446-222
9 0-3--:--0-6--:--2-5--:--0-3--:--1-5--:--1-13--:--2-6--:--4-6--:--94-1--:--7-2--:--4-2--:--6-0--:--8-1--:--135083953-1415
10 1-4--:--0-3--:--3-5--:--0-2--:--1-3--:--2-5--:--1-3--:--1-3--:--1-4--:--100-3--:--3-2--:--7-1--:--8-0--:--1330102838-109
11 0-13--:--0-5--:--2-11--:--1-6--:--0-15--:--0-12--:--1-7--:--2-5--:--2-7--:--3-0--:--111-1--:--2-2--:--3-1--:--132291785-688
12 0-3--:--0-7--:--0-9--:--0-6--:--1-10--:--3-0--:--1-5--:--2-4--:--2-4--:--2-3--:--1-1--:--124-2--:--3-4--:--1321101958-397
13 0-7--:--1-4--:--0-10--:--3-10--:--0-3--:--2-3--:--1-4--:--0-4--:--0-6--:--1-7--:--2-2--:--2-4--:--137-1--:--1311111965-464
14 0-20--:--3-8--:--0-15--:--1-16--:--0-8--:--0-13--:--1-15--:--0-9--:--1-8--:--0-8--:--1-3--:--4-3--:--1-7--:--1413101212133-1213

Чемпионат области по футзалу U-12 (Cезон 2021)

05.12.2020, Субота, 1 тур
14:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 8 - 0 FC Lime U-12 (Вербковская ОТГ) Видео
06.12.2020, Неділя, 1 тур
09:50 Орион U-12 (Любимовка) 7 - 0 Скифы-2 U-12 (Павлоград) Видео
10:40 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 Скіфи U-12 (Павлоград) Видео
19:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 4 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Видео
12.12.2020, Субота, 2 тур
10:40 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Надія-Nova U-12 (Кам’янське) Видео
14:50 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 3 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-12 (Днепр) Видео
19:00 Орион U-12 (Любимовка) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
13.12.2020, Неділя, 2 тур
09:50 Надія U-12 (Кам’янське) 4 - 2 Скифы-2 U-12 (Павлоград) Видео
10:40 Скіфи U-12 (Павлоград) 13 - 1 Лідер U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
14:00 FC Lime U-12 (Вербковская ОТГ) 3 - 8 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
15.12.2020, Вівторок, 2 тур
14:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Дніпро) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельникове) Видео
19.12.2020, Субота, 3 тур
15:40 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельникове) Видео
20.12.2020, Неділя, 3 тур
10:40 Триумф U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Надія U-12 (Кам’янське) Видео
14:00 FC Lime U-12 (Вербковская ОТГ) 0 - 15 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-12 (Днепр) Видео
22.12.2020, Вівторок, 3 тур
13:30 Надія-Nova U-12 (Кам’янське) 1 - 3 Скіфи U-12 (Павлоград) Видео
15:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Дніпро) 10 - 3 Скифы-2 U-12 (Павлоград) Видео
24.12.2020, Четвер, 3 тур
14:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Дніпро) 1 - 4 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Видео
27.12.2020, Неділя, 4 тур
12:20 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 1 Лідер U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
28.12.2020, Понеділок, 4 тур
12:00 Триумф U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 FC Lime U-12 (Вербковская ОТГ) Нет видео
14:30 Надія-Nova U-12 (Кам’янське) 3 - 1 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) Видео
29.12.2020, Вівторок, 4 тур
14:20 Лідер U-12 (Дніпро) 4 - 2 Надія U-12 (Кам’янське) Видео
30.12.2020, Середа, 4 тур
09:00 Орион U-12 (Любимовка) 9 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельникове) Видео
14:15 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 3 Скіфи U-12 (Павлоград) Видео
15:00 Скифы-2 U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
02.01.2021, Субота, 5 тур
11:30 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 4 Орион U-12 (Любимовка) Видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Видео
03.01.2021, Неділя, 5 тур
16:20 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 4 Лідер U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
18:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельникове) 5 - 2 Триумф U-12 (Днепр) Видео
05.01.2021, Вівторок, 5 тур
11:00 Скифы-2 U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 6 Лідер U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
11:50 Скіфи U-12 (Павлоград) 13 - 0 FC Lime U-12 (Вербковская ОТГ) Видео
27.01.2021, Середа, 6 тур
15:10 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) 10 - 1 Надія U-12 (Кам’янське) Видео
28.01.2021, Четвер, 6 тур
13:30 FC Lime U-12 (Вербковская ОТГ) 1 - 7 Скифы-2 U-12 (Павлоград) Видео
15:10 Скіфи U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
30.01.2021, Субота, 7 тур
14:00 Надія U-12 (Кам’янське) 0 - 9 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-12 (Днепр) Видео
17:20 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 4 Орион U-12 (Любимовка) Видео
31.01.2021, Неділя, 7 тур
09:50 Триумф U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 15 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Видео
14:00 FC Lime U-12 (Вербковская ОТГ) 1 - 16 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
16:30 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельникове) 2 - 2 Надія-Nova U-12 (Кам’янське) Видео
19:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 Лідер U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
03.02.2021, Середа, 8 тур
11:50 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 3 - 2 Надія U-12 (Кам’янське) Видео
13:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Дніпро) 6 - 1 Триумф U-12 (Днепр) Видео
04.02.2021, Четвер, 8 тур
15:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-12 (Днепр) Видео
05.02.2021, П’ятниця, 8 тур
15:10 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельникове) 6 - 4 Лідер U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
06.02.2021, Субота, 8 тур
09:00 Надія-Nova U-12 (Кам’янське) 6 - 2 Лідер U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
11:30 Надія U-12 (Кам’янське) 3 - 4 FC Lime U-12 (Вербковская ОТГ) Видео
16:30 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) Видео
07.02.2021, Неділя, 8 тур
18:10 Орион U-12 (Любимовка) 2 - 1 Надія-Nova U-12 (Кам’янське) Видео
08.02.2021, Понеділок, 9 тур
13:30 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельникове) 1 - 2 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Видео
09.02.2021, Вівторок, 9 тур
13:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 Лідер U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13.02.2021, Субота, 9 тур
09:00 Скіфи U-12 (Павлоград) 12 - 0 Триумф U-12 (Днепр) Видео
09:50 Скифы-2 U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 10 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-12 (Днепр) Видео
14.02.2021, Неділя, 9 тур
10:40 Надія-Nova U-12 (Кам’янське) 5 - 1 Надія U-12 (Кам’янське) Видео
11:30 Орион U-12 (Любимовка) 20 - 0 FC Lime U-12 (Вербковская ОТГ) Видео
19:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
19.02.2021, П’ятниця, 10 тур
11:40 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-12 (Днепр) 11 - 2 Триумф U-12 (Днепр) Видео
22.02.2021, Понеділок, 11 тур
11:50 Скіфи U-12 (Павлоград) 5 - 2 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) Видео
12:40 Скифы-2 U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельникове) Видео
24.02.2021, Середа, 11 тур
11:00 Надія-Nova U-12 (Кам’янське) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
27.02.2021, Субота, 11 тур
12:20 Надія-Nova U-12 (Кам’янське) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-12 (Днепр) Видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Дніпро) 7 - 1 Надія-Nova U-12 (Кам’янське) Видео
01.03.2021, Понеділок, 12 тур
11:30 Скіфи U-12 (Павлоград) 7 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельникове) Видео
12:20 Скифы-2 U-12 (Павлоград) 2 - 2 Триумф U-12 (Днепр) Видео
14:00 Надія U-12 (Кам’янське) 0 - 7 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Видео
03.03.2021, Середа, 12 тур
11:50 FC Lime U-12 (Вербковская ОТГ) 0 - 9 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельникове) Видео
04.03.2021, Четвер, 12 тур
11:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 7 - 1 Скифы-2 U-12 (Павлоград) Видео
11:50 Скіфи U-12 (Павлоград) 2 - 3 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Видео
15:10 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-12 (Днепр) Видео
06.03.2021, Субота, 12 тур
17:30 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-12 (Днепр) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельникове) Нет видео
07.03.2021, Неділя, 12 тур
00:00 Лідер U-12 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 Орион U-12 (Любимовка) Нет видео
13:10 Орион U-12 (Любимовка) 3 - 0 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Орион U-12 (Любимовка) 13 - 0 Триумф U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.03.2021, Вівторок, 13 тур
11:00 Скіфи U-12 (Павлоград) 3 - 2 Скифы-2 U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:50 Скифы-2 U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 4 Надія-Nova U-12 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
11.03.2021, Четвер, 13 тур
11:50 FC Lime U-12 (Вербковская ОТГ) 0 - 8 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.03.2021, П’ятниця, 13 тур
11:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13.03.2021, Субота, 13 тур
17:30 Надія U-12 (Кам’янське) 0 - 6 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14.03.2021, Неділя, 13 тур
00:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Скифы-2 U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09:00 Лідер U-12 (Дніпро) 7 - 2 Триумф U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Дніпро) 10 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельникове) Нет видео
17:20 Орион U-12 (Любимовка) 7 - 0 Скіфи U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
19:00 Орион U-12 (Любимовка) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15.03.2021, Понеділок, 14 тур
00:00 Скіфи U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 3 Надія U-12 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
00:00 Орион U-12 (Любимовка) 3 - 0 Надія U-12 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
00:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 3 Триумф U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16.03.2021, Вівторок, 14 тур
14:20 Триумф U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:10 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 2 Лідер U-12 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17.03.2021, Середа, 14 тур
12:40 Надія-Nova U-12 (Кам’янське) 15 - 1 FC Lime U-12 (Вербковская ОТГ) Нет видео
14:20 Лідер U-12 (Дніпро) 8 - 1 FC Lime U-12 (Вербковская ОТГ) Нет видео
18.03.2021, Четвер, 14 тур
14:20 Надія U-12 (Кам’янське) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ U-12 (Синельникове) Нет видео
20.03.2021, Субота, 14 тур
11:00 Надія-Nova U-12 (Кам’янське) 7 - 1 Триумф U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео