17.09.2017, Неділя |
12:00 |
Надія U-14 (Кам’янське)
|
0 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
Нет видео
|
12:00 |
Сталь U-14 (Каменское)
|
1 - 3
|
ФК Вільногірськ
|
Нет видео
|
20.09.2017, Середа |
10:00 |
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-14 (Кривий Ріг)
|
4 - 2
|
Никополь-98-Трубник U-14 (Никополь)
|
Нет видео
|
23.09.2017, Субота |
10:00 |
ФК Вільногірськ
|
2 - 1
|
Надія U-14 (Кам’янське)
|
Нет видео
|
10:00 |
Никополь-98-Трубник U-14 (Никополь)
|
4 - 3
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
Нет видео
|
30.09.2017, Субота |
10:00 |
Сталь U-14 (Каменское)
|
1 - 5
|
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-14 (Кривий Ріг)
|
Нет видео
|
10:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
4 - 0
|
Сталь U-14 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
11:00 |
Надія U-14 (Кам’янське)
|
4 - 5
|
Никополь-98-Трубник U-14 (Никополь)
|
Нет видео
|
03.10.2017, Вівторок |
10:00 |
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-14 (Кривий Ріг)
|
0 - 1
|
ФК Вільногірськ
|
Нет видео
|
04.10.2017, Середа |
10:00 |
Сталь U-14 (Каменское)
|
3 - 0
|
Надія U-14 (Кам’янське)
|
Нет видео
|
07.10.2017, Субота |
10:00 |
ФК Вільногірськ
|
0 - 2
|
Никополь-98-Трубник U-14 (Никополь)
|
Нет видео
|
11.10.2017, Середа |
10:00 |
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-14 (Кривий Ріг)
|
3 - 0
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
Нет видео
|
14.10.2017, Субота |
10:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
2 - 3
|
ФК Вільногірськ
|
Нет видео
|
10:00 |
Никополь-98-Трубник U-14 (Никополь)
|
3 - 1
|
Сталь U-14 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
18.10.2017, Середа |
15:30 |
Надія U-14 (Кам’янське)
|
1 - 4
|
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-14 (Кривий Ріг)
|
Нет видео
|
21.10.2017, Субота |
13:00 |
ФК Вільногірськ
|
4 - 1
|
Сталь U-14 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
22.10.2017, Неділя |
16:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
2 - 1
|
Надія U-14 (Кам’янське)
|
Нет видео
|
25.10.2017, Середа |
14:00 |
Никополь-98-Трубник U-14 (Никополь)
|
1 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-14 (Кривий Ріг)
|
Нет видео
|
29.10.2017, Неділя |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
3 - 5
|
Никополь-98-Трубник U-14 (Никополь)
|
Нет видео
|
01.11.2017, Середа |
16:00 |
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-14 (Кривий Ріг)
|
7 - 0
|
Сталь U-14 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
02.11.2017, Четвер |
11:00 |
Надія U-14 (Кам’янське)
|
1 - 2
|
ФК Вільногірськ
|
Нет видео
|
18.04.2018, Середа, 7 тур |
00:00 |
ФК Вільногірськ
|
3 - 0
|
Прометей U-14 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
26.04.2018, Четвер, 8 тур |
00:00 |
Никополь-98-Трубник U-14 (Никополь)
|
3 - 0
|
Прометей U-14 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
28.04.2018, Субота, 11 тур |
00:00 |
Надія U-14 (Кам’янське)
|
4 - 0
|
Сталь U-14 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
02.05.2018, Середа, 9 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-14 (Кривий Ріг)
|
3 - 0
|
Прометей U-14 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
05.05.2018, Субота, 10 тур |
00:00 |
Никополь-98-Трубник U-14 (Никополь)
|
2 - 0
|
Надія U-14 (Кам’янське)
|
Нет видео
|
09.05.2018, Середа, 10 тур |
00:00 |
Сталь U-14 (Каменское)
|
0 - 0
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ФК Вільногірськ
|
0 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-14 (Кривий Ріг)
|
Нет видео
|
16.05.2018, Середа, 11 тур |
00:00 |
Прометей U-14 (Каменское)
|
0 - 3
|
Сталь U-14 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
0 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-14 (Кривий Ріг)
|
Нет видео
|
19.05.2018, Субота, 12 тур |
00:00 |
ФК Вільногірськ
|
2 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
Нет видео
|
23.05.2018, Середа, 12 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-14 (Кривий Ріг)
|
2 - 0
|
Надія U-14 (Кам’янське)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
3 - 0
|
Прометей U-14 (Каменское)
|
Нет видео
|
24.05.2018, Четвер, 10 тур |
00:00 |
Прометей U-14 (Каменское)
|
0 - 3
|
Надія U-14 (Кам’янське)
|
Нет видео
|
28.05.2018, Понеділок, 12 тур |
00:00 |
Сталь U-14 (Каменское)
|
1 - 3
|
Никополь-98-Трубник U-14 (Никополь)
|
Нет видео
|
28.05.2018, Понеділок, 11 тур |
00:00 |
Никополь-98-Трубник U-14 (Никополь)
|
2 - 0
|
ФК Вільногірськ
|
Нет видео
|