№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | УФК-Парус-2011 (Дніпро) | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 11 | 65 | 39 |
2 |
|
14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 44 | 10 | 34 | 31 |
3 |
|
14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 48 | 17 | 31 | 29 |
4 |
|
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 22 |
5 |
|
14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 21 |
6 |
|
14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 49 | -33 | 15 |
7 |
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 52 | -44 | 6 |
8 |
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 70 | -64 | 3 |
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
1 | 0-53-0 | 3-23-2 | 5-13-0 | 5-04-0 | 6-112-0 | 3-09-0 | 12-08-0 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 11 | 65 | 39 |
2 |
|
5-00-3 | 2 | 2-20-2 | 3-00-2 | 2-03-0 | 4-19-0 | 3-04-0 | 7-02-0 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 44 | 10 | 34 | 31 |
3 |
|
2-32-3 | 2-22-0 | 3 | 7-12-2 | 3-15-0 | 1-00-3 | 6-16-0 | 3-07-1 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 48 | 17 | 31 | 29 |
4 |
|
1-50-3 | 0-32-0 | 1-72-2 | 4 | 1-00-4 | 2-05-1 | 3-06-0 | 0-38-0 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 22 |
5 |
|
0-50-4 | 0-20-3 | 1-30-5 | 0-14-0 | 5 | 4-04-0 | 3-03-0 | 4-08-0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 21 |
6 |
|
1-60-12 | 1-40-9 | 0-13-0 | 0-21-5 | 0-40-4 | 6 | 3-03-0 | 3-21-0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 49 | -33 | 15 |
7 |
|
0-30-9 | 0-30-4 | 1-60-6 | 0-30-6 | 0-30-3 | 0-30-3 | 7 | 3-04-0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 52 | -44 | 6 |
8 |
|
0-120-8 | 0-70-2 | 0-31-7 | 3-00-8 | 0-40-8 | 2-30-1 | 0-30-4 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 70 | -64 | 3 |
Чемпионат области 2 U-10 2017/2018
17.09.2017, Неділя | ||||||
14:00 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
14:50 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
14:50 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
24.09.2017, Неділя | ||||||
09:00 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
09:00 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
09:50 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
10:40 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
10:40 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
30.09.2017, Субота | ||||||
13:10 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
14:00 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
14:50 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
15:40 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
08.10.2017, Неділя | ||||||
12:20 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
13:10 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
14:00 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
14:00 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
15:40 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
14.10.2017, Субота | ||||||
13:00 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
13:00 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
13:50 | -- : -- | Нет видео | ||||
29.10.2017, Неділя | ||||||
10:40 |
МДЮСШ-Смена U-10 (Днепр) |
-- : -- |
|
Нет видео | ||
07.04.2018, Субота | ||||||
16:30 |
ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) |
0 - 12 |
|
Нет видео | ||
16:30 |
ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) |
2 - 3 |
|
Нет видео | ||
14.04.2018, Субота | ||||||
15:40 |
ВПК-Агро U-10 (Магдалинівка) |
0 - 2 |
|
Нет видео | ||
16:30 |
МДЮСШ-Смена U-10 (Днепр) |
7 - 0 |
|
Нет видео | ||
16.04.2018, Понеділок | ||||||
00:00 |
Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) |
0 - 3 |
|
Нет видео | ||
00:00 |
Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) |
3 - 0 |
|
Нет видео | ||
08.06.2018, П’ятниця | ||||||
00:00 |
МДЮСШ-Смена U-10 (Днепр) |
3 - 0 |
|
Нет видео |