16.09.2019, Понеділок, 1 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Зміна (Дніпро)
|
2 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
АФК Дніпро-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 0
|
Монтажник U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
СКМД U-13 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 5
|
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
Інтер-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 5
|
ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
23.09.2019, Понеділок, 2 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 1
|
ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 0
|
Інтер-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
3 - 0
|
СКМД U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
Монтажник U-13 (Днепр)
|
0 - 8
|
Інтер U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Зміна (Дніпро)
|
1 - 4
|
АФК Дніпро-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
30.09.2019, Понеділок, 3 тур |
00:00 |
Інтер U-13 (Дніпро)
|
6 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-7-Зміна (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро)
|
7 - 0
|
Монтажник U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 3
|
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
АФК Дніпро-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
7 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
07.10.2019, Понеділок, 4 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 1
|
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
Монтажник U-13 (Днепр)
|
1 - 3
|
СКМД U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Зміна (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
АФК Дніпро-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 1
|
Інтер U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
14.10.2019, Понеділок, 5 тур |
00:00 |
МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 2
|
АФК Дніпро-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
СКМД U-13 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-7-Зміна (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
Інтер-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 1
|
Монтажник U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
21.10.2019, Понеділок, 6 тур |
15:00 |
АФК Дніпро-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 0
|
СКМД U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
23.10.2019, Середа, 6 тур |
16:00 |
Інтер U-13 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 3
|
МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
24.10.2019, Четвер, 6 тур |
13:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Зміна (Дніпро)
|
2 - 3
|
Інтер-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
27.10.2019, Неділя, 6 тур |
12:00 |
Монтажник U-13 (Днепр)
|
1 - 1
|
ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
31.10.2019, Четвер, 5 тур |
00:00 |
Інтер U-13 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
31.10.2019, Четвер, 4 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-2-Перемога (Дніпро)
|
1 - 6
|
Інтер-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
04.11.2019, Понеділок, 7 тур |
13:10 |
ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-7-Зміна (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
04.11.2019, Понеділок, 5 тур |
14:20 |
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
05.11.2019, Вівторок, 7 тур |
14:00 |
СКМД U-13 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 2
|
Інтер U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
15:30 |
МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
07.11.2019, Четвер, 9 тур |
11:30 |
ДЮСШ-2-Перемога (Дніпро)
|
0 - 1
|
Монтажник U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
07.11.2019, Четвер, 7 тур |
13:00 |
Інтер-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 3
|
АФК Дніпро-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
12.11.2019, Вівторок, 8 тур |
14:15 |
МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро)
|
5 - 1
|
СКМД U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
18:00 |
АФК Дніпро-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
7 - 0
|
ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
13.11.2019, Середа, 8 тур |
13:30 |
ДЮСШ-7-Зміна (Дніпро)
|
0 - 2
|
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
15.11.2019, П’ятниця, 6 тур |
15:45 |
ДЮСШ-2-Перемога (Дніпро)
|
0 - 5
|
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
17.11.2019, Неділя, 7 тур |
00:00 |
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
4 - 0
|
Монтажник U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
17.11.2019, Неділя, 3 тур |
00:00 |
СКМД U-13 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-2-Перемога (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
17.11.2019, Неділя, 8 тур |
00:00 |
Інтер U-13 (Дніпро)
|
5 - 0
|
Інтер-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
18.11.2019, Понеділок, 2 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-2-Перемога (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
19.11.2019, Вівторок, 6 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
21.11.2019, Четвер, 7 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
3 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-2-Перемога (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
22.11.2019, П’ятниця, 8 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-2-Перемога (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
24.11.2019, Неділя, 1 тур |
00:00 |
Інтер U-13 (Дніпро)
|
7 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-2-Перемога (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
24.11.2019, Неділя, 8 тур |
00:00 |
Монтажник U-13 (Днепр)
|
0 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
07.09.2020, Понеділок, 4 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
6 - 1
|
ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
09.09.2020, Середа, 3 тур |
00:00 |
Інтер-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
09.09.2020, Середа, 9 тур |
00:00 |
СКМД U-13 (Дніпро)
|
6 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
Інтер U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
5 - 1
|
АФК Дніпро-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
11.09.2020, П’ятниця, 9 тур |
00:00 |
Інтер-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 1
|
МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
3 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-7-Зміна (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
17.09.2020, Четвер, 10 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 0
|
Монтажник U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
18.09.2020, П’ятниця, 10 тур |
00:00 |
СКМД U-13 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 1
|
Інтер-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
22.09.2020, Вівторок, 10 тур |
00:00 |
МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 1
|
ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
АФК Дніпро-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
23.09.2020, Середа, 10 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Зміна (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
ДЮСШ-2-Перемога (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
25.09.2020, П’ятниця, 11 тур |
00:00 |
ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 4
|
СКМД U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-2-Перемога (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
АФК Дніпро-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
25.09.2020, П’ятниця, 5 тур |
00:00 |
ФК Енергія-ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-2-Перемога (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
01.10.2020, Четвер, 11 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
1 - 2
|
Інтер U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
07.10.2020, Середа, 11 тур |
00:00 |
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 3
|
МДЮСШ U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
13.10.2020, Вівторок, 10 тур |
00:00 |
Інтер U-13 (Дніпро)
|
1 - 1
|
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
25.11.2020, Середа, 11 тур |
00:00 |
Інтер-2008 U-14 (Дніпро)
|
-- : --
|
ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
Монтажник U-13 (Днепр)
|
-- : --
|
ДЮСШ-7-Зміна (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|