1.4 C
Днепр
Воскресенье, Декабрь 8, 2019

Чемпионат области U-12
Первая лига

Поз. Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 11-0--:----:----:--3-1--:----:----:--1-0--:--1-0--:--4-0--:----:----:--4-2--:--5-1--:--77001941521
2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 0-1--:--2--:----:--11-1--:--4-0--:--4-2--:--2-1--:--2-0--:----:----:--6-1--:--9-0--:--87013863221
3 --:----:----:----:--33-2--:--2-4--:----:----:--4-0--:----:----:--2-0--:--7-0--:--6-2--:--65012481615
4 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 1-3--:--1-11--:--2-3--:--42-1--:----:----:----:----:--5-1--:--3-0--:--7-2--:--4-0--:--85032521415
5 --:----:--0-4--:--4-2--:--1-2--:--5--:----:--5-1--:--0-3--:--2-3--:--6-2--:--6-0--:--84042417712
6 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 0-1--:--2-4--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--62-0--:----:----:--3-2--:--6-1--:--4-2--:--64021710712
7 0-1--:--1-2--:--0-4--:----:----:--1-5--:--0-2--:--73-1--:--4-0--:--5-1--:----:----:--83051416-29
8 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 0-4--:--0-2--:----:----:--1-5--:--3-0--:----:----:--1-3--:--83-0--:--2-4--:----:----:--72051018-86
9 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) --:----:----:----:--0-2--:--0-3--:--3-2--:--2-3--:--0-4--:--0-3--:--9--:----:--1-0--:--7205617-116
10 2-4--:--1-6--:--0-7--:--2-7--:--2-6--:--1-6--:--1-5--:--4-2--:----:----:--101-1--:--91171444-304
11 1-5--:--0-9--:--2-6--:--0-4--:--0-6--:--2-4--:----:----:----:----:--0-1--:--1-1--:--118017636-301

Чемпионат области U-12 Первая лига 2019-2020

14.09.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 6 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
15.09.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
16.09.2019, Понедельник, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 6 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
21.09.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
25.09.2019, Среда, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.09.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 5 - 1 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) 1 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 6 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
02.10.2019, Среда, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 7 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
03.10.2019, Четверг, 2 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 2 - 6 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
04.10.2019, Пятница, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) Нет видео
05.10.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
06.10.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) Нет видео
07.10.2019, Понедельник, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09.10.2019, Среда, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.10.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) 0 - 4 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.10.2019, Воскресенье, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 9 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
18.10.2019, Пятница, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) Нет видео
19.10.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 11 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.10.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 4 - 2 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
23.10.2019, Среда, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) Нет видео
26.10.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 2 - 1 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
27.10.2019, Воскресенье, 7 тур
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 4 - 2 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
28.10.2019, Понедельник, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
09.11.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 6 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.11.2019, Воскресенье, 8 тур
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) Нет видео
11.11.2019, Понедельник, 4 тур
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 4 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
13.11.2019, Среда, 9 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
16.11.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 7 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
14.09.2020, Понедельник, 1 тур
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) -- : -- ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) -- : -- ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.10.2020, Вторник, 5 тур
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
09.11.2020, Понедельник, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) -- : -- ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео