12.9 C
Днепр
Пятница, Октябрь 2, 2020

Чемпионат области U-12
Первая лига

Поз. Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 14-30-18-011-10-00-14-2--:--4-0--:--2-1--:--3-0--:--2-0--:--6-1--:--9-0--:--13101253104331
2 3-41-020-43-11-12-01-0--:--0-0--:--1-0--:--2-1--:--4-0--:--4-2--:--5-1--:--13101227141331
3 0-81-114-01-333-12-33-0--:--2-1--:--3-0--:--3-0--:--5-1--:--7-2--:--4-0--:--139043830827
4 0-01-01-10-21-33-243-1--:--2-4--:--4-0--:--2-0--:--0-0--:--7-0--:--6-2--:--1382330151526
5 2-4--:--0-1--:--0-3--:--1-3--:--5--:----:--2-0--:--3-2--:--0-0--:--6-1--:--4-2--:--105041816215
6 0-4--:--0-0--:--1-2--:--4-2--:----:----:--65-1--:--2-3--:--0-3--:--6-2--:--6-0--:--104052417712
7 1-2--:--0-1--:--0-3--:--0-4--:--0-2--:--1-5--:--74-0--:--3-1--:--5-1--:--0-0--:--104061419-512
8 0-3--:--1-2--:--0-3--:--0-2--:--2-3--:--3-2--:--0-4--:--80-3--:--0-0--:--1-0--:--10307722-159
9 0-2--:--0-4--:--1-5--:--0-0--:--0-0--:--3-0--:--1-3--:--3-0--:--92-4--:--0-0--:--102081018-86
10 1-6--:--2-4--:--2-7--:--0-7--:--1-6--:--2-6--:--1-5--:--0-0--:--4-2--:--101-1--:--101181444-304
11 0-9--:--1-5--:--0-4--:--2-6--:--2-4--:--0-6--:--0-0--:--0-1--:--0-0--:--1-1--:--1110019636-301

Чемпионат области U-12 Первая лига 2019-2020

14.09.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 6 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
15.09.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
16.09.2019, Понедельник, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 6 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
21.09.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
25.09.2019, Среда, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.09.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 5 - 1 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) 1 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 6 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
02.10.2019, Среда, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 7 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
03.10.2019, Четверг, 2 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 2 - 6 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
04.10.2019, Пятница, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) Нет видео
05.10.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
06.10.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) Нет видео
07.10.2019, Понедельник, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09.10.2019, Среда, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.10.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) 0 - 4 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.10.2019, Воскресенье, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 9 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
18.10.2019, Пятница, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) Нет видео
19.10.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 11 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.10.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 4 - 2 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
23.10.2019, Среда, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) Нет видео
26.10.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 2 - 1 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
27.10.2019, Воскресенье, 7 тур
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 4 - 2 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
28.10.2019, Понедельник, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
09.11.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 6 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.11.2019, Воскресенье, 8 тур
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) Нет видео
11.11.2019, Понедельник, 4 тур
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 4 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
13.11.2019, Среда, 9 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
16.11.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 7 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
03.07.2020, Пятница, 5 тур
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) + - - ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
06.07.2020, Понедельник, 10 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) - - - ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
13.07.2020, Понедельник, 11 тур
00:00 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) + - - ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) - - + ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14.07.2020, Вторник, 11 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) + - - ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.08.2020, Суббота, 10 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 СКМД U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
25.08.2020, Вторник, 10 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео
26.08.2020, Среда, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
03.09.2020, Четверг, 1 тур
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 3 - 1 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
05.09.2020, Суббота, 11 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) - - + ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
09.09.2020, Среда, 10 тур
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) Нет видео
09.09.2020, Среда, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Юрьевка) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.09.2020, Суббота, 12 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 4 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
16.09.2020, Среда, 13 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Темп U-12 (Терновка) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
19.09.2020, Суббота, 14 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 8 - 0 ДЮСШ-4 U-12 (Кривой Рог) Нет видео
21.09.2020, Понедельник, 14 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Смена U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Темп U-12 (Терновка) Нет видео