28.4 C
Дніпро
Четвер, Червень 24, 2021

Чемпионат города U-8 UEFA GROW

Чемпионат города U-8 сезон 2020/2021

07.10.2020, Середа, 1 тур
00:00 ФК Славія U-8 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
08.10.2020, Четвер, 1 тур
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-8 (Дніпро) 1 - 7 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14.10.2020, Середа, 2 тур
00:00 Майстер М’яча U-8 (Дніпро) 1 - 7 ФК Славія U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15.10.2020, Четвер, 2 тур
00:00 МФК Дніпро U-8 (Обухівка) 0 - 16 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17.10.2020, Субота, 2 тур
00:00 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) 0 - 3 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) Нет видео
22.10.2020, Четвер, 3 тур
00:00 МФК Дніпро U-8 (Обухівка) 0 - 19 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) Нет видео
26.10.2020, Понеділок, 3 тур
00:00 ФК Славія U-8 (Дніпро) 6 - 3 Надія-Nova U-8 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
26.10.2020, Понеділок, 5 тур
00:00 МФК Дніпро U-8 (Обухівка) 0 - 11 Майстер М’яча U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
26.10.2020, Понеділок, 4 тур
00:00 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) 4 - 7 ФК Славія U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
29.10.2020, Четвер, 4 тур
00:00 Надія-Nova U-8 (Кам’янське) 9 - 3 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
30.10.2020, П’ятниця, 4 тур
00:00 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) 10 - 1 МФК Дніпро U-8 (Обухівка) Нет видео
05.11.2020, Четвер, 5 тур
00:00 ФК Славія U-8 (Дніпро) 8 - 0 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
07.11.2020, Субота, 5 тур
00:00 Надія-Nova U-8 (Кам’янське) 5 - 0 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
08.04.2021, Четвер, 6 тур
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-8 (Дніпро) 0 - 8 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-8 (Дніпро) 0 - 9 ДЮСШ-12 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Славія U-8 (Дніпро) 22 - 0 МФК Дніпро U-8 (Обухівка) Нет видео
15.04.2021, Четвер, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-8 (Дніпро) 21 - 0 МФК Дніпро U-8 (Обухівка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-8 (Дніпро) 11 - 0 МФК Дніпро U-8 (Обухівка) Нет видео
00:00 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) 3 - 3 Надія-Nova U-8 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
00:00 Надія-Nova U-8 (Кам’янське) 5 - 1 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-8 (Дніпро) 3 - 5 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) Нет видео
28.04.2021, Середа, 7 тур
00:00 ФК Славія U-8 (Дніпро) 8 - 1 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
29.04.2021, Четвер, 8 тур
16:00 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-12 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:00 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) 4 - 6 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
30.04.2021, П’ятниця, 8 тур
15:50 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) 2 - 5 Надія-Nova U-8 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
06.05.2021, Четвер, 9 тур
16:00 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-8 (Дніпро) 2 - 4 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) Нет видео
16:50 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) 2 - 8 Надія-Nova U-8 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
17:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-8 (Дніпро) 5 - 2 Майстер М’яча U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:40 Надія-Nova U-8 (Кам’янське) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
18:00 Майстер М’яча U-8 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
07.05.2021, П’ятниця, 9 тур
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-8 (Дніпро) 1 - 1 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) 0 - 11 Майстер М’яча U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Майстер М’яча U-8 (Дніпро) 6 - 1 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13.05.2021, Четвер, 10 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-8 (Дніпро) 0 - 7 ДЮСШ-12 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-8 (Дніпро) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14.05.2021, П’ятниця, 10 тур
00:00 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) 4 - 2 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Майстер М’яча U-8 (Дніпро) 5 - 3 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) 2 - 4 Майстер М’яча U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
20.05.2021, Четвер, 11 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-8 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 Надія-Nova U-8 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
00:00 Надія-Nova U-8 (Кам’янське) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-8 (Дніпро) 1 - 13 Майстер М’яча U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) 3 - 5 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Майстер М’яча U-8 (Дніпро) 4 - 0 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-8 (Дніпро) 5 - 2 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
21.05.2021, П’ятниця, 11 тур
00:00 ФК Славія U-8 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Майстер М’яча U-8 (Дніпро) 3 - 8 ФК Славія U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 FC Lime U-8 (Павлоград) 7 - 3 Майстер М’яча U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
23.05.2021, Неділя, 11 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-8 (Дніпро) 9 - 2 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
26.05.2021, Середа, 12 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-8 (Дніпро) 7 - 0 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
28.05.2021, П’ятниця, 12 тур
00:00 ФК Славія U-8 (Дніпро) 12 - 0 ФК Енергія U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 U-8 (Дніпро) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Славія U-8 (Дніпро) 5 - 6 Надія-Nova U-8 (Кам’янське) Нет видео
00:00 Надія-Nova U-8 (Кам’янське) 0 - 8 Майстер М’яча U-8 (Дніпро) Нет видео