3 C
Днепр
Понедельник, Декабрь 9, 2019

Чемпионат области U-16 Первая лига

Чемпионат области U-16 Первая лига 2019-2020

14.09.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-16 (Каменское) 4 - 2 ФК Чемпионы U-16 Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 3 - 0 ФК Вольногорск U-16 Нет видео
15.09.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
00:00 Заря (Николаевка) 2 - 0 Космос-Шахтер U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
16.09.2019, Понедельник, 1 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
20.09.2019, Пятница, 2 тур
00:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) Нет видео
21.09.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 ФК Чемпионы U-16 1 - 2 ФК Вольногорск U-16 Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Заря (Николаевка) Нет видео
00:00 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-16 (Каменское) 6 - 3 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) Нет видео
22.09.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
00:00 Космос-Шахтер U-16 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.09.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) 2 - 1 ФК Чемпионы U-16 Нет видео
00:00 Заря (Николаевка) 4 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
29.09.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 6 - 0 Космос-Шахтер U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Вольногорск U-16 1 - 0 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
30.09.2019, Понедельник, 3 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.10.2019, Пятница, 4 тур
00:00 ФК Чемпионы U-16 6 - 1 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
05.10.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 Космос-Шахтер U-16 (Павлоград) 1 - 0 ФК Вольногорск U-16 Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) 3 - 3 Заря (Николаевка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) Нет видео
12.10.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 Заря (Николаевка) 4 - 0 ФК Чемпионы U-16 Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 1 - 1 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Вольногорск U-16 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 3 - 1 Космос-Шахтер U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
13.10.2019, Воскресенье, 5 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) Нет видео
19.10.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 ФК Чемпионы U-16 2 - 0 Космос-Шахтер U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) 3 - 2 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-16 (Каменское) 3 - 1 ФК Вольногорск U-16 Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) 4 - 5 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) Нет видео
20.10.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
00:00 Заря (Николаевка) 4 - 2 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.10.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 3 - 2 Заря (Николаевка) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Вольногорск U-16 4 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) Нет видео
27.10.2019, Воскресенье, 7 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) 8 - 1 ФК Чемпионы U-16 Нет видео
00:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 2 - 4 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
01.11.2019, Пятница, 4 тур
00:00 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-16 (Каменское) 4 - 0 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.11.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 ФК Чемпионы U-16 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-16 (Каменское) 5 - 0 Космос-Шахтер U-16 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) 1 - 1 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) Нет видео
00:00 Заря (Николаевка) 3 - 0 ФК Вольногорск U-16 Нет видео
11.11.2019, Понедельник, 8 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) Нет видео
17.11.2019, Воскресенье, 7 тур
00:00 Космос-Шахтер U-16 (Павлоград) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.09.2020, Понедельник, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Васильковка) -- : -- ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) Нет видео