9.9 C
Днепр
Четверг, Сентябрь 19, 2019

Первая лига U-12

Поз. Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 13-02-21-28-04-0--:--0-0--:--3-10-11-0--:--5-0--:--3-0--:--11-0--:--8-1--:--6-0--:--1-0--:--1511225674935
2 0-32-223-01-14-4--:--1-0--:--3-05-23-0--:--3-3--:--9-0--:--5-2--:--2-1--:--6-0--:--7-0--:--15104154183634
3 2-10-80-31-133-1--:--2-3--:--2-02-20-2--:--4-2--:--4-1--:--6-1--:--2-0--:--1-0--:--3-0--:--159243225729
4 0-4--:--4-4--:--1-3--:--42-13-23-3--:--3-00-00-2--:--4-45-04-2--:--2-1--:--3-1--:--3-0--:--1584337271028
5 0-0--:--0-1--:--3-2--:--1-22-351-1--:--3-01-13-2--:--2-14-13-0--:--4-1--:--0-0--:--3-0--:--1584330151528
6 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 1-31-00-32-50-22-23-3--:--1-1--:--60-2--:--2-1--:--2-0--:--8-1--:--1-0--:--6-1--:--2-0--:--157353124724
7 0-1--:--0-3--:--2-0--:--0-30-00-31-12-0--:--73-0--:--3-00-30-3--:--3-0--:--1-1--:--4-1--:--156361919021
8 0-5--:--3-3--:--2-4--:--2-0--:--2-3--:--1-2--:--0-3--:--80-3--:--3-00-33-01-29-15-02-0--:--156183329419
9 0-3--:--0-9--:--1-4--:--4-40-51-21-40-2--:--0-33-03-0--:--93-0--:--0-1--:--2-1--:--3-2--:--155192140-1916
10 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 0-11--:--2-5--:--1-6--:--2-4--:--0-3--:--1-8--:--3-0--:--0-33-00-3--:--103-02-53-03-00-6--:--1550102354-3115
11 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 1-8--:--1-2--:--0-2--:--1-2--:--1-4--:--0-1--:--0-3--:--0-32-11-0--:--0-35-2110-32-24-3--:--1541101839-2113
12 0-6--:--0-6--:--0-1--:--1-3--:--0-0--:--1-6--:--1-1--:--1-90-51-2--:--0-30-33-02-2125-2--:--1523101549-349
13 0-1--:--0-7--:--0-3--:--0-3--:--0-3--:--0-2--:--1-4--:--0-2--:--2-3--:--6-0--:--3-4--:--2-5--:--131210111437-233

Чемпионат области U-12 Первая лига (2018-2019)

15.09.2018, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 0 - 11 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) 2 - 3 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 0 - 9 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.09.2018, Воскресенье, 1 тур
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 6 - 1 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
22.09.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) 3 - 0 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) Нет видео
00:00 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 2 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 4 - 3 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
27.09.2018, Четверг, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.09.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) Нет видео
00:00 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 3 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
06.10.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) 5 - 0 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) Нет видео
00:00 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 2 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) 7 - 0 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11.10.2018, Четверг, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) Нет видео
13.10.2018, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 4 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 1 - 4 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 6 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.10.2018, Вторник, 4 тур
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
17.10.2018, Среда, 6 тур
00:00 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) 2 - 0 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
20.10.2018, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) 8 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) 0 - 3 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
20.10.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 1 - 2 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
25.10.2018, Четверг, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 3 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) Нет видео
27.10.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 2 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 4 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.11.2018, Среда, 8 тур
00:00 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) 1 - 2 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09.11.2018, Пятница, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) 6 - 0 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
10.11.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
04.04.2019, Четверг
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.04.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 3 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 5 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 0 - 1 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
06.04.2019, Суббота
00:00 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
10.04.2019, Среда
00:00 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) 0 - 0 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.04.2019, Суббота, 10 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) 2 - 2 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 1 - 4 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 2 - 3 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
00:00 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) 2 - 0 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.04.2019, Воскресенье, 10 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 3 - 0 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
17.04.2019, Среда, 7 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 3 - 0 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) Нет видео
17.04.2019, Среда, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
18.04.2019, Четверг, 11 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 2 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) Нет видео
20.04.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) Нет видео
21.04.2019, Воскресенье, 11 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
27.04.2019, Суббота, 12 тур
00:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
01.05.2019, Среда, 12 тур
00:00 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 1 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 1 - 8 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) 3 - 3 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 1 - 8 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 3 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
02.05.2019, Четверг, 13 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
04.05.2019, Суббота, 13 тур
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) 0 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
05.05.2019, Воскресенье, 13 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 2 - 1 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) Нет видео
05.05.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
00:00 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
10.05.2019, Пятница, 14 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.05.2019, Суббота, 14 тур
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) Нет видео
00:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 2 - 5 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 3 - 0 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13.05.2019, Понедельник, 14 тур
00:00 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
18.05.2019, Суббота, 15 тур
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) 3 - 1 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
00:00 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 4 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
00:00 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) 9 - 1 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
22.05.2019, Среда, 16 тур
00:00 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) 1 - 2 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.05.2019, Четверг, 16 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) Нет видео
24.05.2019, Пятница, 16 тур
00:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) Нет видео
25.05.2019, Суббота, 16 тур
00:00 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
00:00 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) Нет видео
27.05.2019, Понедельник, 17 тур
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
31.05.2019, Пятница, 17 тур
00:00 ФСК им. В.М. Шкуренко U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 (Г) U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 3 - 0 Скифы U-12 (Павлоград) Нет видео
01.06.2019, Суббота, 17 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ Электрометаллург U-12 (Никополь) 3 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-12 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Шахтер U-12 (Першотравенск) 3 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-12 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 0 - 3 Днепрагро U-12 (Синельниково) Нет видео