3 C
Днепр
Четверг, Декабрь 5, 2019

Чемпионат области U-14
Первая лига

Чемпионат области U-14 Первая лига 2019-2020

14.09.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров) 0 - 3 Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград) Нет видео
15.09.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
00:00 Заря U-14 (Николаевка) 2 - 4 Космос-Шахтер U-14 (Павлоград) Нет видео
18.09.2019, Среда, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
21.09.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-14 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Заря U-14 (Николаевка) Нет видео
22.09.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
00:00 Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 Космос-Шахтер U-14 (Павлоград) Нет видео
28.09.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 Заря U-14 (Николаевка) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
29.09.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
00:00 Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 СКМД U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.09.2019, Воскресенье, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров) 1 - 1 Космос-Шахтер U-14 (Павлоград) Нет видео
05.10.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград) 7 - 0 Заря U-14 (Николаевка) Нет видео
12.10.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 Заря U-14 (Николаевка) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
14.10.2019, Понедельник, 5 тур
00:00 Космос-Шахтер U-14 (Павлоград) 1 - 6 ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-14 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка) Нет видео
19.10.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск) 7 - 3 Космос-Шахтер U-14 (Павлоград) Нет видео
23.10.2019, Среда, 6 тур
00:00 СКМД U-14 (Днепр) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров) Нет видео
26.10.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров) 1 - 1 Заря U-14 (Николаевка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск) 2 - 6 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
02.11.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-14 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров) Нет видео
03.11.2019, Воскресенье, 7 тур
00:00 СКМД U-14 (Днепр) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка) Нет видео
06.11.2019, Среда, 8 тур
00:00 Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
10.11.2019, Воскресенье, 8 тур
00:00 Заря U-14 (Николаевка) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД U-14 (Днепр) 6 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
11.11.2019, Понедельник, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-14 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград) Нет видео
16.11.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 Космос-Шахтер U-14 (Павлоград) 0 - 1 СКМД U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.10.2020, Среда, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-14 (Днепр) -- : -- Космос-Шахтер U-14 (Павлоград) Нет видео
08.10.2020, Четверг, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров) Нет видео