14.09.2019, Субота, 1 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
0 - 3
|
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
15.09.2019, Неділя, 1 тур |
00:00 |
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
2 - 4
|
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
18.09.2019, Середа, 3 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
2 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
21.09.2019, Субота, 2 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
0 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 0
|
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
Нет видео
|
22.09.2019, Неділя, 2 тур |
00:00 |
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
3 - 0
|
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
28.09.2019, Субота, 3 тур |
00:00 |
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
3 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
1 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
Нет видео
|
29.09.2019, Неділя, 6 тур |
00:00 |
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
2 - 0
|
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
29.09.2019, Неділя, 8 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
1 - 1
|
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
05.10.2019, Субота, 4 тур |
00:00 |
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
7 - 0
|
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
Нет видео
|
12.10.2019, Субота, 5 тур |
00:00 |
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
0 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
Нет видео
|
14.10.2019, Понеділок, 5 тур |
00:00 |
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
1 - 6
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
1 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
Нет видео
|
19.10.2019, Субота, 6 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
7 - 3
|
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
23.10.2019, Середа, 6 тур |
00:00 |
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
6 - 0
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
Нет видео
|
26.10.2019, Субота, 7 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
1 - 1
|
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
2 - 6
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
02.11.2019, Субота, 7 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
3 - 0
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
Нет видео
|
03.11.2019, Неділя, 7 тур |
00:00 |
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
6 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
Нет видео
|
06.11.2019, Середа, 8 тур |
00:00 |
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
7 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
Нет видео
|
10.11.2019, Неділя, 8 тур |
00:00 |
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
0 - 2
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
6 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
Нет видео
|
11.11.2019, Понеділок, 8 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
0 - 2
|
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
16.11.2019, Субота, 3 тур |
00:00 |
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
0 - 1
|
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
06.06.2020, Субота, 4 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
+ - -
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
Нет видео
|
05.07.2020, Неділя, 12 тур |
00:00 |
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
+ - -
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
Нет видео
|
09.07.2020, Четвер, 13 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
- - +
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
Нет видео
|
17.07.2020, П’ятниця, 8 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
- - +
|
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
18.07.2020, Субота, 14 тур |
00:00 |
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
+ - -
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
Нет видео
|
22.07.2020, Середа, 9 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
+ - -
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
Нет видео
|
26.07.2020, Неділя, 10 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
- - +
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
29.07.2020, Середа, 11 тур |
00:00 |
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
+ - -
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Покров)
|
Нет видео
|
15.08.2020, Субота, 8 тур |
00:00 |
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
0 - 3
|
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
16.08.2020, Неділя, 8 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
4 - 6
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
Нет видео
|
19.08.2020, Середа, 8 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
1 - 0
|
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
19.08.2020, Середа, 12 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
3 - 0
|
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
20.08.2020, Четвер, 9 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
10 - 2
|
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
Нет видео
|
22.08.2020, Субота, 9 тур |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
1 - 7
|
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
24.08.2020, Понеділок, 9 тур |
00:00 |
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
11 - 0
|
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
26.08.2020, Середа, 10 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
1 - 6
|
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
10 - 0
|
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
Нет видео
|
29.08.2020, Субота, 11 тур |
00:00 |
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
2 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
0 - 7
|
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
31.08.2020, Понеділок, 4 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
2 - 0
|
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
02.09.2020, Середа, 10 тур |
00:00 |
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
1 - 4
|
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
03.09.2020, Четвер, 11 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
4 - 4
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
Нет видео
|
05.09.2020, Субота, 12 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
3 - 2
|
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
Нет видео
|
07.09.2020, Понеділок, 12 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
2 - 6
|
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
09.09.2020, Середа, 13 тур |
00:00 |
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
2 - 1
|
Заря U-14 (Николаевка)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
+ - -
|
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
11.09.2020, П’ятниця, 13 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
0 - 5
|
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
14.09.2020, Понеділок, 14 тур |
00:00 |
ДЮСШ-7-Океан (К) (Дніпро)
|
4 - 1
|
ДЮСШ U-14 (Царичанка)
|
Нет видео
|
16.09.2020, Середа, 14 тур |
00:00 |
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 1
|
Космос-Горняк U-14 (Павлоград)
|
Нет видео
|
00:00 |
Космос U-14 (Павлоград)
|
2 - 2
|
ДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Новомосковск)
|
Нет видео
|