9.4 C
Днепр
Понедельник, Сентябрь 21, 2020

Чемпионат области по футзалу U-13

Чемпионат области по футзалу U-13 — сезон 2020

11.01.2020, Суббота, 1 тур
09:00 Орион U-13 (Любимовка) 1 - 5 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
09:30 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) 0 - 5 ФК УФК-Парус U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:00 Орион U-13 (Любимовка) 2 - 10 ФК УФК-Парус U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:30 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 1 - 3 Темп U-13 (Терновка) Нет видео
11:00 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 3 Темп U-13 (Терновка) Нет видео
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 4 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
12:30 ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Иста U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 ДЮСШ-7-Иста U-13 (Днепр) 6 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
13:30 ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
25.01.2020, Суббота, 2 тур
09:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-13 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
09:30 Темп U-13 (Терновка) 1 - 1 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
10:00 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) 0 - 3 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
10:30 ФК УФК-Парус U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Темп U-13 (Терновка) Нет видео
11:00 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) 9 - 0 Орион U-13 (Любимовка) Нет видео
11:30 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:00 ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:30 Орион U-13 (Любимовка) 0 - 14 ДЮСШ-7-Иста U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 7 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
13:30 ДЮСШ-7-Иста U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
01.02.2020, Суббота, 3 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
09:30 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 1 - 0 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) Нет видео
10:00 ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Темп U-13 (Терновка) Нет видео
10:30 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) 3 - 1 Орион U-13 (Любимовка) Нет видео
11:00 Темп U-13 (Терновка) 18 - 0 Орион U-13 (Любимовка) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ-7-Иста U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ФК УФК-Парус U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
12:30 ДЮСШ-7-Иста U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
13:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ФК УФК-Парус U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:30 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) 3 - 0 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
15.02.2020, Суббота, 4 тур
09:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
09:30 ФК УФК-Парус U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:00 ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
10:30 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) 0 - 1 Темп U-13 (Терновка) Нет видео
11:00 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) 2 - 3 Надежда-Nova U-13 (Камянское) Нет видео
11:30 ФК УФК-Парус U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 5 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
12:00 ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив U-13 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Орион U-13 (Любимовка) Нет видео
12:30 Темп U-13 (Терновка) 2 - 0 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
13:00 ВПК-Агро U-13 (Магдалиновка) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:30 Темп U-13 (Терновка) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Иста U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 5 - 0 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) Нет видео
14:30 Орион U-13 (Любимовка) 0 - 7 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 7 - 1 Орион U-13 (Любимовка) Нет видео
15:30 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Иста U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ДЮСШ-7-Иста U-13 (Днепр) 8 - 2 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео