23 C
Днепр
Четверг, Май 23, 2019

Чемпионат города U-10

Команда И В Н П З П Р О
1 13 13 0 0 77 4 73 39
2 13 11 0 1 67 6 61 33
3 13 10 0 3 45 12 33 30
4 14 8 0 5 48 24 24 24
5 13 7 1 4 23 15 8 22
6 14 6 2 6 26 29 -3 20
7 14 6 1 7 21 32 -11 19
8 14 5 1 7 26 27 -1 16
9 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) 13 4 1 8 17 57 -40 13
10 12 3 2 7 16 60 -44 11
11 12 2 2 8 14 34 -20 8
12 13 2 1 10 12 40 -28 7
13 12 0 1 11 9 61 -52 1

Поз. Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 11-0--:--4-13-04-1--:--5-0--:--3-0--:--4-0--:--3-0--:--8-0--:--18-0--:--5-1--:--5-0--:--14-1--:--1313007747339
2 0-1--:--21-0--:--5-2--:--2-1--:--6-0--:--8-1--:--6-1--:--9-0--:--12-0--:--6-0--:--5-0--:--7-0--:--1311016766133
3 1-40-30-1--:--34-0--:--1-0--:--5-1--:--5-0--:--3-0--:--8-1--:--5-1--:--3-0--:--3-1--:--7-0--:--13100345123330
4 1-4--:--2-5--:--0-4--:--41-2--:--2-1--:--3-02-11-2--:--9-0--:--9-0--:--5-2--:--4-0--:--9-3--:--1480548242424
5 0-5--:--1-2--:--0-1--:--2-1--:--52-1--:--1-0--:--1-0--:--6-0--:--0-2--:--3-3--:--3-0--:--4-0--:--137142315822
6 0-3--:--0-6--:--1-5--:--1-2--:--1-2--:--61-12-02-53-25-2--:--1-1--:--2-0--:--4-0--:--3-0--:--146262629-320
7 0-4--:--1-8--:--0-5--:--0-31-20-1--:--1-10-272-0--:--4-1--:--5-3--:--3-1--:--1-0--:--3-1--:--146172132-1119
8 0-3--:--1-6--:--0-3--:--2-1--:--0-1--:--5-22-30-2--:--80-1--:--4-4--:--3-0--:--6-0--:--3-1--:--145172627-116
9 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) 0-8--:--0-9--:--1-8--:--0-9--:--0-6--:--2-5--:--1-4--:--1-0--:--91-4--:--3-1--:--5-10-03-2--:--134181757-4013
10 0-18--:--0-12--:--1-5--:--0-9--:--2-0--:--1-1--:--3-5--:--4-4--:--4-1--:--100-1--:--0-4--:--1-0--:--123271660-4411
11 1-5--:--0-6--:--0-3--:--2-5--:--3-3--:--0-2--:--1-3--:--0-3--:--1-3--:--1-0--:--114-0--:--1-1--:--122281434-208
12 0-5--:--0-5--:--1-3--:--0-4--:--0-3--:--0-4--:--0-1--:--0-6--:--1-50-04-0--:--0-4--:--126-0--:--1321101240-287
13 1-14--:--0-7--:--0-7--:--3-9--:--0-4--:--0-3--:--1-3--:--1-3--:--2-3--:--0-1--:--1-1--:--0-6--:--13120111961-521

Чемпионат города U-10 (2018-2019)

17.09.2018, Понедельник, 1 тур
00:00 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 0 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Интер U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 3 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.09.2018, Понедельник, 2 тур
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Интер U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 6 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
02.10.2018, Вторник, 3 тур
13:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 0 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Интер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.10.2018, Среда, 3 тур
13:00 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 8 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 12 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
05.10.2018, Пятница, 3 тур
14:00 ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 3 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.10.2018, Понедельник, 4 тур
16:30 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.10.2018, Вторник, 4 тур
15:00 Интер U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 3 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.10.2018, Среда, 4 тур
14:00 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 4 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) 6 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.10.2018, Вторник, 5 тур
14:00 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 4 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.10.2018, Среда, 5 тур
13:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Интер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 0 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
19.10.2018, Пятница, 5 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 2 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 2 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 1 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.10.2018, Понедельник, 6 тур
14:00 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.10.2018, Вторник, 6 тур
15:00 Интер U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 6 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
25.10.2018, Четверг, 6 тур
14:00 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 2 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.10.2018, Пятница, 6 тур
17:00 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
02.11.2018, Пятница, 7 тур
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 1 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
05.11.2018, Понедельник, 7 тур
13:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.11.2018, Вторник, 7 тур
14:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 3 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.11.2018, Четверг, 4 тур
14:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.11.2018, Четверг, 7 тур
14:45 ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Интер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 9 - 0 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.11.2018, Четверг, 8 тур
16:00 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.11.2018, Понедельник, 8 тур
13:00 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 8 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.11.2018, Вторник, 8 тур
13:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 6 ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 Интер U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.04.2019, Вторник, 9 тур
14:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 0 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.04.2019, Среда, 9 тур
17:30 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 14 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.04.2019, Четверг, 9 тур
14:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) 8 - 1 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:30 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Интер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 6 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.04.2019, Вторник, 10 тур
13:00 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17.04.2019, Среда, 10 тур
14:30 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 7 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Интер U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.04.2019, Четверг, 10 тур
14:00 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 9 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
18.04.2019, Четверг, 8 тур
16:00 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) 18 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.04.2019, Понедельник, 11 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.04.2019, Вторник, 11 тур
15:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.04.2019, Среда, 11 тур
14:30 ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 4 Интер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.04.2019, Пятница, 6 тур
16:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 9 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
30.04.2019, Вторник, 12 тур
14:00 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
01.05.2019, Среда, 12 тур
16:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 7 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
02.05.2019, Четверг, 12 тур
16:00 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 0 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.05.2019, Вторник, 13 тур
13:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 5 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 5 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.05.2019, Среда, 12 тур
14:00 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 4 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.05.2019, Среда, 13 тур
14:30 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 9 - 3 МДЮСШ U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.05.2019, Пятница, 13 тур
15:00 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 6 Интер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.05.2019, Понедельник, 10 тур
11:30 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.05.2019, Вторник, 11 тур
14:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 1 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.05.2019, Вторник, 12 тур
15:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16.05.2019, Четверг, 14 тур
14:30 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 5 Интер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:30 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) 5 - 1 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
21.05.2019, Вторник, 15 тур
13:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.05.2019, Среда, 15 тур
14:00 Интер U-10 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.05.2019, Четверг, 14 тур
00:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) -- : -- ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.05.2019, Четверг, 15 тур
12:00 Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) -- : -- МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
24.05.2019, Пятница, 15 тур
16:00 АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) -- : -- Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
27.05.2019, Понедельник, 16 тур
00:00 АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) -- : -- ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-Камелот U-10 (Днепр) -- : -- Интер U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (Б) U-10 (Днепр) -- : -- МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) -- : -- Монтажник U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) -- : -- АФК Днепр-2010 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.05.2020, Пятница, 14 тур
00:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-10 (Днепр) -- : -- МДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.05.2020, Среда, 15 тур
00:00 ДВУФК U-10 (Днепр) -- : -- АФК Днепр-2009 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 (Г) U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео