22 C
Дніпро
Субота, Липень 2, 2022

Вища ліга Чемпіонату області U-14

Вища ліга Чемпіонату області U-14

11.09.2021, Субота, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро) 5 - 2 Дніпроагро (Синельникове) Нет видео
12.09.2021, Неділя, 1 тур
00:00 ФК Нікополь (Нікополь) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-2-Локомотив (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) -- : -- ДЮСШ (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
17.09.2021, П’ятниця, 1 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 (Кривий Ріг) 0 - 5 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
18.09.2021, Субота, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 ФК Нікополь (Нікополь) Нет видео
19.09.2021, Неділя, 2 тур
00:00 Дніпроагро (Синельникове) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
22.09.2021, Середа, 2 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-Локомотив (Дніпро) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ-4 (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
00:00 Темп (Тернівка) 4 - 0 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) Нет видео
25.09.2021, Субота, 3 тур
00:00 ФК Нікополь (Нікополь) -- : -- Дніпроагро (Синельникове) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 (Кривий Ріг) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ (Новомосковськ) 0 - 1 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
26.09.2021, Неділя, 3 тур
00:00 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) 1 - 10 ДЮСШ-2-Локомотив (Дніпро) Нет видео
02.10.2021, Субота, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро) 7 - 1 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) Нет видео
00:00 Дніпроагро (Синельникове) 1 - 3 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Нікополь (Нікополь) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ-4 (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
03.10.2021, Неділя, 4 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-Локомотив (Дніпро) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
09.10.2021, Субота, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 (Кривий Ріг) 1 - 0 Дніпроагро (Синельникове) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) 0 - 2 ФК Нікополь (Нікополь) Нет видео
10.10.2021, Неділя, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ (Новомосковськ) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Темп (Тернівка) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-2-Локомотив (Дніпро) Нет видео
16.10.2021, Субота, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-4 (Кривий Ріг) 3 - 0 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) Нет видео
17.10.2021, Неділя, 6 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро) 0 - 6 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
20.10.2021, Середа, 6 тур
00:00 ФК Нікополь (Нікополь) -- : -- ДЮСШ (Новомосковськ) Нет видео
00:00 Дніпроагро (Синельникове) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-2-Локомотив (Дніпро) Нет видео
23.10.2021, Субота, 7 тур
00:00 Темп (Тернівка) -- : -- ФК Нікополь (Нікополь) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) 0 - 5 Дніпроагро (Синельникове) Нет видео
24.10.2021, Неділя, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ (Новомосковськ) -- : -- ДЮСШ-4 (Кривий Ріг) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-Локомотив (Дніпро) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-7 (Дніпро) Нет видео
30.11.2021, Вівторок, 8 тур
00:00 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) 0 - 5 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео