13.9 C
Днепр
Четверг, Октябрь 1, 2020

Чемпионат области по футзалу среди команд 2006 года рождения

Команда И В Н П З П Р О
1 7 6 1 0 37 9 28 19
2 7 6 0 1 49 3 46 18
3 7 5 0 2 25 15 10 15
4 7 3 2 2 21 23 -2 11
5 7 3 1 3 13 13 0 10
6 7 2 0 5 10 33 -23 6
7 7 0 1 6 8 37 -29 1
8 7 0 1 6 4 34 -30 1

Чемпионат области по футзалу U-14 — сезон 2020

11.01.2020, Суббота, 1 тур
14:00 Иста U-14 (Днепр) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
14:30 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) 0 - 5 Орион U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 Орион U-14 (Днепр) 0 - 11 Иста U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:30 ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
16:00 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) 9 - 0 Триумф U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Триумф U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
25.01.2020, Суббота, 2 тур
14:00 Импульс U-14 (Соленое) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
14:30 ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-2 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 Импульс U-14 (Соленое) 1 - 10 Иста U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:30 ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Орион U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) 9 - 5 Триумф U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Иста U-14 (Днепр) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-2 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 Импульс U-14 (Соленое) 3 - 1 Триумф U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 Орион U-14 (Днепр) 2 - 3 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
18:00 ДЮСШ-7-2 U-14 (Днепр) 0 - 9 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
02.02.2020, Воскресенье, 3 тур
14:00 Иста U-14 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) Нет видео
14:30 Иста U-14 (Днепр) 6 - 0 Триумф U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) 4 - 4 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
15:30 Триумф U-14 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-2 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 Иста U-14 (Днепр) 8 - 0 ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Олимпик U-14 (Слобожанское) 7 - 1 Импульс U-14 (Соленое) Нет видео
17:00 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 ДЮСШ-7-2 U-14 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ U-14 (Новомосковск) Нет видео
18:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Импульс U-14 (Соленое) Нет видео
15.02.2020, Суббота, 4 тур
16:30 Импульс U-14 (Соленое) 0 - 5 Орион U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 Импульс U-14 (Соленое) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-2 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 ДЮСШ-7-2 U-14 (Днепр) 0 - 7 Орион U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:00 Орион U-14 (Днепр) 5 - 1 Триумф U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео