-4.5 C
Дніпро
Четвер, Січень 20, 2022

Чемпіонат області з футзалу U-10 (2022 р.)

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 17-0--:----:----:--3-0--:--7-2--:----:----:--1-0--:--5-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--1-0--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--66002432118
2 0-7--:--2--:----:--1-2--:--4-3--:----:----:--2-2--:----:----:----:----:--1-1--:----:----:--3-2--:----:----:--4-3--:----:----:----:----:--6-0--:--84222120114
3 --:----:----:----:--3--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--5-0--:----:----:----:----:--5-0--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--6-0--:----:----:--12-0--:--44002802812
4 0-3--:--2-1--:----:----:--4--:----:----:----:--4-0--:--2-4--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--4-3--:--4-0--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--64021611512
5 2-7--:--3-4--:----:----:----:----:--54-2--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--4-4--:--2-1--:----:----:--11-0--:----:----:--63122618810
6 --:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--2-4--:--6--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--3-3--:--6-1--:----:----:--7-4--:--1-4--:----:----:--7-1--:--63122617910
7 0-1--:--2-2--:----:----:--0-4--:----:----:----:----:--72-0--:--2-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--5-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--6312119210
8 1-5--:----:----:--0-5--:--4-2--:----:----:----:----:--0-2--:--8--:----:--5-5--:--1-3--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--4-0--:--4-1--:----:----:--83141923-410
9 --:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--1-2--:----:----:--9--:----:--3-0--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--7-1--:----:----:--3-1--:--4301144109
10 --:----:--1-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--5-5--:----:----:--102-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--8-1--:--422016888
11 --:----:----:----:--0-5--:----:----:----:----:--3-3--:----:----:--3-1--:--0-3--:--1-2--:--11--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--10-1--:----:----:--6213171527
12 0-1--:--2-3--:----:----:--3-4--:----:----:--1-6--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--122-1--:----:----:----:----:--6-1--:----:----:--62041416-26
13 --:----:----:----:----:----:--0-4--:--4-4--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--1-2--:--137-4--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--41121214-24
14 --:----:--3-4--:----:----:----:----:--1-2--:--4-7--:--1-5--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--4-7--:--14--:----:----:----:--6-2--:--61051927-83
15 --:----:----:----:--0-6--:----:----:----:----:--4-1--:----:----:--0-4--:--1-7--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--15--:----:----:----:--4103518-133
16 --:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--0-11--:----:----:----:----:--1-4--:----:----:----:----:--1-10--:--1-6--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--16--:----:--4004331-280
17 --:----:--0-6--:--0-12--:----:----:----:----:--1-7--:----:----:----:----:--1-3--:--1-8--:----:----:----:----:----:----:--2-6--:----:----:----:----:--176006542-370

Чемпіонат області з футзалу U-10 (2022 р.)

05.12.2021, Неділя, 1 тур
00:00 Космос (Павлоград) 1 - 3 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) Нет видео
00:00 УФК-Парус-2 (Дніпро) 3 - 1 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Синельникове) 1 - 6 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Темп (Тернівка) 7 - 0 ФК Олімпік (Слобожанське) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ (Синельникове) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 НФК Дніпро (Дніпро) 0 - 6 УФК-Парус (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро) 2 - 1 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ (Синельникове) 2 - 4 Майстер м’яча (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 FC Lime (Павлоград) 0 - 1 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
05.12.2021, Неділя, 2 тур
00:00 FC Lime (Павлоград) 2 - 2 ФК Олімпік (Слобожанське) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Синельникове) 0 - 11 Майстер м’яча (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 НФК Дніпро (Дніпро) 1 - 7 УФК-Парус-2 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Космос (Павлоград) 5 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 УФК-Парус (Дніпро) 12 - 0 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) Нет видео
12.12.2021, Неділя, 2 тур
00:00 FC Lime (Павлоград) 0 - 4 СКМД (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Шахтар-2 (Першотравенськ) 0 - 4 СКМД (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 НФК Дніпро-Джуніор (Дніпро) 4 - 7 Шахтар-2 (Першотравенськ) Нет видео
00:00 НФК Дніпро-Джуніор (Дніпро) 1 - 5 FC Lime (Павлоград) Нет видео
18.12.2021, Субота, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро) 0 - 1 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро) 2 - 1 Шахтар-2 (Першотравенськ) Нет видео
00:00 Шахтар-2 (Першотравенськ) 4 - 4 Майстер м’яча (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Темп (Тернівка) 7 - 2 Майстер м’яча (Дніпро) Нет видео
19.12.2021, Неділя, 3 тур
00:00 ФК Олімпік (Слобожанське) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Синельникове) 1 - 10 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Синельникове) 1 - 4 Космос (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ (Синельникове) 3 - 3 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) 1 - 8 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Олімпік (Слобожанське) 4 - 3 НФК Дніпро-Джуніор (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 НФК Дніпро (Дніпро) 0 - 4 Космос (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) 2 - 6 НФК Дніпро-Джуніор (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ (Синельникове) 1 - 4 НФК Дніпро (Дніпро) Нет видео
27.12.2021, Понеділок, 4 тур
00:00 СКМД (Дніпро) 0 - 3 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД (Дніпро) 2 - 4 Космос (Павлоград) Нет видео
00:00 Темп (Тернівка) 5 - 1 Космос (Павлоград) Нет видео
28.12.2021, Вівторок, 4 тур
00:00 ФК Олімпік (Слобожанське) 4 - 3 Майстер м’яча (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 НФК Дніпро-Джуніор (Дніпро) 4 - 7 ДЮСШ (Синельникове) Нет видео
00:00 НФК Дніпро-Джуніор (Дніпро) 1 - 2 Майстер м’яча (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ (Синельникове) 7 - 1 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Олімпік (Слобожанське) 6 - 0 ФК Надія (Кам’янське) Нет видео
15.01.2022, Субота, 5 тур
00:00 УФК-Парус-2 (Дніпро) 3 - 0 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) Нет видео
00:00 Космос (Павлоград) 0 - 5 УФК-Парус (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 УФК-Парус (Дніпро) 5 - 0 Шахтар (Першотравенськ) Нет видео
00:00 FC Lime (Павлоград) 2 - 1 УФК-Парус-2 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 FC Lime (Павлоград) 2 - 0 Космос (Павлоград) Нет видео
16.01.2022, Неділя, 5 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро) 2 - 3 ФК Олімпік (Слобожанське) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД (Дніпро) 4 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Океан (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 СКМД (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ФК Олімпік (Слобожанське) Нет видео