1.7 C
Днепр
Воскресенье, Декабрь 8, 2019

Чемпионат области U-11

Чемпионат области U-11 2019-2020

14.09.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
16:15 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) -- : -- Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.09.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
09:00 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:30 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 2 - 4 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
09:50 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 4 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:15 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 1 - 1 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
10:40 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:00 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) -- : -- Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
13:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 3 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
13:50 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 2 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:40 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 1 - 5 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
15:30 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) 1 - 3 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:10 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:00 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.09.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
09:00 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) 4 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
09:00 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 5 - 0 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 3 - 0 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 2 - 1 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 4 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:15 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
11:30 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 3 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
13:00 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) 4 - 0 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
13:45 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:50 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 3 - 0 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
14:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14:40 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
15:30 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 2 - 2 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
16:20 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:10 Интер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.09.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
16:15 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
17:45 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.09.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:45 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) Нет видео
10:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 2 - 5 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:45 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 3 Темп U-11 (Терновка) Нет видео
11:15 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 8 - 3 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) 1 - 3 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:00 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) 2 - 3 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:15 Темп U-11 (Терновка) 2 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:45 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 1 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
13:30 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 5 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14:15 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) 4 - 2 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
15:00 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 4 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 4 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 3 Интер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
18:10 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Интер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.10.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 2 - 4 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
09:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 3 - 1 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 7 - 2 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
10:40 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 2 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 2 - 3 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
11:30 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) Нет видео
12:20 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 2 Интер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) 2 - 1 Темп U-11 (Терновка) Нет видео
14:00 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 9 - 0 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
14:00 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 Интер U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 1 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14:50 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 Темп U-11 (Терновка) 4 - 1 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.10.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
17:15 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) -- : -- МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:15 Темп U-11 (Терновка) 0 - 6 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:05 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) -- : -- МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:05 Темп U-11 (Терновка) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.10.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 2 - 1 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:45 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:20 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
10:20 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Интер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 3 - 6 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:05 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 4 Интер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:05 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 3 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:15 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 7 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:55 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:55 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) 3 - 1 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
12:45 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) Нет видео
12:45 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 6 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:45 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 2 - 3 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
14:45 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 1 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
14:45 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:30 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:30 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
15:30 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:15 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 3 - 5 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
17:00 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) 4 - 2 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
19.10.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
13:15 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:05 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 4 - 4 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
20.10.2019, Воскресенье, 5 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
09:00 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
09:00 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 Темп U-11 (Терновка) 3 - 0 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 9 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
10:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 5 - 1 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) 6 - 0 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
10:45 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 Темп U-11 (Терновка) 0 - 2 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) 3 - 0 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 3 - 9 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) Нет видео
12:45 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:45 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 0 - 1 Интер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:45 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:30 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) 0 - 3 Интер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:30 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.10.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
09:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) 0 - 14 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:15 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 6 - 0 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:45 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:30 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
27.10.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
15:00 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.11.2019, Воскресенье, 7 тур
08:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
08:00 Интер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
08:45 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 10 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
08:45 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Интер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 Темп U-11 (Терновка) 10 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
09:50 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 2 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
11:30 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:30 Темп U-11 (Терновка) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.11.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
16:15 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
16:15 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 4 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:50 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:50 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10.11.2019, Воскресенье, 8 тур
09:00 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 Интер U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:30 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 4 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:30 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 8 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
14:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 0 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
14:50 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 4 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
14:50 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 3 - 2 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео