10.9 C
Днепр
Вторник, Октябрь 22, 2019

Чемпионат области U-11

Чемпионат области U-11 2019-2020

14.09.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
16:15 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) -- : -- Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.09.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
09:00 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:30 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 2 - 4 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
09:50 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 4 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:15 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 1 - 1 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
10:40 Лидер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:00 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) -- : -- Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
13:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 3 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:50 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 2 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:40 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 1 - 5 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
15:30 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:20 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:10 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:00 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.09.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
09:00 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) 4 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 5 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 5 - 0 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 3 - 0 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 2 - 1 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 4 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:15 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) Нет видео
11:30 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 3 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
13:00 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) 4 - 0 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
13:45 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:50 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 3 - 0 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
14:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14:40 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
15:30 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 2 - 2 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
16:20 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:10 Интер U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
28.09.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
16:15 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 2 Надежда U-11 (Камянское) Нет видео
17:45 ДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 СКМД U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.09.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур
09:00 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:45 ДЮСШ U-11 (Петриковка) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:00 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) Нет видео
10:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 2 - 5 ДЮСШ-12 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:45 Днепрагро U-11 (Синельниково) 1 - 3 Темп U-11 (Терновка) Нет видео
11:15 ДЮСШ U-11 (Царичанка) 8 - 3 ДЮСШ-12-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ U-11 (Васильковка) 1 - 3 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:00 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) 2 - 3 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:15 Темп U-11 (Терновка) 2 - 0 Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:45 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) 1 - 0 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) 1 - 1 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
13:30 Надежда-2 U-11 (Камянское) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) 1 - 5 Космос U-11 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14:15 Дзержинец U-11 (Камянское) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 Скифы U-11 (Павлоград) 4 - 2 Шахтер U-11 (Першотравенск) Нет видео
15:00 МДЮСШ-Гарт U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 4 МДЮСШ U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 4 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-2-2 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Интер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ЦПФ Сталь-1926 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 МДЮСШ-Сапфир U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Интер U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео