10.6 C
Дніпро
П’ятниця, Вересень 17, 2021

Высшая лига U-10

Чемпионат области U-10 Высшая лига (2018-2019)

15.09.2018, Субота, 1 тур
16:40 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 1 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
16:40 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) 1 - 6 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 1 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16.09.2018, Неділя, 1 тур
11:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 7 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:20 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 3 - 2 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
13:10 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) 4 - 1 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 2 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
22.09.2018, Субота, 2 тур
14:00 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 6 - 1 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
15:40 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
23.09.2018, Неділя, 2 тур
09:00 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 4 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 11 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 8 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
12:20 Темп (Тернівка) 0 - 0 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:10 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) 0 - 2 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
14:00 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) 0 - 4 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
29.09.2018, Субота, 3 тур
00:00 Темп (Тернівка) 7 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 5 - 0 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
16:30 Темп (Тернівка) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:10 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
30.09.2018, Неділя, 3 тур
14:00 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) 6 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) 2 - 2 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:40 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
06.10.2018, Субота, 4 тур
14:00 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) 0 - 5 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
14:50 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.10.2018, Неділя, 4 тур
11:30 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 0 - 3 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
12:20 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 3 - 0 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13:10 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) 1 - 3 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:10 Темп (Тернівка) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:00 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 5 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 Темп (Тернівка) 6 - 3 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14.10.2018, Неділя, 5 тур
09:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
10:40 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 2 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:20 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 3 - 0 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
13:10 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:00 Темп (Тернівка) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:40 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) 1 - 0 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
15:40 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
20.10.2018, Субота, 6 тур
15:00 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) 1 - 3 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
15:50 Темп (Тернівка) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:50 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 4 - 0 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
16:40 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
21.10.2018, Неділя, 6 тур
08:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 6 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
08:50 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 6 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:40 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 8 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
11.11.2018, Неділя, 7 тур
09:50 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 6 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
10:40 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 10 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
11:30 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12:20 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 5 - 2 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
06.04.2019, Субота, 8 тур
15:20 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 6 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:50 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 4 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
07.04.2019, Неділя, 8 тур
13:10 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 5 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 5 - 0 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 7 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
15:40 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Темп (Тернівка) 5 - 0 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
17:20 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
13.04.2019, Субота, 9 тур
16:30 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:15 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 4 - 2 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:15 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
18:30 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 4 - 3 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
18:30 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 3 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14.04.2019, Неділя, 9 тур
09:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 1 - 3 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
10:40 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 2 - 0 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
11:30 Темп (Тернівка) 4 - 1 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
20.04.2019, Субота, 10 тур
17:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:45 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 4 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
18:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
27.04.2019, Субота, 11 тур
00:00 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) 0 - 10 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
15:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:00 Темп (Тернівка) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:50 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:40 Темп (Тернівка) 4 - 1 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
04.05.2019, Субота, 12 тур
15:00 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:50 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 4 - 1 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
16:40 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 4 - 0 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
05.05.2019, Неділя, 12 тур
11:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 3 - 2 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:30 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
12:20 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 4 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
12:20 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-10 (Никополь) 6 - 1 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
12.05.2019, Неділя, 13 тур
09:00 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
11:30 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 1 - 5 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) 4 - 0 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-10 (Днепр) 0 - 6 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
18.05.2019, Субота, 14 тур
15:50 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) 2 - 4 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:40 Темп (Тернівка) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ-Вихрь U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:30 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) 1 - 4 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
18:20 Темп (Тернівка) 2 - 0 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
19.05.2019, Неділя, 14 тур
12:15 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 5 - 9 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
13:45 МДЮСШ U-10 (Дніпро) 3 - 5 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
25.05.2019, Субота, 15 тур
15:00 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) 1 - 0 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
15:50 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) 0 - 3 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) Нет видео
16:40 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:30 Космос U-10 (Павлоград) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
26.05.2019, Неділя, 15 тур
14:00 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 3 - 0 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14:50 Темп (Тернівка) 1 - 1 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео
15:40 МДЮСШ-Сапфір U-10 (Дніпро) 0 - 4 Темп (Тернівка) Нет видео
01.06.2019, Субота, 16 тур
15:00 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) 0 - 3 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:50 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) 6 - 0 ФК Никополь U-10 (Никополь) Нет видео
16:40 ФК Енергія U-10 (Дніпро) 4 - 0 Днепрагро U-10 (Синельниково) Нет видео