12.4 C
Дніпро
Субота, Жовтень 23, 2021

Чемпионат города U-9 UEFA GROW

Чемпионат города U-9 сезон 2020/2021

07.10.2020, Середа, 1 тур
00:00 ФК Славія U-9 (Дніпро) 14 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-СхідU-9 (Дніпро) 4 - 6 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
12.10.2020, Понеділок, 2 тур
00:00 ФК Класик U-9 (Дніпро) 1 - 7 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
14.10.2020, Середа, 2 тур
00:00 ФК Славія U-9 (Дніпро) 8 - 0 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) 0 - 11 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) 1 - 11 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
21.10.2020, Середа, 3 тур
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) 5 - 1 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
22.10.2020, Четвер, 3 тур
00:00 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) 2 - 0 ФК Класик U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) 1 - 4 ФК Славія U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Славія U-9 (Дніпро) 4 - 4 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
23.10.2020, П’ятниця, 3 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-2-СхідU-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
26.10.2020, Понеділок, 4 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) 5 - 3 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
27.10.2020, Вівторок, 4 тур
00:00 ФК Класик U-9 (Дніпро) 0 - 9 ФК Славія U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
30.10.2020, П’ятниця, 6 тур
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) 7 - 1 ФК Класик U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
30.10.2020, П’ятниця, 7 тур
00:00 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) 4 - 6 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
30.10.2020, П’ятниця, 5 тур
00:00 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) 7 - 1 ФК Класик U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
04.11.2020, Середа, 5 тур
00:00 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) 2 - 5 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
05.11.2020, Четвер, 5 тур
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) 2 - 8 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
08.11.2020, Неділя
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) 4 - 0 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) Нет видео
06.04.2021, Вівторок, 6 тур
00:00 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) 0 - 4 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) 7 - 3 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) Нет видео
13.04.2021, Вівторок, 7 тур
00:00 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) 0 - 6 ФК Славія U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Славія U-9 (Дніпро) 10 - 1 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) 6 - 5 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) Нет видео
14.04.2021, Середа, 7 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-СхідU-9 (Дніпро) 0 - 13 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) 1 - 8 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-2-СхідU-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
21.04.2021, Середа, 8 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) 4 - 3 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Славія U-9 (Дніпро) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Славія U-9 (Дніпро) 7 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
22.04.2021, Четвер, 8 тур
16:00 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) 8 - 2 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:50 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) 7 - 1 Лидер-Джуниор U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:40 Лидер-Джуниор U-9 (Днепр) 1 - 16 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
26.04.2021, Понеділок, 9 тур
15:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:00 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) 2 - 5 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:00 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) 2 - 2 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
28.04.2021, Середа, 9 тур
15:30 ДЮСШ-2-СхідU-9 (Дніпро) 2 - 1 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) Нет видео
16:20 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) 1 - 4 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
17:10 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) 9 - 1 ДЮСШ-2-СхідU-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
29.04.2021, Четвер, 9 тур
14:00 ДЮСШ-2-СхідU-9 (Дніпро) 0 - 5 ФК Славія U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
15:00 Лидер-Джуниор U-9 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2-СхідU-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:00 ФК Славія U-9 (Дніпро) 16 - 1 Лидер-Джуниор U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
30.04.2021, П’ятниця, 9 тур
00:00 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) 1 - 17 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
05.05.2021, Середа, 10 тур
15:00 Лидер-Джуниор U-9 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
16:00 Академія Ротаня і Зозули U-9 (Дніпро) 2 - 0 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) Нет видео
17:00 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) 3 - 3 Лидер-Джуниор U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.05.2021, П’ятниця, 10 тур
00:00 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) 3 - 8 ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
13.05.2021, Четвер, 11 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) 4 - 1 Лидер-Джуниор U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.05.2021, Субота, 11 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) 6 - 3 ДЮСШ-2-СхідU-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-СхідU-9 (Дніпро) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) 2 - 8 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
19.05.2021, Середа, 12 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) 1 - 2 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) Нет видео
00:00 Олімпік U-9 (Слобожанське) 3 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
23.05.2021, Неділя, 12 тур
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-СхідU-9 (Дніпро) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-2-Покровський U-9 (Дніпро) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-2-СхідU-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
28.05.2021, П’ятниця, 13 тур
00:00 Лидер-Джуниор U-9 (Днепр) 4 - 4 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) 10 - 2 Лидер-Джуниор U-9 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.05.2021, Субота, 13 тур
00:00 ФК Славія U-9 (Дніпро) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2-СхідU-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 МДЮСШ-ФК Тополь U-9 (Дніпро) -- : -- ДЮСШ-7-Амур (К) U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео
00:00 ФК Славія U-9 (Дніпро) -- : -- ФК Парус U-9 (Дніпро) Нет видео