12.9 C
Днепр
Пятница, Октябрь 2, 2020

Группа А

Поз. Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 И В Н П З Пр Р О
1 1--:----:--2-0--:--0-0--:--4-0--:--7-0--:--3-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--54101611513
2 --:----:--23-0--:--6-0--:--5-1--:--5-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--44001921712
3 0-2--:--0-3--:--32-1--:--3-1--:--6-1--:--2-0--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--6402138512
4 0-0--:--0-6--:--1-2--:--44-0--:--1-1--:--3-0--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--62229908
5 0-4--:--1-5--:--1-3--:--0-4--:--51-1--:--1-0--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--6114417-134
6 0-7--:--1-5--:--1-6--:--1-1--:--1-1--:--61-1--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--6033521-163
7 1-3--:----:----:--0-2--:--0-3--:--0-1--:--1-1--:--7--:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--5014210-81
8 --:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--8--:----:----:----:--2-0--:--2
9 --:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--93-2--:----:----:--1
10 --:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--2-3--:--10--:----:---1
11 --:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:----:--0-2--:----:----:----:----:--11-2

Зимний Кубок ДЮФЛДО 2020 Группа А

25.01.2020, Суббота, 1 тур
10:00 Лидер U-14 (Днепр) 7 - 0 МДЮСШ U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-13 (Днепр) 4 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.01.2020, Воскресенье, 1 тур
10:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Иста U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
01.02.2020, Суббота, 2 тур
09:45 Лидер U-14 (Днепр) 4 - 0 МДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.02.2020, Четверг, 2 тур
16:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ФК УФК-Парус-2 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
09.02.2020, Воскресенье, 3 тур
11:30 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
15.02.2020, Суббота, 4 тур
10:30 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) 6 - 1 МДЮСШ U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.02.2020, Четверг, 3 тур
18:30 Лидер U-14 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ФК УФК-Парус-2 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.02.2020, Суббота, 4 тур
09:00 Лидер U-14 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:00 МДЮСШ U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 5 Иста U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
22.02.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
10:00 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
27.02.2020, Четверг, 4 тур
15:30 ФК УФК-Парус-2 U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.02.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
08:30 Лидер U-14 (Днепр) 2 - 0 АФК Днепр-2008-1 U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.02.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
12:00 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 6 Иста U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
01.03.2020, Воскресенье, 5 тур
12:00 ФК УФК-Парус-2 U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
05.03.2020, Четверг
15:30 ФК УФК-Парус-2 U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Академия Ротаня и Зозули U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
07.03.2020, Суббота
12:30 МДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Днепр) 1 - 5 Иста U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
08.03.2020, Воскресенье
12:30 МДЮСШ-2 U-14 (Днепр) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ U-13 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.03.2020, Суббота
10:00 Лидер U-14 (Днепр) -- : -- Иста U-14 (Днепр) Нет видео
23.08.2020, Воскресенье
13:00 ФК УФК-Парус U-10 (Днепр) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Амур U-10 (Днепр) Нет видео