3 C
Днепр
Четверг, Декабрь 5, 2019

Чемпионат области U-11 Большой кубок

Чемпионат области U-11 Большой кубок

28.04.2018, Суббота
14:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 4 - 0 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 3 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
29.04.2018, Воскресенье
11:30 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12:20 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
13:10 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
05.05.2018, Суббота
14:00 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 2 - 3 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 0 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 0 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
18:10 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 1 - 4 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.05.2018, Воскресенье
11:30 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13:10 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
12.05.2018, Суббота
14:00 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 2 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
14:50 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 1 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 2 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
13.05.2018, Воскресенье
15:40 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
15:40 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 1 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
17:20 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:20 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 3 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
19.05.2018, Суббота
14:00 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 3 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 0 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
15:30 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 4 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
15:30 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 0 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
20.05.2018, Воскресенье
09:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:00 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
09:50 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 0 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
26.05.2018, Суббота
14:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
14:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 0 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:45 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:45 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
02.06.2018, Суббота
14:00 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14:50 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) Нет видео
16:30 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 2 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
03.06.2018, Воскресенье
09:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
09:50 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10:40 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
11:30 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 2 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
13:10 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
05.06.2018, Вторник
15:00 Прометей U-11 (Каменское) 1 - 2 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
16:00 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
17:00 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ-Смена U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
06.06.2018, Среда
00:00 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) 3 - 2 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
00:00 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 1 - 2 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
10.06.2018, Воскресенье
09:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 0 - 0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
09:50 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) 0 - 4 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
10:40 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 8 - 2 Обрий-Трубник U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
11:30 ДВУФК U-11 (Днепр) 1 - 5 Электрометаллург-НЗФ U-11 (Никополь) Нет видео
11.06.2018, Понедельник
00:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
00:00 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ФК УФК Парус U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео
14.06.2018, Четверг
00:00 Иста-ДЮСШ-7 U-11 (Днепр) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 (К) U-11 (Днепр) Нет видео