25.01.2020, Субота, 1 тур |
10:00 |
АФК Днепр U-13 (Днепр)
|
3 - 0
|
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
15:00 |
Академия Ротаня и Зозули-2 U-13 (Днепр)
|
2 - 4
|
МДЮСШ-2008 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
30.01.2020, Четвер, 2 тур |
15:30 |
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
0 - 7
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі-2009 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
01.02.2020, Субота, 2 тур |
11:00 |
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 2
|
МДЮСШ-2008 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
15:00 |
Академия Ротаня и Зозули-2 U-13 (Днепр)
|
1 - 9
|
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
02.02.2020, Неділя, 2 тур |
00:00 |
АФК Днепр U-13 (Днепр)
|
11 - 0
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
09.02.2020, Неділя, 3 тур |
13:00 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі-2009 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 2
|
АФК Днепр U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
15.02.2020, Субота, 4 тур |
09:00 |
АФК Днепр U-13 (Днепр)
|
1 - 1
|
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
20.02.2020, Четвер, 3 тур |
15:30 |
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
0 - 11
|
МДЮСШ-2008 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
22.02.2020, Субота, 5 тур |
11:30 |
АФК Днепр U-13 (Днепр)
|
0 - 1
|
МДЮСШ-2008 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
22.02.2020, Субота, 3 тур |
11:30 |
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
3 - 1
|
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
13:00 |
Академия Ротаня и Зозули-2 U-13 (Днепр)
|
2 - 3
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі-2009 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
27.02.2020, Четвер, 4 тур |
15:30 |
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
0 - 5
|
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
17:00 |
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 2
|
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі-2009 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
29.02.2020, Субота, 6 тур |
10:00 |
АФК Днепр U-13 (Днепр)
|
8 - 0
|
Академия Ротаня и Зозули-2 U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
01.03.2020, Неділя |
13:15 |
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
0 - 5
|
МДЮСШ-2008 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
05.03.2020, Четвер |
17:00 |
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
10 - 0
|
Академия Ротаня и Зозули-2 U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
07.03.2020, Субота |
13:00 |
Академия Ротаня и Зозули-2 U-13 (Днепр)
|
3 - 1
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
08.03.2020, Неділя |
10:00 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі-2009 (Дніпро)
|
2 - 0
|
МДЮСШ-2008 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|
12.03.2020, Четвер, 1 тур |
17:00 |
ФК УФК-Парус-2013 (Дніпро)
|
-- : --
|
ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
|
Нет видео
|
15.03.2020, Неділя |
15:00 |
Академія Ротаня і Зозулі-2009 (Дніпро)
|
-- : --
|
СКМД U-14 (Дніпро)
|
Нет видео
|